Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Beaumont, Nicholas 101744  Brixton    GBR 
2 Grover, Elliott 97906  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
3T Lazzati, Alessandro 98052  Haverstock    ITA 
3T Curran Jones, Tomas 58376  Brixton    GBR 
5 Nichols, Harrison 95696  R&REC    GBR 
6 Sanchez-Lethem, Paul 95498  Brixton    GBR 
7 Johnston, Calum 93726  Edinburgh    GBR 
8 Shevelew, David 56752  Haverstock    RSA 
9 Allen, Greg 1821  Haverstock    GBR 
10 Jordan, Owen 111171  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
11 Hay, Chris 54972  Exeter City FC    GBR 
12 Schneider, Benjamin 113743  OUFC    GBR 
13 Marsh, Philip 96878  Bath Sword    GBR 
14 McGlade, Daniel 97865  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
15 Cooper, Matthew 124110  Wingerworth    GBR 
16 Peplow, Laurence 107379  R&REC    GBR 
17 Maynard, Calum 99714  Egham    GBR 
18 Scrimshaw, Jason 102493  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
19 Upcraft, Alexander 50735  Paris GRP    GBR 
20 Firth, Jamie 96622  Herriot Watt University    GBR 
21 Jeal, James 112179  Wingerworth    GBR 
22 Grealey, William 57445  pHit Fencing    GBR 
23 Odgers, James 107168  Brixton    GBR 
24 Stigant, Devlin 111671  R&REC    GBR 
25 Collignon, Nicolas 122312  Edinburgh Uni    FRA 
26 Tannock, Neill 93618  Herriot Watt University    GBR 
27 Avis, Anthony 99700  R&REC    GBR 
28 Leahey, John 9763  Apocalypse    GBR 
29 Kurz Jordan, Max 108179  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
30 Russo, Marco 130479  Brixton    GBR 
31 Degorce, Aurelien 116162  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
32 Milner, Maxton 95468  Brixton    GBR 
33 Peck, Harry 98630  Brixton    MLT 
34 Russell, James 111011  R&REC    GBR 
35 Sturgeon, William 101390  Haverstock    GBR 
36 West, Howard 2371  LTFC    GBR 
37 Domek, Stephen 30301  Haverstock    GBR 
38 Clarke, Christopher 57179  Haverstock    GBR 
39 Dalibard, Valentin 99412  Cambridge Uni    GBR 
40 Edwards, Owen 117361  Wrexham    GBR 
41 East, Will 110825  KRFC    GBR 
42 Moulton, Gavin 58791  Streatham    GBR 
43 Gazalet, Adam 131701  Braveheart    GBR 
44 MacLennan, Robert 118624  Abingdon    GBR 
45T Northam, Stephen 40127  Birmingham    GBR 
45T Devenport, Timothy 114806  Leicester Uni    GBR 
47T Hoffmann, Tom 99967  Dingwall    GBR 
47T Ali, Idiris 128741  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
49 Kernohan, Hugh 113035  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
50T Edwards, Alex 100152  R&REC    GBR 
50T Gordon, Adam 107010  Royal Navy    GBR 
52 Richards, Huw 98164  Haverstock    GBR 
53 Blackmore, Seth 113418  Dilettante    GBR 
54T Boyle, Samuel 97960  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
54T Balducci, Enrico 131856  London    ITA 
56 Tankaria, Maxim 135391  Army    GBR 
57 Stigant, Liam 106346  R&REC    GBR 
58 Miller, Will 54622  Eastbourne    GBR 
59 Smythe, Daniel 121436  KRFC    GBR 
60 Titmuss, Max 127262  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
61 Riahi, Farhad 99820  Haverstock    GBR 
62 Lowe, David 101613  Haverstock    GBR 
63 Simpson, Jamie 95484  Brixton    IRL 
64 Willmott, Paul 51675  Northampton    GBR 
65 Winter, Charlie 134524  Royal Tunbridge Wells    GBR 
66 Lewis, Joash 112111  Southampton Epee Club    GBR 
67 Alani, Issa 132899  Southampton Epee Club    GBR 
68 Baston-Hall, Tony 135556  Abingdon    GBR 
69 Johnson, Levi 132786  Northampton    GBR 
70 Degorce, Patrick 132935  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
71 Blackmore, Noah 107300  Imperial College    GBR 
72 Harding, Tim 94475  Dream Fencing    GBR 
73 Fleming-Fido, James 57345  Sittingbourne    GBR 
74 Keppie, Matt 51177  Wingerworth    GBR 
75 Jackson, Nicholas 120623  R&REC    GBR 
76 Steiner, Adam 43519  Salle Gadaski    GBR 
77 Howser, Chris 408  OPS Epee Club    GBR 
78 Makatsoris, Harris 124065  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
79 Smith, Chris 109727  Reading    GBR 
80 De Burgh, Etienne 98739  Salle Gadaski    GBR 
