Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Marsh, Philip BATH    GBR 
2 Perry, Nick HAVER    GBR 
3T Howser, Chris OPS    GBR 
3T Nichols, Harrison R&REC    GBR 
5 Henderson, Matt LEON    GBR 
6 Hay, Chris EXETE    GBR 
7 Grealey, William PHIT    GBR 
8 Tannock, Neill MALVE    GBR 
9 Sanchez-Lethem, Paul BRIXT    GBR 
10 Allen, Greg HAVER    GBR 
11 Edwards, Tom R&REC    GBR 
12 Retter, Jason HAVER    GBR 
13 Northam, Stephen BIRMI    GBR 
14 Beaumont, Edward READI    GBR 
15 Beaven, Dominic HAVER    GBR 
16 Avis, Anthony TEAMD    GBR 
17 Thomas, Gareth TIGER    GBR 
18 Frewin, James R&REC    GBR 
19 Scrimshaw, Jason R&REC    GBR 
20 Gregory, David CHEST    GBR 
21 Rocks, Christopher SHETL    GBR 
22 Peplow, Laurence CAMBR    GBR 
23 Hillier, David READI    GBR 
24 Firth, Jamie ABERD    GBR 
25 Nicholls, Taran R&REC    GBR 
26 Maynard, Calum EGHAM    GBR 
27 Shevelew, David HAVER    GBR 
28 Lane, Tristan SALLT    GBR 
29 Leahey, John APOCA    GBR 
30T May, Joseph TEAMN    GBR 
30T Edwards, Theo OPS    GBR 
32 De Burgh, Etienne SALLG    GBR 
33 Upcraft, Alexander PARIS    GBR 
34 Clarke, Christopher HAVER    GBR 
35 West, Howard LTFC    GBR 
36 Wake, James HYMER    GBR 
37 Prior, Cameron GRAVE    GBR 
38 Sommer, Benjamin LANSD    GBR 
39 Stephens, James TOUCH    GBR 
40 Russell, James SURRE    GBR 
41 Davenport, Robin SCARA    GBR 
42 Domek, Stephen HAVER    GBR 
43 Culling, Andrew LANSD    GBR 
44 Rusev, Rosislav BRIXT    BUL 
45 Myers, Joshua OPS    GBR 
46 Stuart, Jamie R&REC    GBR 
47 Whitelaw, Adam R&REC    GBR 
48 Smith, Conor BEXLE    GBR 
49 Skingle, Thomas HAVER    GBR 
50 Partridge, George HUNTI    GBR 
51 Miller, Will EASTB    GBR 
52 Arden, Peter KNIGH    GBR 
53 Stuart, Josh R&REC    GBR 
54T Richardson, Mark WIMBL    GBR 
54T Richards, Huw HAVER    GBR 
56 Kernohan, Hugh HAVER    GBR 
57 Munn, Stephan HAVER    GBR 
58 Makatsoris, Harris HAVER    GBR 
59 Orge, Alp SALLT    TUR 
60 Jowitt, John HAVER    GBR 
61 Paul, Dominic STOCK    GBR 
62 Pollard, Anton HAVER    GBR 
63 Fleming-Fido, James SITTI    GBR 
64 Chrisp, Tom WINGE    GBR 
65 Pink, Simon TUNBR    GBR 
66 Steiner, Adam SALLG    GBR 
67 Wilson, Thomas YORK    GBR 
68 Blackmore, Noah IMPER    GBR 
69 Harding, Tim DREAM    GBR 
70 Avis, Nicholas UNIVEP    GBR 
71 Jackson, Nicholas R&REC    GBR 
72 Wake, Allan HARRO    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Perry, Nick HAVER    GBR  Exempt from this round
2 Sanchez-Lethem, Paul BRIXT    GBR  Exempt from this round
3 Marsh, Philip BATH    GBR  Exempt from this round
4 Allen, Greg HAVER    GBR  Exempt from this round
5 Nichols, Harrison R&REC    GBR  Exempt from this round
6 Thomas, Gareth TIGER    GBR  Exempt from this round
7 Henderson, Matt LEON    GBR  Exempt from this round
8 Hay, Chris EXETE    GBR  Exempt from this round
9 Edwards, Tom 10  R&REC    GBR  Exempt from this round
10 Retter, Jason 13  HAVER    GBR  Exempt from this round
11 Frewin, James 16  R&REC    GBR  Exempt from this round
12 Scrimshaw, Jason 17  R&REC    GBR  Exempt from this round
