Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Edwards, Tom 98606  R&rec    GBR 
2 Curran Jones, Tomas 58376  Brixton    GBR 
3T Henderson, Matt 94593  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
3T Russell, James 111011  Royal Tunbridge Wells    GBR 
5 Sanchez-Lethem, Paul 95498  Brixton    GBR 
6 Beaumont, Nicholas 101744  Brixton    GBR 
7 Greensides, Chris 45381  Raf    GBR 
8 Curry, Sam 124665  Pentathlon Gb    GBR 
9 Marsh, Philip 96878  Bath Sword    GBR 
10 Perry, Nick 38809  Haverstock    GBR 
11 Nichols, Harrison 95696  R&rec    GBR 
12 Maynard, Calum 99714  Egham    GBR 
13 Jordan, Owen 111171  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
14 Peplow, Laurence 107379  Cambridge Uni    GBR 
15 Choong, Joseph 114827  Pentathlon Gb    GBR 
16 Grealey, William 57445  Phit Fencing    GBR 
17 Allen, Greg 1821  Haverstock    GBR 
18 Hay, Chris 54972  Exeter City Fc    GBR 
19 Rocks, Christopher 93762  Shetland Islands    GBR 
20 Grover, Elliott 97906  Eltham College    GBR 
21 Upcraft, Alexander 50735  Paris Grp    GBR 
22 Schneider, Benjamin 113743  Abingdon    GBR 
23 Scrimshaw, Jason 102493  R&rec    GBR 
24 Culling, Andrew 45459  Lansdowne    GBR 
25 Smith, Conor 109782  Bexley    GBR 
26 Odgers, James 107168  Kings Canterbury    GBR 
27 Peck, Harry 98630  Brixton    GBR 
28 Lazzati, Alessandro 98052  Haverstock    ITA 
29 Gardner, Aaron 53485  Crawley Sword    GBR 
30 Tannock, Neill 93618  Malvern    GBR 
31 Nicholls, Taran 55987  R&rec    GBR 
32 Geary, Michael 121812  Royal Blade    GBR 
33 De Burgh, Etienne 98739  Salle Gadaski    GBR 
34 Mallett, Neal 50953  Oxford Uni    GBR 
35 Howser, Chris 408  Ops Epee Club    GBR 
36 Collignon, Nicolas 122312  Hfk    FRA 
37 Hoffmann, Tom 99967  Dingwall    GBR 
38 Cooper, Matthew 124110  Wingerworth    GBR 
39T Dobie, Nick 111070  Swindon    GBR 
39T West, Howard 2371  Ltfc    GBR 
39T Miller, Will 54622  Eastbourne    GBR 
42 Moulton, Gavin 58791  Streatham    GBR 
43 Steiner, Adam 43519  Salle Gadaski    GBR 
44 Sommer, Benjamin 95418  Lansdowne    GBR 
45 Myatt, James 96256  R&rec    GBR 
46 Carey, Patrick 111316  Tsca Swords    GBR 
47 Toolis, Thomas 112004  Pentathlon Gb    GBR 
48 Boyle, Samuel 97960  Tcsa    GBR 
49 Hornby, Edgar 107240  Levallois    GBR 
50 Hall, Richard 109452  Salle Ursa    GBR 
51 Northam, Stephen 40127  Birmingham    GBR 
52 Sturgeon, William 101390  Haverstock    GBR 
53 Orge, Alp 32699  Salle Tempest    TUR 
54 Munn, Stephan 96748  Haverstock    GBR 
55 May, Joseph 101233  Team Newcastle    GBR 
56 Avis, Anthony 99700  Team Durham    GBR 
57 Clarke, Christopher 57179  Haverstock    GBR 
58 Lees, Thomas 98860  Pentathlon Gb    GBR 
59 Leahey, John 9763  Apocalypse    GBR 
60 Simpson, Jamie 95484  Imperial College    IRL 
61 Burnside, Jonathan 99739  Foyle Fencing Club    IRL 
62 Buzwell, Tim 7501  Ltfc    GBR 
63 Davenport, Robin 59184  Scaramouche    GBR 
64 Todd, Glenn 120384  Haverstock    USA 
65 Jones, Luke 106169  R&rec    GBR 
66 Eames, Pete 103996  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
67 Burnside, David 90077  Foyle Fencing Club    GBR 
68 Cooke, James 99872  Pentathlon Gb    GBR 
69 Edwards, Alex 100152  R&rec    GBR 
70 Domek, Stephen 30301  Haverstock    GBR 
71 Ash, Tom 56362  Bath Sword    GBR 
72T Heaps, Chris 115166  Lancashire Swords    GBR 
72T Kernohan, Hugh 113035  Haverstock    GBR 
74 Willmott, Paul 51675  Northampton    GBR 
75 Al Tayib, Abdul 116228  Northampton    GBR 
76 Evans, Joe 112172  Pentathlon Gb    GBR 
77 Skingle, Thomas 50623  Haverstock    GBR 
78 Hillier, David 50014  Reading    GBR 
79 Arden, Peter 117313  Lansdowne    GBR 
80 Stigant, Devlin 111671  R&rec    GBR 
81 Harding, Tim 94475  Dream Fencing    GBR 
82 Blackmore, Seth 113418  Rgs High Wycombe    GBR 
83 Wake, James 118908  Hymers    GBR 
84 Keppie, Matt 51177  Wingerworth    GBR 
85 Stephens, James 101172  Touche    GBR 
86 Edwards, Theo 116602  Ops Epee Club    GBR 
87 Tasker, Luke 124666  Pentathlon Gb    GBR 
88T Pollard, Anton 663  Haverstock    GBR 
88T Chang, Bin 110861  London Fencing Club    GBR 
90 Makatsoris, Harris 124065  Haverstock    GBR 
91 Fleming-Fido, James 57345  Sittingbourne    GBR 
92 Lever, Matthew 116725  Ops Epee Club    GBR 
93 Pink, Simon 102403  Tunbridge Wells    GBR 
94 Myers, Joshua 107328  Ops Epee Club    GBR 
95 Richardson, Mark 94038  Wimbledon    GBR 
96 Jackson, Nicholas 120623  R&rec    GBR 
97T Blackmore, Noah 107300  Imperial College    GBR 
97T Wake, Allan 127434  Harrogate    GBR 