81 Ryland-Gasher, Shaine 106480  Army    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Nichols, Harrison R&REC    GBR  Exempt from this round
2 Allen, Greg HAVER    GBR  Exempt from this round
3 Jordan, Owen LEON    GBR  Exempt from this round
4 Sanchez-Lethem, Paul BRIXT    GBR  Exempt from this round
5 Curran Jones, Tomas BRIXT    GBR  Exempt from this round
6 Peck, Harry BRIXT    MLT  Exempt from this round
7 Hay, Chris EXETE    GBR  Exempt from this round
8 Johnston, Calum 11  EDINB    GBR  Exempt from this round
9 Schneider, Benjamin 12  OUFC    GBR  Exempt from this round
10 Russell, James 13  R&REC    GBR  Exempt from this round
11 Marsh, Philip 16  BATH    GBR  Exempt from this round
12 McGlade, Daniel 17  LEON    GBR  Exempt from this round
13 Cooper, Matthew 18  WINGE    GBR  Exempt from this round
14 Beaumont, Nicholas 19  BRIXT    GBR  Exempt from this round
15 Maynard, Calum 21  EGHAM    GBR  Exempt from this round
16 Scrimshaw, Jason 24  LEON    GBR  Exempt from this round
17 Avis, Anthony 25  R&REC    GBR 
18 Grealey, William 26  PHIT    GBR 
19 Milner, Maxton 27  BRIXT    GBR 
20 East, Will 28  KRFC    GBR 
21 Firth, Jamie 29  HERR    GBR 
22 Hoffmann, Tom 30  DINGW    GBR 
23 Grover, Elliott 31  LEON    GBR 
24 Lazzati, Alessandro 32  HAVER    ITA 
25 Collignon, Nicolas 33  EDINU    FRA 
26 Odgers, James 34  BRIXT    GBR 
27 Tannock, Neill 35  HERR    GBR 
28 Balducci, Enrico 36  LONDO    ITA 
29 Northam, Stephen 38  BIRMI    GBR 
30 Boyle, Samuel 40  LEON    GBR 
31 De Burgh, Etienne 41  SALLEG    GBR 
32 Howser, Chris 43  OPS E    GBR 
33 Edwards, Alex 44  R&REC    GBR 
34 Leahey, John 45  APOCA    GBR 
35 Sturgeon, William 48  HAVER    GBR 
36 Upcraft, Alexander 49  PARIS    GBR 
37 Edwards, Owen 50  WREXH    GBR 
38 Russo, Marco 52  BRIXT    GBR 
39 Simpson, Jamie 53  BRIXT    IRL 
40 Domek, Stephen 54  HAVER    GBR 
41 Degorce, Aurelien 57  LEON    GBR 
42 Stigant, Liam 59  R&REC    GBR 
43 Devenport, Timothy 60  LEICE    GBR 
44 Ali, Idiris 61  LEON    GBR 
45 Shevelew, David 62  HAVER    RSA 
46 Gazalet, Adam 65  BRAVE    GBR 
47 MacLennan, Robert 67  ABING    GBR 
48 Stigant, Devlin 69  R&REC    GBR 
49 Kernohan, Hugh 73  LEON    GBR 
50 Peplow, Laurence 74  R&REC    GBR 
51 Titmuss, Max 76  LEON    GBR 
52 Clarke, Christopher 77  HAVER    GBR 
53 West, Howard 78  LTFC    GBR 
54 Moulton, Gavin 80  STREA    GBR 
55 Kurz Jordan, Max 82  LEON    GBR 
56 Lowe, David 83  HAVER    GBR 
57 Blackmore, Seth 88  DILET    GBR 
58 Riahi, Farhad 98  HAVER    GBR 
59 Steiner, Adam 99  SALLEG    GBR 
60 Richards, Huw 100  HAVER    GBR 
61 Jeal, James 103  WINGE    GBR 
62 Keppie, Matt 112  WINGE    GBR 
63 Miller, Will 113  EASTB    GBR 
64 Johnson, Levi 121  NORTH    GBR 
65 Fleming-Fido, James 126  SITTI    GBR 
66 Willmott, Paul 127  NORTH    GBR 
67 Harding, Tim 133  DREAM    GBR 
68 Jackson, Nicholas 146  R&REC    GBR 
69 Donnelly, Paul 149  WESSE    GBR 
70 Blackmore, Noah 150  IMPER    GBR 
71 Tankaria, Maxim 173  ARMY    GBR 
72 Winter, Charlie 181  ROYAL    GBR 
73 Gordon, Adam 184  ROYALN    GBR 
74 Makatsoris, Harris 201  LEON    GBR 
75 Ryland-Gasher, Shaine 205  ARMY    GBR 
76 Smith, Chris 213  READI    GBR 
77 Lewis, Joash 255  SOUTH    GBR 
78 Baston-Hall, Tony 337  ABING    GBR 
79 Alani, Issa 999  SOUTH    GBR 
80 Degorce, Patrick 999  LEON    GBR 
81 Smythe, Daniel 999  KRFC    GBR 
82 Dalibard, Valentin 999  CAMBR    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Lewis, Joash
SOUTH / GBR
1 D4 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 0.33 20 26 -6
Lowe, David
HAVER / GBR
2 V5 V5 D3 D2 D1 D4 2 0.33 20 25 -5
Blackmore, Seth
DILET / GBR
3 V5 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 19 24 -5
Edwards, Owen
WREXH / GBR
4 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 20 +5
Upcraft, Alexander
PARIS / GBR
5 V5 V4 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 14 +14
Avis, Anthony
R&REC / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 0.67 27 15 +12
Makatsoris, Harris
LEON / GBR
7 D2 V5 D3 D3 D0 D1 1 0.17 14 29 -15