13 Grealey, William 19  PHIT    GBR  Exempt from this round
14 Upcraft, Alexander 20  PARIS    GBR  Exempt from this round
15 Gregory, David 21  CHEST    GBR  Exempt from this round
16 Rocks, Christopher 24  SHETL    GBR  Exempt from this round
17 Beaumont, Edward 26  READI    GBR 
18 Maynard, Calum 27  EGHAM    GBR 
19 Rusev, Rosislav 28  BRIXT    BUL 
20 Peplow, Laurence 29  CAMBR    GBR 
21 Tannock, Neill 30  MALVE    GBR 
22 Northam, Stephen 35  BIRMI    GBR 
23 Avis, Anthony 39  TEAMD    GBR 
24 West, Howard 40  LTFC    GBR 
25 Skingle, Thomas 41  HAVER    GBR 
26 Nicholls, Taran 44  R&REC    GBR 
27 Kernohan, Hugh 47  HAVER    GBR 
28 De Burgh, Etienne 48  SALLG    GBR 
29 Harding, Tim 49  DREAM    GBR 
30 Prior, Cameron 52  GRAVE    GBR 
31 Hillier, David 55  READI    GBR 
32 Stuart, Jamie 56  R&REC    GBR 
33 Miller, Will 57  EASTB    GBR 
34 Domek, Stephen 58  HAVER    GBR 
35 Culling, Andrew 59  LANSD    GBR 
36 May, Joseph 60  TEAMN    GBR 
37 Howser, Chris 61  OPS    GBR 
38 Steiner, Adam 62  SALLG    GBR 
39 Russell, James 63  SURRE    GBR 
40 Firth, Jamie 64  ABERD    GBR 
41 Leahey, John 81  APOCA    GBR 
42 Chrisp, Tom 83  WINGE    GBR 
43 Smith, Conor 89  BEXLE    GBR 
44 Partridge, George 90  HUNTI    GBR 
45 Clarke, Christopher 94  HAVER    GBR 
46 Shevelew, David 96  HAVER    GBR 
47 Edwards, Theo 101  OPS    GBR 
48 Blackmore, Noah 103  IMPER    GBR 
49 Richardson, Mark 109  WIMBL    GBR 
50 Myers, Joshua 115  OPS    GBR 
51 Makatsoris, Harris 116  HAVER    GBR 
52 Munn, Stephan 117  HAVER    GBR 
53 Pollard, Anton 122  HAVER    GBR 
54 Richards, Huw 123  HAVER    GBR 
55 Sommer, Benjamin 125  LANSD    GBR 
56 Stuart, Josh 128  R&REC    GBR 
57 Jowitt, John 146  HAVER    GBR 
58 Wilson, Thomas 147  YORK    GBR 
59 Pink, Simon 150  TUNBR    GBR 
60 Davenport, Robin 152  SCARA    GBR 
61 Whitelaw, Adam 158  R&REC    GBR 
62 Orge, Alp 171  SALLT    TUR 
63 Fleming-Fido, James 193  SITTI    GBR 
64 Jackson, Nicholas 211  R&REC    GBR 
65 Wake, James 218  HYMER    GBR 
66 Arden, Peter 241  KNIGH    GBR 
67 Beaven, Dominic 328  HAVER    GBR 
68 Avis, Nicholas 436  UNIVEP    GBR 
69 Wake, Allan 488  HARRO    GBR 
70 Stephens, James 530  TOUCH    GBR 
71 Lane, Tristan 999  SALLT    GBR 
72 Paul, Dominic 999  STOCK    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Beaven, Dominic
HAVER / GBR
1 V5 D4 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 24 0
Richardson, Mark
WIMBL / GBR
2 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 2 0.33 23 26 -3
Stuart, Jamie
R&REC / GBR
3 V5 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 24 0
Miller, Will
EASTB / GBR
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 D0 V5 3 0.50 22 26 -4
Beaumont, Edward
READI / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 17 +10
Wake, James
HYMER / GBR
6 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 19 +7
Blackmore, Noah
IMPER / GBR
7 D3 V5 D2 D3 D2 D3 1 0.17 18 28 -10

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Makatsoris, Harris