99 East, Will 110825  Krfc    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Curran Jones, Tomas BRIXT    GBR  Exempt from this round
2 Marsh, Philip BATH    GBR  Exempt from this round
3 Perry, Nick HAVER    GBR  Exempt from this round
4 Nichols, Harrison R&REC    GBR  Exempt from this round
5 Henderson, Matt LEON    GBR  Exempt from this round
6 Allen, Greg HAVER    GBR  Exempt from this round
7 Sanchez-Lethem, Paul BRIXT    GBR  Exempt from this round
8 Edwards, Tom R&REC    GBR  Exempt from this round
9 Hay, Chris EXETE    GBR  Exempt from this round
10 Rocks, Christopher 10  SHETL    GBR  Exempt from this round
11 Grover, Elliott 16  ELTHA    GBR  Exempt from this round
12 Maynard, Calum 17  EGHAM    GBR  Exempt from this round
13 Upcraft, Alexander 18  PARIS    GBR  Exempt from this round
14 Schneider, Benjamin 19  ABING    GBR  Exempt from this round
15 De Burgh, Etienne 20  GADA    GBR  Exempt from this round
16 Scrimshaw, Jason 21  R&REC    GBR  Exempt from this round
17 Clarke, Christopher 23  HAVER    GBR 
18 Kernohan, Hugh 24  HAVER    GBR 
19 Hoffmann, Tom 25  DINGW    GBR 
20 Mallett, Neal 26  OXFOR    GBR 
21 Collignon, Nicolas 28  HFK    FRA 
22 Sturgeon, William 29  HAVER    GBR 
23 Grealey, William 30  PHIT    GBR 
24 Smith, Conor 32  BEXLE    GBR 
25 Northam, Stephen 33  BIRMI    GBR 
26 Skingle, Thomas 34  HAVER    GBR 
27 Peplow, Laurence 36  CAMBR    GBR 
28 May, Joseph 37  NEWC    GBR 
29 Peck, Harry 41  BRIXT    GBR 
30 Heaps, Chris 43  LANCA    GBR 
31 Greensides, Chris 45  RAF    GBR 
32 Avis, Anthony 47  DURH    GBR 
33 Stigant, Devlin 49  R&REC    GBR 
34 Toolis, Thomas 50  PENTA    GBR 
35 West, Howard 51  LTFC    GBR 
36 Pollard, Anton 52  HAVER    GBR 
37 Edwards, Alex 53  R&REC    GBR 
38 Domek, Stephen 54  HAVER    GBR 
39 Gardner, Aaron 55  CRAWL    GBR 
40 Steiner, Adam 56  GADA    GBR 
41 Tannock, Neill 58  MALVE    GBR 
42 Jordan, Owen 61  LEON    GBR 
43 Blackmore, Noah 63  IMPER    GBR 
44 Keppie, Matt 64  WINGE    GBR 
45 Nicholls, Taran 65  R&REC    GBR 
46 Leahey, John 66  APOCA    GBR 
47 Howser, Chris 67  OPS E    GBR 
48 Hillier, David 69  READI    GBR 
49 Culling, Andrew 70  LANSD    GBR 
50 Dobie, Nick 74  SWIND    GBR 
51 Ash, Tom 75  BATH    GBR 
52 Cooper, Matthew 77  WINGE    GBR 
53 Richardson, Mark 81  WIMBL    GBR 
54 Russell, James 83  ROYAL    GBR 
55 Boyle, Samuel 87  TCSA    GBR 
56 Eames, Pete 89  LEON    GBR 
57 Choong, Joseph 90  PENTA    GBR 
58 Harding, Tim 91  DREAM    GBR 
59 Munn, Stephan 93  HAVER    GBR 
60 Al Tayib, Abdul 95  NORTH    GBR 
61 Arden, Peter 98  LANSD    GBR 
62 Cooke, James 99  PENTA    GBR 
63 Miller, Will 101  EASTB    GBR 
64 Moulton, Gavin 104  STREA    GBR 
65 Simpson, Jamie 107  IMPER    IRL 
66 Edwards, Theo 110  OPS E    GBR 
67 Sommer, Benjamin 128  LANSD    GBR 
68 Myers, Joshua 137  OPS E    GBR 
69 Hall, Richard 139  URSE    GBR 
70 Buzwell, Tim 151  LTFC    GBR 
71 Beaumont, Nicholas 153  BRIXT    GBR 
72 Wake, James 161  HYMER    GBR 
73 Lazzati, Alessandro 162  HAVER    ITA 
74 Orge, Alp 169  SALLE    TUR 
75 Pink, Simon 174  TUNBR    GBR 
76 Odgers, James 175  KINGS    GBR 
77 Davenport, Robin 176  SCARA    GBR 
78 Myatt, James 177  R&REC    GBR 
79 Lees, Thomas 194  PENTA    GBR 
80 Fleming-Fido, James 199  SITTI    GBR 
81 Willmott, Paul 200  NORTH    GBR 
82 Evans, Joe 210  PENTA    GBR 
83 Curry, Sam 221  PENTA    GBR 
84 Hornby, Edgar 224  LEVAL    GBR 
85 Geary, Michael 231  ROYAL    GBR 
86 Stephens, James 243  TOUCH    GBR 
87 Makatsoris, Harris 246  HAVER    GBR 
88 Todd, Glenn 261  HAVER    USA 
89 Jackson, Nicholas 274  R&REC    GBR 
90 Burnside, Jonathan 283  FOYLE    IRL 
91 Carey, Patrick 290  TSCA    GBR 
92 Tasker, Luke 354  PENTA    GBR 
93 Jones, Luke 367  R&REC    GBR 
94 Burnside, David 422  FOYLE    GBR 
95 Lever, Matthew 479  OPS E    GBR 
96 Wake, Allan 499  HARRO    GBR 
97 Blackmore, Seth 525  RGS H    GBR 
98 East, Will 999  KRFC    GBR 
99 Chang, Bin 999  LONDO    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Simpson, Jamie
IMPER / IRL
1 D1 D4 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 0.33 20 28 -8
Clarke, Christopher
HAVER / GBR
2 V5 D1 D4 D4 V5 D2 2 0.33 21 23 -2
Carey, Patrick
TSCA / GBR
3 V5 V5 V3 D1 D3 V5 4 0.67 22 21 +1
Tasker, Luke
PENTA / GBR
4 D4 V5 D2 D4 D4 D2 1 0.17 21 27 -6
Tannock, Neill
MALVE / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 4 0.67 25 21 +4
Steiner, Adam
GADA / GBR
6 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 21 +5
Moulton, Gavin
STREA / GBR
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 27 21 +6