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Kurz Jordan, Max
LEON / GBR
1 D3 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 26 17 +9
Grealey, William
PHIT / GBR
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 16 +10
Sturgeon, William
HAVER / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 16 +14
Baston-Hall, Tony
ABING / GBR
4 D0 D1 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 0.33 15 27 -12
Steiner, Adam
SALLEG / GBR
5 D2 D3 D3 D3 D2 V5 1 0.17 18 28 -10
Russo, Marco
BRIXT / GBR
6 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 27 22 +5
Smith, Chris
READI / GBR
7 D0 D0 D1 V5 D3 D1 1 0.17 10 26 -16

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Domek, Stephen
HAVER / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 20 +10
Titmuss, Max
LEON / GBR
2 D3 D1 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 0.33 21 23 -2
Leahey, John
APOCA / GBR
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 24 17 +7
Ryland-Gasher, Shaine
ARMY / GBR
4 D4 D1 D0 D2 D3 D4 0 0.00 14 30 -16
Alani, Issa
SOUTH / GBR
5 D3 D2 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 0.33 17 25 -8
Jeal, James
WINGE / GBR
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 18 +11
Milner, Maxton
BRIXT / GBR
7 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 D4 2 0.33 25 27 -2

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Kernohan, Hugh
LEON / GBR
1 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 0.50 24 22 +2
East, Will
KRFC / GBR
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 23 20 +3
Edwards, Alex
R&REC / GBR
3 D1 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 0.50 24 23 +1
Simpson, Jamie
BRIXT / IRL
4 D2 D1 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 0.33 18 26 -8
Dalibard, Valentin
CAMBR / GBR
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 20 +6
Gordon, Adam
ROYALN / GBR
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 0.50 24 23 +1
Riahi, Farhad
HAVER / GBR
7 V5 D3 D4 D2 D3 V5 2 0.33 22 27 -5

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Smythe, Daniel
KRFC / GBR
1 D3 D3 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 0.33 24 23 +1
Firth, Jamie
HERR / GBR
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13
Moulton, Gavin
STREA / GBR
3 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 23 +2
Degorce, Aurelien
LEON / GBR
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 D2 3 0.50 25 23 +2
Winter, Charlie
ROYAL / GBR
5 D2 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 22 -2
Howser, Chris
OPS E / GBR
6 D1 D3 D2 V5 D3 D4 1 0.17 18 29 -11
Richards, Huw
HAVER / GBR
7 V5 D1 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 0.50 20 25 -5

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Stigant, Liam
R&REC / GBR
1 D3 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.40 18 20 -2
Hoffmann, Tom
DINGW / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 0.60 19 20 -1
Tankaria, Maxim
ARMY / GBR
3 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 0.40 21 23 -2
Boyle, Samuel
LEON / GBR
4 V5 D3 D4 D4 V5 2 0.40 21 19 +2
West, Howard
LTFC / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
Keppie, Matt
WINGE / GBR
6 D1 V5 D4 D1 D0 1 0.20 11 22 -11

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Jackson, Nicholas
R&REC / GBR
1 D0 V5 D1 D1 D4 1 0.20 11 24 -13
Grover, Elliott
LEON / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
De Burgh, Etienne
SALLEG / GBR
3 D4 D2 D4 D1 D2 0 0.00 13 25 -12
Devenport, Timothy
LEICE / GBR
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 19 17 +2
Miller, Will
EASTB / GBR
5 V5 D0 V5 D2 D3 2 0.40 15 17 -2
Clarke, Christopher
HAVER / GBR
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 17 +6

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Northam, Stephen
BIRMI / GBR
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 3 0.60 19 17 +2
Ali, Idiris
LEON / GBR
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 20 -1
Johnson, Levi
NORTH / GBR
3 V5 D4 D4 D4 D0 1 0.20 17 24 -7
Blackmore, Noah
IMPER / GBR
4 D1 D4 V5 D3 D2 1 0.20 15 24 -9
Lazzati, Alessandro
HAVER / ITA
5 D4 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 0.40 20 22 -2
Peplow, Laurence
R&REC / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Balducci, Enrico
LONDO / ITA
1 V5 D4 D4 D3 V5 2 0.40 21 19 +2
Degorce, Patrick
LEON / GBR
2 D1 D3 V5 D2 D3 1 0.20 14 22 -8
Collignon, Nicolas
EDINU / FRA
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 17 +5
Stigant, Devlin
R&REC / GBR
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 16 +6
Shevelew, David
HAVER / RSA
5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 18 +5
Fleming-Fido, James
SITTI / GBR
6 D3 V5 D1 D1 D3 1 0.20 13 23 -10