HAVER / GBR
1 D2 D3 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 0.33 20 26 -6
Orge, Alp
SALLT / TUR
2 V5 D1 D3 D3 V5 D1 2 0.33 18 25 -7
Edwards, Theo
OPS / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V3 D2 4 0.67 23 20 +3
Domek, Stephen
HAVER / GBR
4 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 26 23 +3
Maynard, Calum
EGHAM / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.83 26 18 +8
Jackson, Nicholas
R&REC / GBR
6 D2 D3 D2 D2 D3 D2 0 0.00 14 28 -14
Hillier, David
READI / GBR
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Culling, Andrew
LANSD / GBR
1 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 0.50 27 26 +1
Fleming-Fido, James
SITTI / GBR
2 V5 D4 D2 D2 D3 D1 1 0.17 17 29 -12
Shevelew, David
HAVER / GBR
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 22 +7
Myers, Joshua
OPS / GBR
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 D4 3 0.50 25 25 0
Rusev, Rosislav
BRIXT / BUL
5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 3 0.50 26 25 +1
Arden, Peter
KNIGH / GBR
6 D4 V5 D2 V5 D4 D4 2 0.33 24 26 -2
Prior, Cameron
GRAVE / GBR
7 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 22 +5

Poule #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Clarke, Christopher
HAVER / GBR
1 V4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 14 +13
Harding, Tim
DREAM / GBR
2 D3 D2 V5 D2 D3 D1 1 0.17 16 27 -11
Whitelaw, Adam
R&REC / GBR
3 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 0.50 23 23 0
Munn, Stephan
HAVER / GBR
4 V5 D3 D4 D2 V5 D1 2 0.33 20 25 -5
May, Joseph
TEAMN / GBR
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.67 23 20 +3
Avis, Nicholas
UNIVEP / GBR
6 D1 V5 D2 D2 D2 D2 1 0.17 14 28 -14
Peplow, Laurence
CAMBR / GBR
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 13 +14

Poule #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Partridge, George
HUNTI / GBR
1 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 22 24 -2
Tannock, Neill
MALVE / GBR
2 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 17 +11
Davenport, Robin
SCARA / GBR
3 V5 D2 D3 V4 V5 D3 3 0.50 22 18 +4
Howser, Chris
OPS / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
Pollard, Anton
HAVER / GBR
5 D4 D1 D2 D1 V5 D3 1 0.17 16 24 -8
Wake, Allan
HARRO / GBR
6 D1 D0 D1 D1 D0 D4 0 0.00 7 30 -23
De Burgh, Etienne
SALLG / GBR
7 V5 D4 V4 D0 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 22 +1

Poule #6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kernohan, Hugh
HAVER / GBR
1 D2 V5 V5 D3 D3 D4 2 0.33 22 25 -3
Northam, Stephen
BIRMI / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
Smith, Conor
BEXLE / GBR
3 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 22 22 0
Richards, Huw
HAVER / GBR
4 D3 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 0.33 23 26 -3
Steiner, Adam
SALLG / GBR
5 V4 D0 D1 D3 D3 V5 2 0.33 16 25 -9
Pink, Simon
TUNBR / GBR
6 V5 D2 D3 D3 V5 D1 2 0.33 19 26 -7
Stephens, James
TOUCH / GBR
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 25 23 +2

Poule #7