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Miller, Will
EASTB / GBR
1 D4 V5 V2 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 25 17 +8
Jordan, Owen
LEON / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
Edwards, Theo
OPS E / GBR
3 D0 D0 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 16 27 -11
Gardner, Aaron
CRAWL / GBR
4 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 17 +7
Jackson, Nicholas
R&REC / GBR
5 D3 D2 D3 D3 D3 D2 0 0.00 16 30 -14
Burnside, Jonathan
FOYLE / IRL
6 D3 D1 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 0.33 19 27 -8
Kernohan, Hugh
HAVER / GBR
7 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 0.50 23 23 0

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Blackmore, Noah
IMPER / GBR
1 D2 D1 D3 D4 D0 D3 0 0.00 13 30 -17
Jones, Luke
R&REC / GBR
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 23 +3
Hoffmann, Tom
DINGW / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 14 +12
Stephens, James
TOUCH / GBR
4 V5 V5 D0 D3 D2 D3 2 0.33 18 27 -9
Cooke, James
PENTA / GBR
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 0.50 27 23 +4
Domek, Stephen
HAVER / GBR
6 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 24 21 +3
Sommer, Benjamin
LANSD / GBR
7 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 21 +4

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Edwards, Alex
R&REC / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 D2 3 0.50 25 21 +4
Keppie, Matt
WINGE / GBR
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 0.33 18 26 -8
Munn, Stephan
HAVER / GBR
3 D1 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 0.50 19 25 -6
Myers, Joshua
OPS E / GBR
4 D3 D3 D4 D2 D2 D4 0 0.00 18 28 -10
Burnside, David
FOYLE / GBR
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 24 22 +2
Mallett, Neal
OXFOR / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 6 1.00 28 10 +18
Geary, Michael
ROYAL / GBR
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D1 3 0.50 23 23 0

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Arden, Peter
LANSD / GBR
1 D2 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 0.33 20 22 -2
Nicholls, Taran
R&REC / GBR
2 V3 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 0.67 24 22 +2
Curry, Sam
PENTA / GBR
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 18 +11
Hall, Richard
URSE / GBR
4 V4 D4 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 22 21 +1
Pollard, Anton
HAVER / GBR
5 D3 V5 D4 D2 D2 D4 1 0.17 20 29 -9
Collignon, Nicolas
HFK / FRA
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13
Lever, Matthew
OPS E / GBR
7 D2 D2 D2 D1 V5 D1 1 0.17 13 29 -16

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Beaumont, Nicholas
BRIXT / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 8 +22
Leahey, John
APOCA / GBR
2 D1 D2 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 0.33 20 26 -6
West, Howard
LTFC / GBR
3 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
Sturgeon, William
HAVER / GBR
4 D3 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 27 -3
Al Tayib, Abdul
NORTH / GBR
5 D0 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 22 23 -1
Evans, Joe
PENTA / GBR
6 D2 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 21 24 -3
Wake, Allan
HARRO / GBR
7 D0 D2 D2 D4 D2 D3 0 0.00 13 30 -17

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Buzwell, Tim
LTFC / GBR
1 D1 V5 V4 D1 D0 D3 2 0.33 14 26 -12
Howser, Chris
OPS E / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 16 +14
Toolis, Thomas
PENTA / GBR
3 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 26 20 +6
Harding, Tim
DREAM / GBR
4 D2 D2 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 0.33 20 25 -5
Grealey, William
PHIT / GBR
5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 20 +4
Hornby, Edgar
LEVAL / GBR
6 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 22 19 +3
Makatsoris, Harris
HAVER / GBR
7 V5 D4 D1 D3 D4 D1 1 0.17 18 28 -10

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Stigant, Devlin
R&REC / GBR
1 D2 V5 D3 D3 D4 V5 2 0.33 22 26 -4
Willmott, Paul
NORTH / GBR
2 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 D1 3 0.50 21 21 0
Todd, Glenn
HAVER / USA
3 D2 D4 D4 V5 D4 D3 1 0.17 22 27 -5
Smith, Conor
BEXLE / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 21 +8
Hillier, David
READI / GBR
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D1 3 0.50 22 26 -4
Wake, James
HYMER / GBR
6 V5 D0 V5 D4 D4 D2 2 0.33 20 28 -8
Choong, Joseph
PENTA / GBR
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 16 +13