Poule #10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Gazalet, Adam
BRAVE / GBR
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 15 +7
Willmott, Paul
NORTH / GBR
2 D2 D2 D1 D4 D2 0 0.00 11 22 -11
Odgers, James
BRIXT / GBR
3 V5 V5 V4 D3 V5 4 0.80 22 15 +7
Harding, Tim
DREAM / GBR
4 D1 V2 D2 D3 D3 1 0.20 11 20 -9
Tannock, Neill
HERR / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 19 +3
MacLennan, Robert
ABING / GBR
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 20 17 +3



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Nichols, Harrison R&REC    GBR            Exempt from this round
2 Allen, Greg HAVER    GBR            Exempt from this round
3 Jordan, Owen LEON    GBR            Exempt from this round
4 Sanchez-Lethem, Paul BRIXT    GBR            Exempt from this round
5 Curran Jones, Tomas BRIXT    GBR            Exempt from this round
6 Peck, Harry BRIXT    MLT            Exempt from this round
7 Hay, Chris EXETE    GBR            Exempt from this round
8 Johnston, Calum 11  EDINB    GBR            Exempt from this round
9 Schneider, Benjamin 12  OUFC    GBR            Exempt from this round
10 Russell, James 13  R&REC    GBR            Exempt from this round
11 Marsh, Philip 16  BATH    GBR            Exempt from this round
12 McGlade, Daniel 17  LEON    GBR            Exempt from this round
13 Cooper, Matthew 18  WINGE    GBR            Exempt from this round
14 Beaumont, Nicholas 19  BRIXT    GBR            Exempt from this round
15 Maynard, Calum 21  EGHAM    GBR            Exempt from this round
16 Scrimshaw, Jason 24  LEON    GBR            Exempt from this round
17 Grover, Elliott 31  LEON    GBR  1.00  25  +19  Exempt from this round
18 Peplow, Laurence 74  R&REC    GBR  1.00  25  +17  Exempt from this round
19 Sturgeon, William 48  HAVER    GBR  1.00  30  16  +14  Exempt from this round
20 West, Howard 78  LTFC    GBR  1.00  25  11  +14  Exempt from this round
21 Domek, Stephen 54  HAVER    GBR  1.00  30  20  +10  Exempt from this round
22 Upcraft, Alexander 49  PARIS    GBR  0.83  28  14  +14  Exempt from this round
23 Firth, Jamie 29  HERR    GBR  0.83  28  15  +13  Exempt from this round
24 Jeal, James 103  WINGE    GBR  0.83  29  18  +11  Exempt from this round
25 Grealey, William 26  PHIT    GBR  0.83  26  16  +10  Exempt from this round
26 Odgers, James 34  BRIXT    GBR  0.80  22  15  +7  Exempt from this round
27 Clarke, Christopher 77  HAVER    GBR  0.80  23  17  +6  Exempt from this round
28 Stigant, Devlin 69  R&REC    GBR  0.80  22  16  +6  Exempt from this round
29 Collignon, Nicolas 33  EDINU    FRA  0.80  22  17  +5  Exempt from this round
30 Tannock, Neill 35  HERR    GBR  0.80  22  19  +3  Exempt from this round
31 Avis, Anthony 25  R&REC    GBR  0.67  27  15  +12  Exempt from this round
32 Leahey, John 45  APOCA    GBR  0.67  24  17  +7  Exempt from this round
33 Dalibard, Valentin 999  CAMBR    GBR  0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
34 Edwards, Owen 50  WREXH    GBR  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
35 East, Will 28  KRFC    GBR  0.67  23  20  +3  Advanced
36 Moulton, Gavin 80  STREA    GBR  0.67  25  23  +2  Advanced
37 Gazalet, Adam 65  BRAVE    GBR  0.60  22  15  +7  Advanced
38 Shevelew, David 62  HAVER    RSA  0.60  23  18  +5  Advanced
39 MacLennan, Robert 67  ABING    GBR  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
40T Northam, Stephen 38  BIRMI    GBR  0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
40T Devenport, Timothy 60  LEICE    GBR  0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
42T Hoffmann, Tom 30  DINGW    GBR  0.60  19  20  -1  Advanced
42T Ali, Idiris 61  LEON    GBR  0.60  19  20  -1  Advanced
44 Kurz Jordan, Max 82  LEON    GBR  0.50  26  17  +9  Advanced
45 Russo, Marco 52  BRIXT    GBR  0.50  27  22  +5  Advanced
46 Degorce, Aurelien 57  LEON    GBR  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
47 Kernohan, Hugh 73  LEON    GBR  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
48T Gordon, Adam 184  ROYALN    GBR  0.50  24  23  +1  Advanced
48T Edwards, Alex 44  R&REC    GBR  0.50  24  23  +1  Advanced
50 Winter, Charlie 181  ROYAL    GBR  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
51 Richards, Huw 100  HAVER    GBR  0.50  20  25  -5  Advanced
52 Blackmore, Seth 88  DILET    GBR  0.50  19  24  -5  Advanced
53T Boyle, Samuel 40  LEON    GBR  0.40  21  19  +2  Advanced
53T Balducci, Enrico 36  LONDO    ITA  0.40  21  19  +2  Advanced
55 Tankaria, Maxim 173  ARMY    GBR  0.40  21  23  -2  Advanced
56 Lazzati, Alessandro 32  HAVER    ITA  0.40  20  22  -2  Advanced
57 Stigant, Liam 59  R&REC    GBR  0.40  18  20  -2  Advanced
58 Miller, Will 113  EASTB    GBR  0.40  15  17  -2  Advanced
59 Smythe, Daniel 999  KRFC    GBR  0.33  24  23  +1  Advanced
60 Milner, Maxton 27  BRIXT    GBR  0.33  25  27  -2  Advanced
61 Titmuss, Max 76  LEON    GBR  0.33  21  23  -2  Advanced
62 Riahi, Farhad 98  HAVER    GBR  0.33  22  27  -5  Advanced
63 Lowe, David 83  HAVER    GBR  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
64 Lewis, Joash 255  SOUTH    GBR  0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
65 Simpson, Jamie 53  BRIXT    IRL  0.33  18  26  -8  Advanced
66 Alani, Issa 999  SOUTH    GBR  0.33  17  25  -8  Advanced
67 Baston-Hall, Tony 337  ABING    GBR  0.33  15  27  -12  Advanced
68 Johnson, Levi 121  NORTH    GBR  0.20  17  24  -7  Advanced
69 Degorce, Patrick 999  LEON    GBR  0.20  14  22  -8  Advanced
70 Blackmore, Noah 150  IMPER    GBR  0.20  15  24  -9  Advanced
71 Harding, Tim 133  DREAM    GBR  0.20  11  20  -9  Advanced
72 Fleming-Fido, James 126  SITTI    GBR  0.20  13  23  -10  Advanced
73 Keppie, Matt 112  WINGE    GBR  0.20  11  22  -11  Advanced
74 Jackson, Nicholas 146  R&REC    GBR  0.20  11  24  -13  Advanced
75 Steiner, Adam 99  SALLEG    GBR  0.17  18  28  -10  Advanced
76 Howser, Chris 43  OPS E    GBR  0.17  18  29  -11  Advanced
77 Makatsoris, Harris 201  LEON    GBR  0.17  14  29  -15  Advanced
78 Smith, Chris 213  READI    GBR  0.17  10  26  -16  Advanced
79 Willmott, Paul 127  NORTH    GBR  0.00  11  22  -11  Advanced
80 De Burgh, Etienne 41  SALLEG    GBR  0.00  13  25  -12  Advanced
81 Ryland-Gasher, Shaine 205  ARMY    GBR  0.00  14  30  -16  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 64  
   