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Avis, Anthony
TEAMD / GBR
1 V5 D4 D2 V5 D4 D4 2 0.33 24 25 -1
Russell, James
SURRE / GBR
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 0.50 23 19 +4
Jowitt, John
HAVER / GBR
3 V5 D1 V5 D2 D4 D1 2 0.33 18 28 -10
Lane, Tristan
SALLT / GBR
4 V5 D4 D4 V3 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
Chrisp, Tom
WINGE / GBR
5 D1 D1 V5 D0 D3 D1 1 0.17 11 25 -14
Sommer, Benjamin
LANSD / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 24 +4
Nicholls, Taran
R&REC / GBR
7 V5 V3 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 16 +9

Poule #8
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
West, Howard
LTFC / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 4 0.67 26 17 +9
Paul, Dominic
STOCK / GBR
2 D2 D4 V5 D0 D1 V5 2 0.33 17 28 -11
Skingle, Thomas
HAVER / GBR
3 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 0.50 25 27 -2
Wilson, Thomas
YORK / GBR
4 D0 D4 D4 D3 D3 V5 1 0.17 19 27 -8
Leahey, John
APOCA / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 0.67 24 19 +5
Firth, Jamie
ABERD / GBR
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 18 +9
Stuart, Josh
R&REC / GBR
7 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 D2 2 0.33 22 24 -2



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Perry, Nick HAVER    GBR            Advanced
2 Sanchez-Lethem, Paul BRIXT    GBR            Advanced
3 Marsh, Philip BATH    GBR            Advanced
4 Allen, Greg HAVER    GBR            Advanced
5 Nichols, Harrison R&REC    GBR            Advanced
6 Thomas, Gareth TIGER    GBR            Advanced
7 Henderson, Matt LEON    GBR            Advanced
8 Hay, Chris EXETE    GBR            Advanced
9 Edwards, Tom 10  R&REC    GBR            Advanced
10 Retter, Jason 13  HAVER    GBR            Advanced
11 Frewin, James 16  R&REC    GBR            Advanced
12 Scrimshaw, Jason 17  R&REC    GBR            Advanced
13 Grealey, William 19  PHIT    GBR            Advanced
14 Upcraft, Alexander 20  PARIS    GBR            Advanced
15 Gregory, David 21  CHEST    GBR            Advanced
16 Rocks, Christopher 24  SHETL    GBR            Advanced
17 Northam, Stephen 35  BIRMI    GBR  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
18 Howser, Chris 61  OPS    GBR  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
19 Peplow, Laurence 29  CAMBR    GBR  0.83  27  13  +14  Advanced
20 Hillier, David 55  READI    GBR  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
21 Clarke, Christopher 94  HAVER    GBR  0.83  27  14  +13  Advanced
22 Beaumont, Edward 26  READI    GBR  0.83  27  17  +10  Advanced
23 Firth, Jamie 64  ABERD    GBR  0.83  27  18  +9  Advanced
24 Nicholls, Taran 44  R&REC    GBR  0.83  25  16  +9  Advanced
25 Maynard, Calum 27  EGHAM    GBR  0.83  26  18  +8  Advanced
26 Shevelew, David 96  HAVER    GBR  0.83  29  22  +7  Advanced
27 Tannock, Neill 30  MALVE    GBR  0.67  28  17  +11  Advanced
28 West, Howard 40  LTFC    GBR  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