Poule #9
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Culling, Andrew
LANSD / GBR
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 16 +12
Blackmore, Seth
RGS H / GBR
2 D0 D2 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 0.33 19 25 -6
Lazzati, Alessandro
HAVER / ITA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 0.67 28 19 +9
Fleming-Fido, James
SITTI / GBR
4 D4 D1 D1 D4 V5 D0 1 0.17 15 29 -14
Eames, Pete
LEON / GBR
5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 22 +3
Avis, Anthony
DURH / GBR
6 D4 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 0.33 26 28 -2
Northam, Stephen
BIRMI / GBR
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 0.50 21 23 -2

Poule #10
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Boyle, Samuel
TCSA / GBR
1 V5 D4 V4 V5 D3 D4 3 0.50 25 21 +4
Dobie, Nick
SWIND / GBR
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V4 4 0.67 25 17 +8
Skingle, Thomas
HAVER / GBR
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 0.50 23 27 -4
Lees, Thomas
PENTA / GBR
4 D3 D2 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 0.33 21 25 -4
East, Will
KRFC / GBR
5 D1 D0 D4 D2 D1 D4 0 0.00 12 30 -18
Greensides, Chris
RAF / GBR
6 V4 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 28 11 +17
Orge, Alp
SALLE / TUR
7 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D0 3 0.50 22 25 -3

Poule #11
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Peplow, Laurence
CAMBR / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
Russell, James
ROYAL / GBR
2 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 26 22 +4
Ash, Tom
BATH / GBR
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 0.50 24 22 +2
Pink, Simon
TUNBR / GBR
4 D1 D0 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 0.17 12 29 -17
Myatt, James
R&REC / GBR
5 D3 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 19 +4
Heaps, Chris
LANCA / GBR
6 D3 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 23 23 0
Chang, Bin
LONDO / GBR
7 D3 D4 V5 D4 D2 D2 1 0.17 20 29 -9

Poule #12
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Odgers, James
KINGS / GBR
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 16 +7
Richardson, Mark
WIMBL / GBR
2 D1 D2 D2 D3 D4 0 0.00 12 25 -13
Peck, Harry
BRIXT / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 14 +7
May, Joseph
NEWC / GBR
4 D2 V5 D0 D4 V5 2 0.40 16 21 -5
Cooper, Matthew
WINGE / GBR
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
Davenport, Robin
SCARA / GBR
6 D4 V5 D4 D4 D1 1 0.20 18 24 -6