(1) Dalibard, Valentin 
CAMBR / GBR  (1) Dalibard, Valentin 
(64) -BYE-   
   
(33) Simpson, Jamie   
BRIXT / IRL  (32) Simpson, Jamie 
(32) Lewis, Joash  15 - 11 
SOUTH / GBR 
(17) Gordon, Adam 
ROYALN / GBR  (17) Gordon, Adam 
(48) De Burgh, Etienne  15 - 12 
SALLEG / GBR   
(49) Ryland-Gasher, Shaine   
ARMY / GBR  (16) Edwards, Alex 
(16) Edwards, Alex  15 - 8 
R&REC / GBR 
(9) Northam, Stephen 
BIRMI / GBR  (9) Northam, Stephen 
(56) -BYE-   
   
(41) Keppie, Matt   
WINGE / GBR  (24) Lazzati, Alessandro 
(24) Lazzati, Alessandro  15 - 9 
HAVER / ITA 
(25) Stigant, Liam 
R&REC / GBR  (25) Stigant, Liam 
(40) Fleming-Fido, James  15 - 14 
SITTI / GBR   
(57) -BYE-   
  (8) Devenport, Timothy 
(8) Devenport, Timothy   
LEICE / GBR 
(5) Gazalet, Adam 
BRAVE / GBR  (5) Gazalet, Adam 
(60) -BYE-   
   
(37) Degorce, Patrick   
LEON / GBR  (28) Milner, Maxton 
(28) Milner, Maxton  15 - 8 
BRIXT / GBR 
(21) Boyle, Samuel 
LEON / GBR  (21) Boyle, Samuel 
(44) Howser, Chris  15 - 11 
OPS E / GBR   
(53) -BYE-   
  (12) Kurz Jordan, Max 
(12) Kurz Jordan, Max   
LEON / GBR 
(13) Russo, Marco 
BRIXT / GBR  (13) Russo, Marco 
(52) -BYE-   
   
