Elite Epee Senior Men's Summer Open
City of London Freeman's School,
Surrey
12/07/2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   TREDGER   Dudley   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 2   NICHOLS   Harrison   GBR   R&REC 
 3   HARRIS   James   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 3   RETTER   Jason   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 5   HENDERSON   Matt   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 6   GREALEY   William   GBR   PHIT FENCING 
 7   PEPLOW   Laurence   GBR   GUILDFORD 
 8   BEAUMONT   Edward   GBR   READING 
 9   PERRY   Nick   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 10   GREENSIDES   Chris   GBR   RAF 
 11   FREWIN   James   GBR   R&REC 
 12   TANNOCK   Neill   GBR   MALVERN 
 13   HAY   Chris   GBR   WELLINGTON 
 14   SCRIMSHAW   Jason   GBR   R&REC 
 15   HOWSER   Chris   GBR   R&REC 
 16   KJELLEVOLD   Patrick   NOR   DURHAM UNI 
 17   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Paul   GBR   BRIXTON 
 18   ALLEN   Greg   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 19   ROCKS   Christopher   GBR   SHETLAND ISLANDS 
 20   HOFFMANN   Tom   GBR   DINGWALL 
 21   UPCRAFT   Alexander   GBR   PARIS GRP 
 22   BUZWELL   Tim   GBR   LTFC 
 23   DOMEK   Stephen      EASTERN 
 24   BARKER   Christopher   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 25   WEST   Howard   GBR   LTFC 
 26   GARDNER   Aaron   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 27   KEPPIE   Matt   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 28   MAYNARD   Calum   GBR   EGHAM 
 29   RUSEV   Rosislav   GBR   BRIXTON 
 30   DAVENPORT   Robin   GBR   SCARAMOUCHE 
 31   PRIOR   Cameron   GBR   GRAVESHAM 
 32   DE BURGH   Etienne   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 33   LISTON   George   GBR   RAF 
 34   MALLETT   Neal   GBR   OXFORD UNI 
 35   MILNER   Thomas   GBR   UNATTACHED 
 36   NICHOLLS   Taran   GBR   R&REC 
 37   SHEVELEW   David   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 37   STROUD   Edward   GBR   DURHAM UNI 
 39   THOMSON   Campbell   GBR   BRISTOL UNI 
 40   EDWARDS   Tom   GBR   R&REC 
 41   PINK   Simon   GBR   TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 42   ORGE   Alp   TUR   LTFC 
 43   STUART   Josh   GBR   R&REC 
 44   WILLIS   Scott   GBR   TRURO 
 45   BULLWARD   Alistair   GBR   U/A 
 46   NORTHAM   Stephen   GBR   BIRMINGHAM 
 47   ARDEN   Peter   GBR   KNIGHTSBRIDGE 
 48   HARDING   Tim   GBR   R&REC 
 49   JOWITT   John   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 50   SMITH   Conor   GBR   BEXLEY 
 51   HILLIER   David   GBR   READING 
 52   JACKSON   Nicholas   GBR   SURREY UNIVERSITY 
 53   BLACKMORE   Noah   GBR   RGS HIGH WYCOMBE 
 54   HUARD   Philip   GBR   CADS 
 55   TOWNSON   Paul   GBR   CADS 
 56   RICHARDSON   Mark   GBR   WIMBLEDON 
 57   IRELAND   Jethro   GBR   CHICHESTER 
 58   SWINBANK   Felix      WINGERWORTH 
 59   DICKSON   Thomas   GBR   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 60   BLENCH   Toby   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 61   TESSON   Baptiste   FRA   CHOLET 
 62   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   GBR   ABINGDON 
 63   IRELAND   Morys   GBR   CHICHESTER 
 64   STANBURY   Jonathan   GBR   GLASTONBURY 
 65   JOHNSON   Michael   GBR   EGHAM 
 66   POCOCK   Matt   GBR   GLASGOW UNI 
 67   STUART   Jamie   GBR   R&REC 
 68   PILKINGTON   Jim   GBR   WELLINGTON 
 69   LANGRIDGE   Lee   GBR   GUILDFORD 
 70   LOWE   David   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 71   MCLEOD   Charles   GBR   TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 72   WILSON   Thomas   GBR   YORK UNI 
 73   MCMAHON   Tom   GBR   KINGSTON UNI 
 74   HYDES   David   GBR   ALDERSHOT 

 
Document Engarde - 13/07/2014 19:44:46