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Curran Jones, Tomas BRIXT    GBR            Exempt from this round
2 Marsh, Philip BATH    GBR            Exempt from this round
3 Perry, Nick HAVER    GBR            Exempt from this round
4 Nichols, Harrison R&REC    GBR            Exempt from this round
5 Henderson, Matt LEON    GBR            Exempt from this round
6 Allen, Greg HAVER    GBR            Exempt from this round
7 Sanchez-Lethem, Paul BRIXT    GBR            Exempt from this round
8 Edwards, Tom R&REC    GBR            Exempt from this round
9 Hay, Chris EXETE    GBR            Exempt from this round
10 Rocks, Christopher 10  SHETL    GBR            Exempt from this round
11 Grover, Elliott 16  ELTHA    GBR            Exempt from this round
12 Maynard, Calum 17  EGHAM    GBR            Exempt from this round
13 Upcraft, Alexander 18  PARIS    GBR            Exempt from this round
14 Schneider, Benjamin 19  ABING    GBR            Exempt from this round
15 De Burgh, Etienne 20  GADA    GBR            Exempt from this round
16 Scrimshaw, Jason 21  R&REC    GBR            Exempt from this round
17 Beaumont, Nicholas 153  BRIXT    GBR  1.00  30  +22  Exempt from this round
18 Jordan, Owen 61  LEON    GBR  1.00  30  12  +18  Exempt from this round
19 Mallett, Neal 26  OXFOR    GBR  1.00  28  10  +18  Exempt from this round
20 Greensides, Chris 45  RAF    GBR  1.00  28  11  +17  Exempt from this round
21 Peplow, Laurence 36  CAMBR    GBR  1.00  30  14  +16  Exempt from this round
22 Howser, Chris 67  OPS E    GBR  1.00  30  16  +14  Exempt from this round
23T Choong, Joseph 90  PENTA    GBR  0.83  29  16  +13  Exempt from this round
23T Collignon, Nicolas 28  HFK    FRA  0.83  29  16  +13  Exempt from this round
25 Culling, Andrew 70  LANSD    GBR  0.83  28  16  +12  Exempt from this round
26 Hoffmann, Tom 25  DINGW    GBR  0.83  26  14  +12  Exempt from this round
27 Curry, Sam 221  PENTA    GBR  0.83  29  18  +11  Exempt from this round
28 Smith, Conor 32  BEXLE    GBR  0.83  29  21  +8  Exempt from this round
29 Cooper, Matthew 77  WINGE    GBR  0.80  24  14  +10  Exempt from this round
30 Odgers, James 175  KINGS    GBR  0.80  23  16  +7  Exempt from this round
31 Peck, Harry 41  BRIXT    GBR  0.80  21  14  +7  Exempt from this round
32 Lazzati, Alessandro 162  HAVER    ITA  0.67  28  19  +9  Exempt from this round
33T Miller, Will 101  EASTB    GBR  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
33T West, Howard 51  LTFC    GBR  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
33T Dobie, Nick 74  SWIND    GBR  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
36 Gardner, Aaron 55  CRAWL    GBR  0.67  24  17  +7  Advanced
37 Moulton, Gavin 104  STREA    GBR  0.67  27  21  +6  Advanced
38 Steiner, Adam 56  GADA    GBR  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
39T Tannock, Neill 58  MALVE    GBR  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
39T Sommer, Benjamin 128  LANSD    GBR  0.67  25  21  +4  Advanced
41 Grealey, William 30  PHIT    GBR  0.67  24  20  +4  Advanced
42 Myatt, James 177  R&REC    GBR  0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
43 Jones, Luke 367  R&REC    GBR  0.67  26  23  +3  Advanced
44 Eames, Pete 89  LEON    GBR  0.67  25  22  +3  Advanced
45T Burnside, David 422  FOYLE    GBR  0.67  24  22  +2  Advanced
45T Nicholls, Taran 65  R&REC    GBR  0.67  24  22  +2  Advanced
47 Carey, Patrick 290  TSCA    GBR  0.67  22  21  +1  Advanced
48 Toolis, Thomas 50  PENTA    GBR  0.50  26  20  +6  Advanced
49 Cooke, James 99  PENTA    GBR  0.50  27  23  +4  Advanced
50 Russell, James 83  ROYAL    GBR  0.50  26  22  +4  Advanced
51T Edwards, Alex 53  R&REC    GBR  0.50  25  21  +4  Advanced
51T Boyle, Samuel 87  TCSA    GBR  0.50  25  21  +4  Advanced
53 Domek, Stephen 54  HAVER    GBR  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
54 Hornby, Edgar 224  LEVAL    GBR  0.50  22  19  +3  Advanced
55 Ash, Tom 75  BATH    GBR  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
56 Hall, Richard 139  URSE    GBR  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
57T Geary, Michael 231  ROYAL    GBR  0.50  23  23  Advanced
57T Heaps, Chris 43  LANCA    GBR  0.50  23  23  Advanced
57T Kernohan, Hugh 24  HAVER    GBR  0.50  23  23  Advanced
60 Willmott, Paul 200  NORTH    GBR  0.50  21  21  Advanced
61 Al Tayib, Abdul 95  NORTH    GBR  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
62 Northam, Stephen 33  BIRMI    GBR  0.50  21  23  -2  Advanced
63 Sturgeon, William 29  HAVER    GBR  0.50  24  27  -3  Advanced
64 Orge, Alp 169  SALLE    TUR  0.50  22  25  -3  Advanced
65 Evans, Joe 210  PENTA    GBR  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
66 Skingle, Thomas 34  HAVER    GBR  0.50  23  27  -4  Advanced
67 Hillier, David 69  READI    GBR  0.50  22  26  -4  Advanced
68 Munn, Stephan 93  HAVER    GBR  0.50  19  25  -6  Advanced
69 May, Joseph 37  NEWC    GBR  0.40  16  21  -5  Advanced
70 Avis, Anthony 47  DURH    GBR  0.33  26  28  -2  Advanced
71 Clarke, Christopher 23  HAVER    GBR  0.33  21  23  -2  Advanced
72 Arden, Peter 98  LANSD    GBR  0.33  20  22  -2  Advanced
73 Stigant, Devlin 49  R&REC    GBR  0.33  22  26  -4  Advanced
74 Lees, Thomas 194  PENTA    GBR  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
75 Harding, Tim 91  DREAM    GBR  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
76 Leahey, John 66  APOCA    GBR  0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
77 Blackmore, Seth 525  RGS H    GBR  0.33  19  25  -6  Advanced
78T Simpson, Jamie 107  IMPER    IRL  0.33  20  28  -8  Advanced
78T Wake, James 161  HYMER    GBR  0.33  20  28  -8  Advanced
80 Burnside, Jonathan 283  FOYLE    IRL  0.33  19  27  -8  Advanced
81 Keppie, Matt 64  WINGE    GBR  0.33  18  26  -8  Advanced
82 Stephens, James 243  TOUCH    GBR  0.33  18  27  -9  Advanced
83 Edwards, Theo 110  OPS E    GBR  0.33  16  27  -11  Advanced
84 Buzwell, Tim 151  LTFC    GBR  0.33  14  26  -12  Advanced
85 Davenport, Robin 176  SCARA    GBR  0.20  18  24  -6  Advanced
86 Todd, Glenn 261  HAVER    USA  0.17  22  27  -5  Advanced
87 Tasker, Luke 354  PENTA    GBR  0.17  21  27  -6  Advanced
88T Chang, Bin 999  LONDO    GBR  0.17  20  29  -9  Advanced
88T Pollard, Anton 52  HAVER    GBR  0.17  20  29  -9  Advanced
90 Makatsoris, Harris 246  HAVER    GBR  0.17  18  28  -10  Advanced
91 Fleming-Fido, James 199  SITTI    GBR  0.17  15  29  -14  Advanced
92 Lever, Matthew 479  OPS E    GBR  0.17  13  29  -16  Advanced
93 Pink, Simon 174  TUNBR    GBR  0.17  12  29  -17  Advanced
94 Myers, Joshua 137  OPS E    GBR  0.00  18  28  -10  Advanced
95 Richardson, Mark 81  WIMBL    GBR  0.00  12  25  -13  Advanced
96 Jackson, Nicholas 274  R&REC    GBR  0.00  16  30  -14  Advanced
97T Blackmore, Noah 63  IMPER    GBR  0.00  13  30  -17  Eliminated
97T Wake, Allan 499  HARRO    GBR  0.00  13  30  -17  Eliminated
99 East, Will 999  KRFC    GBR  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 64  
   