(45) Makatsoris, Harris   
LEON / GBR  (20) Blackmore, Seth 
(20) Blackmore, Seth  15 - 9 
DILET / GBR 
(29) Titmuss, Max 
LEON / GBR  (29) Titmuss, Max 
(36) Johnson, Levi  15 - 9 
NORTH / GBR   
(61) -BYE-   
  (4) Moulton, Gavin 
(4) Moulton, Gavin   
STREA / GBR 
(3) East, Will 
KRFC / GBR  (3) East, Will 
(62) -BYE-   
   
(35) Baston-Hall, Tony   
ABING / GBR  (30) Riahi, Farhad 
(30) Riahi, Farhad  15 - 6 
HAVER / GBR 
(19) Richards, Huw 
HAVER / GBR  (19) Richards, Huw 
(46) Smith, Chris  15 - 12 
READI / GBR   
(51) -BYE-   
  (14) Degorce, Aurelien 
(14) Degorce, Aurelien   
LEON / GBR 
(11) Hoffmann, Tom 
DINGW / GBR  (11) Hoffmann, Tom 
(54) -BYE-   
   
(43) Steiner, Adam   
SALLEG / GBR  (22) Balducci, Enrico 
(22) Balducci, Enrico  15 - 9 
LONDO / ITA 
(27) Smythe, Daniel 
KRFC / GBR  (27) Smythe, Daniel 
(38) Blackmore, Noah  15 - 14 
IMPER / GBR   
(59) -BYE-   
  (6) Shevelew, David 
(6) Shevelew, David   
HAVER / RSA 
(7) MacLennan, Robert 
ABING / GBR  (7) MacLennan, Robert 
(58) -BYE-   
   
(39) Harding, Tim   
DREAM / GBR  (26) Miller, Will 
(26) Miller, Will  13 - 11 
EASTB / GBR 
(23) Tankaria, Maxim 
ARMY / GBR  (23) Tankaria, Maxim 
(42) Jackson, Nicholas  15 - 10 
R&REC / GBR   
(55) -BYE-   
  (10) Ali, Idiris 
(10) Ali, Idiris   
LEON / GBR 
(15) Kernohan, Hugh 
LEON / GBR  (15) Kernohan, Hugh 
(50) -BYE-   
   
(47) Willmott, Paul   
NORTH / GBR  (18) Willmott, Paul 
(18) Winter, Charlie  15 - 10 
ROYAL / GBR 
(31) Lowe, David 
HAVER / GBR  (31) Lowe, David 
(34) Alani, Issa  15 - 7 
SOUTH / GBR   
(63) -BYE-   
  (2) Edwards, Owen 
(2) Edwards, Owen   
WREXH / GBR 