29 Lane, Tristan 999  SALLT    GBR  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
30 Wake, James 218  HYMER    GBR  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
31 Prior, Cameron 52  GRAVE    GBR  0.67  27  22  +5  Advanced
32 Leahey, John 81  APOCA    GBR  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
33 Sommer, Benjamin 125  LANSD    GBR  0.67  28  24  +4  Advanced
34T Edwards, Theo 101  OPS    GBR  0.67  23  20  +3  Advanced
34T May, Joseph 60  TEAMN    GBR  0.67  23  20  +3  Advanced
36 Stephens, James 530  TOUCH    GBR  0.67  25  23  +2  Advanced
37 De Burgh, Etienne 48  SALLG    GBR  0.67  23  22  +1  Advanced
38 Russell, James 63  SURRE    GBR  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
39 Davenport, Robin 152  SCARA    GBR  0.50  22  18  +4  Advanced
40 Domek, Stephen 58  HAVER    GBR  0.50  26  23  +3  Advanced
41 Culling, Andrew 59  LANSD    GBR  0.50  27  26  +1  Advanced
42 Rusev, Rosislav 28  BRIXT    BUL  0.50  26  25  +1  Advanced
43 Myers, Joshua 115  OPS    GBR  0.50  25  25  Advanced
44T Beaven, Dominic 328  HAVER    GBR  0.50  24  24  Advanced
44T Stuart, Jamie 56  R&REC    GBR  0.50  24  24  Advanced
46 Whitelaw, Adam 158  R&REC    GBR  0.50  23  23  Advanced
47 Smith, Conor 89  BEXLE    GBR  0.50  22  22  Advanced
48 Skingle, Thomas 41  HAVER    GBR  0.50  25  27  -2  Advanced
49 Partridge, George 90  HUNTI    GBR  0.50  22  24  -2  Advanced
50 Miller, Will 57  EASTB    GBR  0.50  22  26  -4  Advanced
51 Avis, Anthony 39  TEAMD    GBR  0.33  24  25  -1  Advanced
52 Arden, Peter 241  KNIGH    GBR  0.33  24  26  -2  Advanced
53 Stuart, Josh 128  R&REC    GBR  0.33  22  24  -2  Advanced
54T Richards, Huw 123  HAVER    GBR  0.33  23  26  -3  Advanced
54T Richardson, Mark 109  WIMBL    GBR  0.33  23  26  -3  Advanced
56 Kernohan, Hugh 47  HAVER    GBR  0.33  22  25  -3  Advanced
57 Munn, Stephan 117  HAVER    GBR  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
58 Makatsoris, Harris 116  HAVER    GBR  0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
59 Pink, Simon 150  TUNBR    GBR  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
60 Orge, Alp 171  SALLT    TUR  0.33  18  25  -7  Advanced
61 Steiner, Adam 62  SALLG    GBR  0.33  16  25  -9  Advanced
62 Jowitt, John 146  HAVER    GBR  0.33  18  28  -10  Advanced
63 Paul, Dominic 999  STOCK    GBR  0.33  17  28  -11  Advanced
64 Wilson, Thomas 147  YORK    GBR  0.17  19  27  -8  Advanced
65 Pollard, Anton 122  HAVER    GBR  0.17  16  24  -8  Advanced
66 Blackmore, Noah 103  IMPER    GBR  0.17  18  28  -10  Advanced
67 Harding, Tim 49  DREAM    GBR  0.17  16  27  -11  Advanced
68 Fleming-Fido, James 193  SITTI    GBR  0.17  17  29  -12  Advanced
69 Avis, Nicholas 436  UNIVEP    GBR  0.17  14  28  -14  Advanced
70 Chrisp, Tom 83  WINGE    GBR  0.17  11  25  -14  Advanced
71 Jackson, Nicholas 211  R&REC    GBR  0.00  14  28  -14  Advanced
72 Wake, Allan 488  HARRO    GBR  0.00  30  -23  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
               
(1) Perry, Nick 