(1) Dobie, Nick 
SWIND / GBR  Dobie, Nick 
(64) Jackson, Nicholas  15 - 5 
R&REC / GBR   
(33) Evans, Joe   
PENTA / GBR  Orge, Alp 
(32) Orge, Alp  15 - 12 
SALLE / TUR 
(17) Cooke, James 
PENTA / GBR  Burnside, Jonathan 
(48) Burnside, Jonathan  15 - 14 
FOYLE / IRL   
(49) Keppie, Matt   
WINGE / GBR  Toolis, Thomas 
(16) Toolis, Thomas  15 - 9 
PENTA / GBR 
(9) Grealey, William 
PHIT / GBR  Grealey, William 
(56) Chang, Bin  15 - 6 
LONDO / GBR   
(41) Stigant, Devlin   
R&REC / GBR  Hall, Richard 
(24) Hall, Richard  15 - 14 
URSE / GBR 
(25) Geary, Michael 
ROYAL / GBR  Geary, Michael 
(40) Arden, Peter  15 - 12 
LANSD / GBR   
(57) Pollard, Anton   
HAVER / GBR  Sommer, Benjamin 
(8) Sommer, Benjamin  15 - 8 
LANSD / GBR 
(5) Moulton, Gavin 
STREA / GBR  Moulton, Gavin 
(60) Lever, Matthew  15 - 4 
OPS E / GBR   
(37) May, Joseph   
NEWC / GBR  May, Joseph 
(28) Willmott, Paul  15 - 13 
NORTH / GBR 
(21) Domek, Stephen 
HAVER / GBR  Leahey, John 
(44) Leahey, John  15 - 8 
APOCA / GBR   
(53) Davenport, Robin   
SCARA / GBR  Davenport, Robin 
(12) Eames, Pete  15 - 8 
LEON / GBR 
(13) Burnside, David 
FOYLE / GBR  Buzwell, Tim 
(52) Buzwell, Tim  15 - 14 
LTFC / GBR   
(45) Blackmore, Seth   
RGS H / GBR  Boyle, Samuel 
(20) Boyle, Samuel  15 - 11 
TCSA / GBR 
(29) Al Tayib, Abdul 
NORTH / GBR  Munn, Stephan 
(36) Munn, Stephan  15 - 14 
HAVER / GBR   
(61) Pink, Simon   
TUNBR / GBR  Gardner, Aaron 
(4) Gardner, Aaron  12 - 10 
CRAWL / GBR 
(3) West, Howard 
LTFC / GBR  West, Howard 
(62) Myers, Joshua  15 - 11 
OPS E / GBR   
(35) Hillier, David   
READI / GBR  Northam, Stephen 
(30) Northam, Stephen  15 - 12 
BIRMI / GBR 
(19) Edwards, Alex 
R&REC / GBR  Simpson, Jamie 
(46) Simpson, Jamie  15 - 14 
IMPER / IRL   
(51) Edwards, Theo   
OPS E / GBR  Nicholls, Taran 
(14) Nicholls, Taran  15 - 9 
R&REC / GBR 
(11) Jones, Luke 
R&REC / GBR  Todd, Glenn 
(54) Todd, Glenn  15 - 10 
HAVER / USA   
(43) Harding, Tim   
DREAM / GBR  Hornby, Edgar 
(22) Hornby, Edgar  15 - 6 
LEVAL / GBR 
(27) Kernohan, Hugh 
HAVER / GBR  Avis, Anthony 
(38) Avis, Anthony  15 - 12 
DURH / GBR   
(59) Fleming-Fido, James   
SITTI / GBR  Steiner, Adam 
(6) Steiner, Adam  15 - 11 
GADA / GBR 
(7) Tannock, Neill 
MALVE / GBR  Tannock, Neill 
(58) Makatsoris, Harris  15 - 10 
HAVER / GBR   
(39) Clarke, Christopher   
HAVER / GBR  Clarke, Christopher 
(26) Heaps, Chris  15 - 14 
LANCA / GBR 
(23) Ash, Tom 
BATH / GBR  Lees, Thomas 
(42) Lees, Thomas  15 - 6 
PENTA / GBR   
(55) Tasker, Luke   
PENTA / GBR  Myatt, James 
(10) Myatt, James  15 - 14 
R&REC / GBR 
(15) Carey, Patrick 
TSCA / GBR  Carey, Patrick 
(50) Stephens, James  15 - 12 
TOUCH / GBR   
(47) Wake, James   
HYMER / GBR  Russell, James 
(18) Russell, James  15 - 13 
ROYAL / GBR 
(31) Sturgeon, William 
HAVER / GBR  Sturgeon, William 
(34) Skingle, Thomas  15 - 11 
HAVER / GBR   
(63) Richardson, Mark   
WIMBL / GBR  Miller, Will 
(2) Miller, Will  15 - 7 
EASTB / GBR 