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Nichols, Harrison R&REC    GBR  Advanced
2 Allen, Greg HAVER    GBR  Advanced
3 Jordan, Owen LEON    GBR  Advanced
4 Sanchez-Lethem, Paul BRIXT    GBR  Advanced
5 Curran Jones, Tomas BRIXT    GBR  Advanced
6 Peck, Harry BRIXT    MLT  Advanced
7 Hay, Chris EXETE    GBR  Advanced
8 Johnston, Calum 11  EDINB    GBR  Advanced
9 Schneider, Benjamin 12  OUFC    GBR  Advanced
10 Russell, James 13  R&REC    GBR  Advanced
11 Marsh, Philip 16  BATH    GBR  Advanced
12 McGlade, Daniel 17  LEON    GBR  Advanced
13 Cooper, Matthew 18  WINGE    GBR  Advanced
14 Beaumont, Nicholas 19  BRIXT    GBR  Advanced
15 Maynard, Calum 21  EGHAM    GBR  Advanced
16 Scrimshaw, Jason 24  LEON    GBR  Advanced
17 Grover, Elliott 31  LEON    GBR  Advanced
18 Peplow, Laurence 74  R&REC    GBR  Advanced
19 Sturgeon, William 48  HAVER    GBR  Advanced
20 West, Howard 78  LTFC    GBR  Advanced
21 Domek, Stephen 54  HAVER    GBR  Advanced
22 Upcraft, Alexander 49  PARIS    GBR  Advanced
23 Firth, Jamie 29  HERR    GBR  Advanced
24 Jeal, James 103  WINGE    GBR  Advanced
25 Grealey, William 26  PHIT    GBR  Advanced
26 Odgers, James 34  BRIXT    GBR  Advanced
27 Clarke, Christopher 77  HAVER    GBR  Advanced
28 Stigant, Devlin 69  R&REC    GBR  Advanced
29 Collignon, Nicolas 33  EDINU    FRA  Advanced
30 Tannock, Neill 35  HERR    GBR  Advanced
31 Avis, Anthony 25  R&REC    GBR  Advanced
32 Leahey, John 45  APOCA    GBR  Advanced
33 Dalibard, Valentin 999  CAMBR    GBR  Advanced
34 Edwards, Owen 50  WREXH    GBR  Advanced
35 East, Will 28  KRFC    GBR  Advanced
36 Moulton, Gavin 80  STREA    GBR  Advanced
37 Gazalet, Adam 65  BRAVE    GBR  Advanced
38 Shevelew, David 62  HAVER    RSA  Advanced
39 MacLennan, Robert 67  ABING    GBR  Advanced
40T Northam, Stephen 38  BIRMI    GBR  Advanced
40T Devenport, Timothy 60  LEICE    GBR  Advanced
42T Hoffmann, Tom 30  DINGW    GBR  Advanced
42T Ali, Idiris 61  LEON    GBR  Advanced
44 Kurz Jordan, Max 82  LEON    GBR  Advanced
45 Russo, Marco 52  BRIXT    GBR  Advanced
46 Degorce, Aurelien 57  LEON    GBR  Advanced
47 Kernohan, Hugh 73  LEON    GBR  Advanced
48T Gordon, Adam 184  ROYALN    GBR  Advanced
48T Edwards, Alex 44  R&REC    GBR  Advanced
50 Richards, Huw 100  HAVER    GBR  Advanced
51 Blackmore, Seth 88  DILET    GBR  Advanced
52T Boyle, Samuel 40  LEON    GBR  Advanced
52T Balducci, Enrico 36  LONDO    ITA  Advanced
54 Tankaria, Maxim 173  ARMY    GBR  Advanced
55 Lazzati, Alessandro 32  HAVER    ITA  Advanced
56 Stigant, Liam 59  R&REC    GBR  Advanced
57 Miller, Will 113  EASTB    GBR  Advanced
58 Smythe, Daniel 999  KRFC    GBR  Advanced
59 Milner, Maxton 27  BRIXT    GBR  Advanced
60 Titmuss, Max 76  LEON    GBR  Advanced
61 Riahi, Farhad 98  HAVER    GBR  Advanced
62 Lowe, David 83  HAVER    GBR  Advanced
63 Simpson, Jamie 53  BRIXT    IRL  Advanced
64 Willmott, Paul 127  NORTH    GBR  Advanced
65 Winter, Charlie 181  ROYAL    GBR  Eliminated
66 Lewis, Joash 255  SOUTH    GBR  Eliminated
67 Alani, Issa 999  SOUTH    GBR  Eliminated
68 Baston-Hall, Tony 337  ABING    GBR  Eliminated
69 Johnson, Levi 121  NORTH    GBR  Eliminated
70 Degorce, Patrick 999  LEON    GBR  Eliminated
71 Blackmore, Noah 150  IMPER    GBR  Eliminated
72 Harding, Tim 133  DREAM    GBR  Eliminated
73 Fleming-Fido, James 126  SITTI    GBR  Eliminated
74 Keppie, Matt 112  WINGE    GBR  Eliminated
75 Jackson, Nicholas 146  R&REC    GBR  Eliminated
76 Steiner, Adam 99  SALLEG    GBR  Eliminated
77 Howser, Chris 43  OPS E    GBR  Eliminated
78 Makatsoris, Harris 201  LEON    GBR  Eliminated
79 Smith, Chris 213  READI    GBR  Eliminated
80 De Burgh, Etienne 41  SALLEG    GBR  Eliminated
81 Ryland-Gasher, Shaine 205  ARMY    GBR  Eliminated