HAVER / GBR  (1) Perry, Nick 
(128) -BYE-   
    (1) Perry, Nick 
(65) Pollard, Anton    15 - 2 
HAVER / GBR  (65) Pollard, Anton   
(64) Wilson, Thomas  15 - 9   
YORK / GBR    (1) Perry, Nick 
(33) Sommer, Benjamin    15 - 13 
LANSD / GBR  (33) Sommer, Benjamin     
(96) -BYE-       
    (32) Leahey, John   
(97) -BYE-    15 - 9   
  (32) Leahey, John   
(32) Leahey, John     
APOCA / GBR    (1) Perry, Nick 
(17) Northam, Stephen    15 - 6 
BIRMI / GBR  (17) Northam, Stephen     
(112) -BYE-       
    (17) Northam, Stephen     
(81) -BYE-    15 - 10     
  (48) Skingle, Thomas       
(48) Skingle, Thomas         
HAVER / GBR    (17) Northam, Stephen   
(49) Partridge, George    15 - 14   
HUNTI / GBR  (49) Partridge, George     
(80) -BYE-       
    (16) Rocks, Christopher   
(113) -BYE-    15 - 12   
  (16) Rocks, Christopher   
(16) Rocks, Christopher     
SHETL / GBR    (1) Perry, Nick 
(9) Edwards, Tom    15 - 8 
R&REC / GBR  (9) Edwards, Tom     
(120) -BYE-       
    (9) Edwards, Tom     
(73) -BYE-    15 - 10     
  (56) Kernohan, Hugh       
(56) Kernohan, Hugh         
HAVER / GBR    (9) Edwards, Tom     
(41) Culling, Andrew    15 - 5     
LANSD / GBR  (41) Culling, Andrew         
(88) -BYE-           
    (24) Nicholls, Taran       
(105) -BYE-    15 - 14       
  (24) Nicholls, Taran       
(24) Nicholls, Taran         
R&REC / GBR    (8) Hay, Chris   
(25) Maynard, Calum    15 - 14   
EGHAM / GBR  (25) Maynard, Calum     
(104) -BYE-       
    (25) Maynard, Calum     
(89) -BYE-    15 - 12     
  (40) Domek, Stephen       
(40) Domek, Stephen         
HAVER / GBR    (8) Hay, Chris   
(57) Munn, Stephan    15 - 11   
HAVER / GBR  (57) Munn, Stephan     
(72) Wake, Allan  15 - 8     
HARRO / GBR    (8) Hay, Chris   
(121) -BYE-    15 - 6   
  (8) Hay, Chris   
(8) Hay, Chris     
EXETE / GBR    (1) Perry, Nick 
(5) Nichols, Harrison    15 - 13 
R&REC / GBR  (5) Nichols, Harrison     
(124) -BYE-       
    (5) Nichols, Harrison     
(69) Avis, Nicholas    15 - 11     
UNIVEP / GBR  (60) Orge, Alp       
(60) Orge, Alp  15 - 13       
SALLT / TUR    (5) Nichols, Harrison     
(37) De Burgh, Etienne    15 - 9     
SALLG / GBR  (37) De Burgh, Etienne         
(92) -BYE-           
    (37) De Burgh, Etienne       
(101) -BYE-    15 - 8       
  (28) West, Howard       
(28) West, Howard         
LTFC / GBR    (5) Nichols, Harrison     
(21) Clarke, Christopher    15 - 5     
HAVER / GBR  (21) Clarke, Christopher         
(108) -BYE-           
    (44T) Beaven, Dominic         
(85) -BYE-    15 - 12         
  (44T) Beaven, Dominic           
(44T) Beaven, Dominic             
HAVER / GBR    (44T) Beaven, Dominic       
(53) Stuart, Josh    15 - 10       
R&REC / GBR  (53) Stuart, Josh         
(76) -BYE-           
    (12) Scrimshaw, Jason       
(117) -BYE-    15 - 11       
  (12) Scrimshaw, Jason       
(12) Scrimshaw, Jason         
R&REC / GBR    (5) Nichols, Harrison   
(13) Grealey, William    15 - 10   
PHIT / GBR  (13) Grealey, William     
(116) -BYE-       
