Elite Epee Senior Men's Summer Open
City of London Freeman's School,
Surrey
12/07/2014

Poules, round no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indicator HS
JOWITT John Haverstock   1 V 4 2 V V 3/6 1 22
PINK Simon Tunbridge Wells V   V 3 V 2 V 4/6 3 25
IRELAND Jethro Chichester 2 3   0 V 1 V 2/6 -11 16
UPCRAFT Alexander Paris Grp V V V   V V 1 5/6 8 26
RICHARDSON Mark Wimbledon V 4 3 3   1 V 2/6 -3 21
EDWARDS Tom R&rec 3 V V 3 V   V 4/6 9 26
LANGRIDGE Lee Guildford 1 4 4 V 2 3   1/6 -7 19

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indicator HS
IRELAND Morys Chichester   2 3 2 3 V 2 1/6 -12 17
HOFFMANN Tom Dingwall V   V V V3 V V 6/6 18 28
SCHNEIDER Benjamin Abingdon V 2   4 4 4 2 1/6 -7 21
ORGE Alp Ltfc V 0 V   2 V V 4/6 2 22
HARDING Tim R&rec V 2 V V   4 2 3/6 1 23
SMITH Conor Bexley 4 3 V 0 V   V 3/6 -4 22
ARDEN Peter Knightsbridge V 1 V 4 V 3   3/6 2 23

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indicator HS
PRIOR Cameron Gravesham   1 3 V 4 V V 3/6 3 23
ROCKS Christopher Shetland Islands V4   V V V V V 6/6 19 29
BUZWELL Tim Ltfc V 1   V V4 V V 5/6 7 25
JOHNSON Michael Egham 2 2 4   2 V V 2/6 -7 20
BARKER Christopher Stockport V 2 3 V   V V 4/6 3 25
WILSON Thomas York Uni 3 3 3 3 4   4 0/6 -10 20
MCLEOD Charles Tunbridge Wells 1 1 0 4 3 V   1/6 -15 14

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indicator HS
MILNER Thomas Unattached   V V V V3 2 V 5/6 11 25
DAVENPORT Robin Scaramouche 4   V V V 2 4 3/6 5 25
LOWE David Haverstock 1 3   V 3 1 3 1/6 -12 16
STANBURY Jonathan Glastonbury 2 1 4   4 3 3 0/6 -13 17
SWINBANK Felix Wingerworth 1 1 V4 V   1 2 2/6 -11 14
PEPLOW Laurence Guildford V V V V V   V 6/6 17 30
WEST Howard Ltfc 1 V V V V 4   4/6 3 25

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indicator HS
DE BURGH Etienne Salle Gadaski   3 3 1 V V 2/5 -4 17
SHEVELEW David Haverstock V   3 V V V 4/5 8 23
NICHOLLS Taran R&rec V4 V   V 3 V 4/5 9 22
HUARD Philip Cads V 2 1   2 V 2/5 -5 15
KEPPIE Matt Stockport 4 2 V V   V 3/5 6 21
MCMAHON Tom Kingston Uni 3 3 1 4 0   0/5 -14 11

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indicator HS
JACKSON Nicholas Surrey University   2 V 4 V 1 2/5 -4 17
STUART Jamie R&rec V   1 4 3 2 1/5 -7 15
DICKSON Thomas Team Newcastle 4 V   4 4 4 1/5 0 21
RUSEV Rosislav Brixton V V V   4 3 3/5 0 22
NORTHAM Stephen Birmingham 3 V V V   1 3/5 -2 19
MALLETT Neal Oxford Uni V4 V V V V   5/5 13 24

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indicator HS
THOMSON Campbell Bristol Uni   2 V V V2 V 4/5 6 19
BEAUMONT Edward Reading V   2 V V V 4/5 12 22
BLENCH Toby Haverstock 2 V   3 3 4 1/5 -4 17
TESSON Baptiste Cholet 3 1 V   4 2 1/5 -8 15
TOWNSON Paul Cads 1 0 V4 V   3 2/5 -6 13
WILLIS Scott Truro 2 2 V V V   3/5 0 19

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indicator HS
STROUD Edward Durham Uni   V V 3 V V 4/5 8 23
PILKINGTON Jim Wellington 4   0 3 2 V4 1/5 -10 13
MAYNARD Calum Egham 2 V   V V 3 3/5 6 20
STUART Josh R&rec V V 2   V 4 3/5 4 21
HILLIER David Reading 2 V 2 1   V 2/5 -3 15
BLACKMORE Noah Rgs High Wycombe 2 3 V V 1   2/5 -5 16

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indicator HS
BULLWARD Alistair U/a   V 3 1 V V3 3/5 -1 17
POCOCK Matt Glasgow Uni 4   3 4 V 4 1/5 0 20
DOMEK Stephen Eastern V V   V V 0 4/5 3 20
KJELLEVOLD Patrick Durham Uni V V 2   V V 4/5 9 22
HYDES David Aldershot 2 0 4 0   0 0/5 -19 6
GARDNER Aaron Crawley Sword 2 V V 3 V   3/5 8 20

 
Document Engarde - 13/07/2014 19:43:17