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) Allen, Greg 
HAVER / GBR  (1) Allen, Greg 
(64) Willmott, Paul  15 - 2 
NORTH / GBR    (1) Allen, Greg 
(33) Dalibard, Valentin    15 - 8 
CAMBR / GBR  (32) Leahey, John   
(32) Leahey, John  15 - 14   
APOCA / GBR    (1) Grover, Elliott 
(17) Grover, Elliott    10 - 9 
LEON / GBR  (17) Grover, Elliott     
(48) Gordon, Adam  15 - 11     
ROYALN / GBR    (16) Grover, Elliott   
(49) Edwards, Alex    15 - 4   
R&REC / GBR  (16) Scrimshaw, Jason   
(16) Scrimshaw, Jason  15 - 10   
LEON / GBR    (1) Grover, Elliott 
(9) Schneider, Benjamin    15 - 14 
OUFC / GBR  (9) Schneider, Benjamin     
(56) Stigant, Liam  15 - 8     
R&REC / GBR    (9) Schneider, Benjamin     
(41) Devenport, Timothy    15 - 13     
LEICE / GBR  (24) Jeal, James       
(24) Jeal, James  14 - 13       
WINGE / GBR    (8) Johnston, Calum   
(25) Grealey, William    15 - 6   
PHIT / GBR  (25) Grealey, William     
(40) Northam, Stephen  15 - 10     
BIRMI / GBR    (8) Johnston, Calum   
(57) Miller, Will    15 - 14   
EASTB / GBR  (8) Johnston, Calum   
(8) Johnston, Calum  15 - 2   
EDINB / GBR    (1) Grover, Elliott 
(5) Curran Jones, Tomas    14 - 13 
BRIXT / GBR  (5) Curran Jones, Tomas     
(60) Titmuss, Max  15 - 8     
LEON / GBR    (5) Curran Jones, Tomas     
(37) Gazalet, Adam    15 - 8     
BRAVE / GBR  (28) Stigant, Devlin       
(28) Stigant, Devlin  15 - 10       
R&REC / GBR    (5) Curran Jones, Tomas     
(21) Domek, Stephen    7 - 5     
HAVER / GBR  (21) Kurz Jordan, Max         
(44) Kurz Jordan, Max  15 - 11         
LEON / GBR    (12) McGlade, Daniel       
(53) Boyle, Samuel    15 - 8       
LEON / GBR  (12) McGlade, Daniel       
(12) McGlade, Daniel  15 - 14       
LEON / GBR    (4) Curran Jones, Tomas   
(13) Cooper, Matthew    15 - 10   
WINGE / GBR  (13) Cooper, Matthew     
(52) Balducci, Enrico  15 - 9     
LONDO / ITA    (13) Cooper, Matthew     
(45) Russo, Marco    12 - 11     
BRIXT / GBR  (20) Russo, Marco       
(20) West, Howard  15 - 8       
LTFC / GBR    (4) Sanchez-Lethem, Paul   
(29) Collignon, Nicolas    15 - 7   
EDINU / FRA  (29) Collignon, Nicolas     
(36) Moulton, Gavin  15 - 11     
STREA / GBR    (4) Sanchez-Lethem, Paul   
(61) Riahi, Farhad    15 - 7   
HAVER / GBR  (4) Sanchez-Lethem, Paul   
(4) Sanchez-Lethem, Paul  15 - 8   
BRIXT / GBR    (1) Beaumont, Nicholas 
(3) Jordan, Owen    14 - 13 
LEON / GBR  (3) Jordan, Owen     
(62) Lowe, David  15 - 10     
HAVER / GBR    (3) Jordan, Owen     
(35) East, Will    15 - 12     
KRFC / GBR  (30) Tannock, Neill       
(30) Tannock, Neill  15 - 7       
HERR / GBR    (3) Beaumont, Nicholas     
(19) Sturgeon, William    15 - 12     
HAVER / GBR  (19) Degorce, Aurelien         
(46) Degorce, Aurelien  14 - 13         
LEON / GBR    (14) Beaumont, Nicholas       
(51) Blackmore, Seth    15 - 10       
DILET / GBR  (14) Beaumont, Nicholas       
(14) Beaumont, Nicholas  15 - 3       
BRIXT / GBR    (3) Beaumont, Nicholas     
(11) Marsh, Philip    15 - 9     
BATH / GBR  (11) Marsh, Philip         
(54) Tankaria, Maxim  15 - 4         
ARMY / GBR    (11) Marsh, Philip         
(43) Hoffmann, Tom    15 - 4         
DINGW / GBR  (22) Upcraft, Alexander           
(22) Upcraft, Alexander  15 - 8           
PARIS / GBR    (6) Shevelew, David       
(27) Clarke, Christopher    15 - 14       
HAVER / GBR  (27) Shevelew, David         
(38) Shevelew, David  15 - 13         
HAVER / RSA    (6) Shevelew, David       
(59) Milner, Maxton    15 - 14       
BRIXT / GBR  (6) Milner, Maxton       
(6) Peck, Harry  15 - 14       
BRIXT / MLT    (2) Beaumont, Nicholas   
(7) Hay, Chris    15 - 10   
EXETE / GBR  (7) Hay, Chris     
(58) Smythe, Daniel  15 - 11     
KRFC / GBR    (7) Hay, Chris     
(39) MacLennan, Robert    15 - 12     
ABING / GBR  (26) Odgers, James       
(26) Odgers, James  15 - 13       
BRIXT / GBR    (7) Lazzati, Alessandro     
(23) Firth, Jamie    13 - 12     
HERR / GBR  (23) Firth, Jamie         
(42) Ali, Idiris  15 - 12         
LEON / GBR    (10) Lazzati, Alessandro       
(55) Lazzati, Alessandro    15 - 10       
HAVER / ITA  (10) Lazzati, Alessandro       
(10) Russell, James  13 - 12       
R&REC / GBR    (2) Lazzati, Alessandro   
(15) Maynard, Calum    15 - 14   
EGHAM / GBR  (15) Maynard, Calum     
(50) Richards, Huw  12 - 8     
HAVER / GBR    (15) Peplow, Laurence     
(47) Kernohan, Hugh    15 - 11     
LEON / GBR  (18) Peplow, Laurence       
(18) Peplow, Laurence  15 - 8       
R&REC / GBR    (2) Nichols, Harrison   
(31) Avis, Anthony    15 - 7   
R&REC / GBR  (31) Avis, Anthony     
(34) Edwards, Owen  15 - 12     
WREXH / GBR    (2) Nichols, Harrison   
(63) Simpson, Jamie    15 - 12   
BRIXT / IRL  (2) Nichols, Harrison   
(2) Nichols, Harrison  15 - 5   
R&REC / GBR