Round #3 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Curran Jones, Tomas BRIXT    GBR  Advanced
2 Marsh, Philip BATH    GBR  Advanced
3 Perry, Nick HAVER    GBR  Advanced
4 Nichols, Harrison R&REC    GBR  Advanced
5 Henderson, Matt LEON    GBR  Advanced
6 Allen, Greg HAVER    GBR  Advanced
7 Sanchez-Lethem, Paul BRIXT    GBR  Advanced
8 Edwards, Tom R&REC    GBR  Advanced
9 Hay, Chris EXETE    GBR  Advanced
10 Rocks, Christopher 10  SHETL    GBR  Advanced
11 Grover, Elliott 16  ELTHA    GBR  Advanced
12 Maynard, Calum 17  EGHAM    GBR  Advanced
13 Upcraft, Alexander 18  PARIS    GBR  Advanced
14 Schneider, Benjamin 19  ABING    GBR  Advanced
15 De Burgh, Etienne 20  GADA    GBR  Advanced
16 Scrimshaw, Jason 21  R&REC    GBR  Advanced
17 Beaumont, Nicholas 153  BRIXT    GBR  Advanced
18 Jordan, Owen 61  LEON    GBR  Advanced
19 Mallett, Neal 26  OXFOR    GBR  Advanced
20 Greensides, Chris 45  RAF    GBR  Advanced
21 Peplow, Laurence 36  CAMBR    GBR  Advanced
22 Howser, Chris 67  OPS E    GBR  Advanced
23T Collignon, Nicolas 28  HFK    FRA  Advanced
23T Choong, Joseph 90  PENTA    GBR  Advanced
25 Culling, Andrew 70  LANSD    GBR  Advanced
26 Hoffmann, Tom 25  DINGW    GBR  Advanced
27 Curry, Sam 221  PENTA    GBR  Advanced
28 Smith, Conor 32  BEXLE    GBR  Advanced
29 Cooper, Matthew 77  WINGE    GBR  Advanced
30 Odgers, James 175  KINGS    GBR  Advanced
31 Peck, Harry 41  BRIXT    GBR  Advanced
32 Lazzati, Alessandro 162  HAVER    ITA  Advanced
33T Miller, Will 101  EASTB    GBR  Advanced
33T West, Howard 51  LTFC    GBR  Advanced
33T Dobie, Nick 74  SWIND    GBR  Advanced
36 Gardner, Aaron 55  CRAWL    GBR  Advanced
37 Moulton, Gavin 104  STREA    GBR  Advanced
38 Steiner, Adam 56  GADA    GBR  Advanced
39T Sommer, Benjamin 128  LANSD    GBR  Advanced
39T Tannock, Neill 58  MALVE    GBR  Advanced
41 Grealey, William 30  PHIT    GBR  Advanced
42 Myatt, James 177  R&REC    GBR  Advanced
43 Nicholls, Taran 65  R&REC    GBR  Advanced
44 Carey, Patrick 290  TSCA    GBR  Advanced
45 Toolis, Thomas 50  PENTA    GBR  Advanced
46 Russell, James 83  ROYAL    GBR  Advanced
47 Boyle, Samuel 87  TCSA    GBR  Advanced
48 Hornby, Edgar 224  LEVAL    GBR  Advanced
49 Hall, Richard 139  URSE    GBR  Advanced
50 Geary, Michael 231  ROYAL    GBR  Advanced
51 Northam, Stephen 33  BIRMI    GBR  Advanced
52 Sturgeon, William 29  HAVER    GBR  Advanced
53 Orge, Alp 169  SALLE    TUR  Advanced
54 Munn, Stephan 93  HAVER    GBR  Advanced
55 May, Joseph 37  NEWC    GBR  Advanced
56 Avis, Anthony 47  DURH    GBR  Advanced
57 Clarke, Christopher 23  HAVER    GBR  Advanced
58 Lees, Thomas 194  PENTA    GBR  Advanced
59 Leahey, John 66  APOCA    GBR  Advanced
60 Simpson, Jamie 107  IMPER    IRL  Advanced
61 Burnside, Jonathan 283  FOYLE    IRL  Advanced
62 Buzwell, Tim 151  LTFC    GBR  Advanced
63 Davenport, Robin 176  SCARA    GBR  Advanced
64 Todd, Glenn 261  HAVER    USA  Advanced
65 Jones, Luke 367  R&REC    GBR  Eliminated
66 Eames, Pete 89  LEON    GBR  Eliminated
67 Burnside, David 422  FOYLE    GBR  Eliminated
68 Cooke, James 99  PENTA    GBR  Eliminated
69 Edwards, Alex 53  R&REC    GBR  Eliminated
70 Domek, Stephen 54  HAVER    GBR  Eliminated
71 Ash, Tom 75  BATH    GBR  Eliminated
72T Kernohan, Hugh 24  HAVER    GBR  Eliminated
72T Heaps, Chris 43  LANCA    GBR  Eliminated
74 Willmott, Paul 200  NORTH    GBR  Eliminated
75 Al Tayib, Abdul 95  NORTH    GBR  Eliminated
76 Evans, Joe 210  PENTA    GBR  Eliminated
77 Skingle, Thomas 34  HAVER    GBR  Eliminated
78 Hillier, David 69  READI    GBR  Eliminated
79 Arden, Peter 98  LANSD    GBR  Eliminated
80 Stigant, Devlin 49  R&REC    GBR  Eliminated
81 Harding, Tim 91  DREAM    GBR  Eliminated
82 Blackmore, Seth 525  RGS H    GBR  Eliminated
83 Wake, James 161  HYMER    GBR  Eliminated
84 Keppie, Matt 64  WINGE    GBR  Eliminated
85 Stephens, James 243  TOUCH    GBR  Eliminated
86 Edwards, Theo 110  OPS E    GBR  Eliminated
87 Tasker, Luke 354  PENTA    GBR  Eliminated
88T Pollard, Anton 52  HAVER    GBR  Eliminated
88T Chang, Bin 999  LONDO    GBR  Eliminated
90 Makatsoris, Harris 246  HAVER    GBR  Eliminated
91 Fleming-Fido, James 199  SITTI    GBR  Eliminated
92 Lever, Matthew 479  OPS E    GBR  Eliminated
93 Pink, Simon 174  TUNBR    GBR  Eliminated
94 Myers, Joshua 137  OPS E    GBR  Eliminated
95 Richardson, Mark 81  WIMBL    GBR  Eliminated
96 Jackson, Nicholas 274  R&REC    GBR  Eliminated
97T Blackmore, Noah 63  IMPER    GBR  Eliminated
97T Wake, Allan 499  HARRO    GBR  Eliminated
99 East, Will 999  KRFC    GBR  Eliminated

Round #3 - DE - Scores
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) Marsh, Philip 
BATH / GBR  (1) Marsh, Philip 
(64) Todd, Glenn  15 - 4 
HAVER / USA    (1) Marsh, Philip 
(33) Dobie, Nick    14 - 13 
SWIND / GBR  (32) Lazzati, Alessandro   
(32) Lazzati, Alessandro  15 - 12   
HAVER / ITA    (1) Beaumont, Nicholas 
(17) Beaumont, Nicholas    15 - 12 
BRIXT / GBR  (17) Beaumont, Nicholas     
(48) Hornby, Edgar  9 - 8     
LEVAL / GBR    (16) Beaumont, Nicholas   
(49) Hall, Richard    15 - 8   
URSE / GBR  (16) Scrimshaw, Jason   
(16) Scrimshaw, Jason  15 - 11   
R&REC / GBR    (1) Edwards, Tom 
(9) Hay, Chris    14 - 11 
EXETE / GBR  (9) Hay, Chris     
(56) Avis, Anthony  15 - 13     
DURH / GBR    (9) Grealey, William     
(41) Grealey, William    15 - 14     
PHIT / GBR  (24) Grealey, William       
(24) Collignon, Nicolas  15 - 12       
HFK / FRA    (8) Edwards, Tom   
(25) Culling, Andrew    12 - 11   
LANSD / GBR  (25) Culling, Andrew     
(40) Sommer, Benjamin  15 - 11     
LANSD / GBR    (8) Edwards, Tom   
(57) Clarke, Christopher    15 - 12   
HAVER / GBR  (8) Edwards, Tom   
(8) Edwards, Tom  15 - 9   
R&REC / GBR    (1) Edwards, Tom 
(5) Henderson, Matt    10 - 9 
LEON / GBR  (5) Henderson, Matt     
(60) Simpson, Jamie  15 - 11     
IMPER / IRL    (5) Henderson, Matt     
(37) Moulton, Gavin    15 - 8     
STREA / GBR  (28) Smith, Conor       
(28) Smith, Conor  15 - 11       
BEXLE / GBR    (5) Henderson, Matt     
(21) Peplow, Laurence    15 - 11     
CAMBR / GBR  (21) Peplow, Laurence         
(44) Carey, Patrick  15 - 10         
TSCA / GBR    (12) Peplow, Laurence       
(53) Orge, Alp    15 - 14       
SALLE / TUR  (12) Grover, Elliott       
(12) Grover, Elliott  15 - 6       
ELTHA / GBR    (4) Henderson, Matt   
(13) Upcraft, Alexander    15 - 11   
PARIS / GBR  (13) Upcraft, Alexander     
(52) Sturgeon, William  15 - 13     
HAVER / GBR    (13) Greensides, Chris     
(45) Toolis, Thomas    15 - 11     
PENTA / GBR  (20) Greensides, Chris       
(20) Greensides, Chris  15 - 13       
RAF / GBR    (4) Greensides, Chris   
(29) Cooper, Matthew    15 - 6   
WINGE / GBR  (29) Gardner, Aaron     
(36) Gardner, Aaron  15 - 13     
CRAWL / GBR    (4) Perry, Nick   
(61) Burnside, Jonathan    15 - 11   
FOYLE / IRL  (4) Perry, Nick   
(4) Perry, Nick  15 - 8   
HAVER / GBR    Edwards, Tom 
(3) Nichols, Harrison    15 - 7 
R&REC / GBR  (3) Nichols, Harrison     
(62) Buzwell, Tim  15 - 10     
LTFC / GBR    (3) Nichols, Harrison     
(35) West, Howard    15 - 8     
LTFC / GBR  (30) Odgers, James       
(30) Odgers, James  15 - 5       
KINGS / GBR    (3) Russell, James     
(19) Mallett, Neal    15 - 11     
OXFOR / GBR  (19) Russell, James         
(46) Russell, James  10 - 9         
ROYAL / GBR    (14) Russell, James       
(51) Northam, Stephen    15 - 9       
BIRMI / GBR  (14) Schneider, Benjamin       
(14) Schneider, Benjamin  15 - 10       
ABING / GBR    (3) Russell, James     
(11) Maynard, Calum    15 - 14     
EGHAM / GBR  (11) Maynard, Calum         
(54) Munn, Stephan  15 - 12         
HAVER / GBR    (11) Maynard, Calum         
(43) Nicholls, Taran    15 - 7         
R&REC / GBR  (22) Nicholls, Taran           
(22) Howser, Chris  15 - 12           
OPS E / GBR    (6) Curry, Sam       
(27) Curry, Sam    15 - 12       
PENTA / GBR  (27) Curry, Sam         
(38) Steiner, Adam  15 - 8         
GADA / GBR    (6) Curry, Sam       
(59) Leahey, John    15 - 9       
APOCA / GBR  (6) Allen, Greg       
(6) Allen, Greg  15 - 10       
HAVER / GBR    (2) Curran Jones, Tomas   
(7) Sanchez-Lethem, Paul    15 - 7   
BRIXT / GBR  (7) Sanchez-Lethem, Paul     
(58) Lees, Thomas  15 - 7     
PENTA / GBR    (7) Sanchez-Lethem, Paul     
(39) Tannock, Neill    15 - 9     
MALVE / GBR  (26) Tannock, Neill       
(26) Hoffmann, Tom  15 - 4       
DINGW / GBR    (7) Sanchez-Lethem, Paul     
(23) Choong, Joseph    15 - 10     
PENTA / GBR  (23) Choong, Joseph         
(42) Myatt, James  12 - 11         
R&REC / GBR    (10) Choong, Joseph       
(55) May, Joseph    14 - 13       
NEWC / GBR  (10) Rocks, Christopher       
(10) Rocks, Christopher  15 - 12       
SHETL / GBR    (2) Curran Jones, Tomas   
(15) De Burgh, Etienne    15 - 6   
GADA / GBR  (15) Geary, Michael     
(50) Geary, Michael  15 - 13     
ROYAL / GBR    (15) Jordan, Owen     
(47) Boyle, Samuel    15 - 11     
TCSA / GBR  (18) Jordan, Owen       
(18) Jordan, Owen  15 - 7       
LEON / GBR    (2) Curran Jones, Tomas   
(31) Peck, Harry    15 - 13   
BRIXT / GBR  (31) Peck, Harry     
(34) Miller, Will  15 - 9     
EASTB / GBR    (2) Curran Jones, Tomas   
(63) Davenport, Robin    15 - 7   
SCARA / GBR  (2) Curran Jones, Tomas   
(2) Curran Jones, Tomas  15 - 7   
BRIXT / GBR