    (13) Grealey, William     
(77) -BYE-    15 - 12     
  (52) Arden, Peter       
(52) Arden, Peter         
KNIGH / GBR    (13) Grealey, William     
(44T) Stuart, Jamie    15 - 12     
R&REC / GBR  (44T) Stuart, Jamie         
(84) -BYE-           
    (20) Hillier, David       
(109) -BYE-    15 - 9       
  (20) Hillier, David       
(20) Hillier, David         
READI / GBR    (13) Grealey, William   
(29) Lane, Tristan    10 - 9   
SALLT / GBR  (29) Lane, Tristan     
(100) -BYE-       
    (29) Lane, Tristan     
(93) -BYE-    15 - 7     
  (36) Stephens, James       
(36) Stephens, James         
TOUCH / GBR    (4) Allen, Greg   
(61) Steiner, Adam    15 - 10   
SALLG / GBR  (68) Fleming-Fido, James     
(68) Fleming-Fido, James  15 - 14     
SITTI / GBR    (4) Allen, Greg   
(125) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (4) Allen, Greg   
(4) Allen, Greg     
HAVER / GBR    (3) Marsh, Philip 
(3) Marsh, Philip    15 - 6 
BATH / GBR  (3) Marsh, Philip     
(126) -BYE-       
    (3) Marsh, Philip     
(67) Harding, Tim    15 - 7     
DREAM / GBR  (62) Jowitt, John       
(62) Jowitt, John  15 - 12       
HAVER / GBR    (3) Marsh, Philip     
(34T) May, Joseph    15 - 10     
TEAMN / GBR  (34T) May, Joseph         
(94) -BYE-           
    (34T) May, Joseph       
(99) -BYE-    15 - 11       
  (30) Wake, James       
(30) Wake, James         
HYMER / GBR    (3) Marsh, Philip     
(19) Peplow, Laurence    15 - 13     
CAMBR / GBR  (19) Peplow, Laurence         
(110) -BYE-           
    (19) Peplow, Laurence         
(83) -BYE-    15 - 14         
  (46) Whitelaw, Adam           
(46) Whitelaw, Adam             
R&REC / GBR    (51) Avis, Anthony       
(51) Avis, Anthony    15 - 8       
TEAMD / GBR  (51) Avis, Anthony         
(78) -BYE-           
    (51) Avis, Anthony       
(115) -BYE-    15 - 11       
  (14) Upcraft, Alexander       
(14) Upcraft, Alexander         
PARIS / GBR    (3) Marsh, Philip     
(11) Frewin, James    15 - 11     
R&REC / GBR  (11) Frewin, James         
(118) -BYE-           
    (11) Frewin, James         
(75) -BYE-    15 - 9         
  (54T) Richards, Huw           
(54T) Richards, Huw             
HAVER / GBR    (22) Beaumont, Edward         
(43) Myers, Joshua    14 - 13         
OPS / GBR  (43) Myers, Joshua             
(86) -BYE-               
    (22) Beaumont, Edward           
(107) -BYE-    15 - 10           
  (22) Beaumont, Edward           
(22) Beaumont, Edward             
READI / GBR    (27) Tannock, Neill       
(27) Tannock, Neill    15 - 11       
MALVE / GBR  (27) Tannock, Neill         
(102) -BYE-           
    (27) Tannock, Neill         
(91) -BYE-    15 - 14         
  (38) Russell, James           
(38) Russell, James             
SURRE / GBR    (27) Tannock, Neill       
(59) Pink, Simon    15 - 10       
TUNBR / GBR  (70) Chrisp, Tom         
(70) Chrisp, Tom  15 - 8         
WINGE / GBR    (6) Thomas, Gareth       
(123) -BYE-    15 - 9       
  (6) Thomas, Gareth       
(6) Thomas, Gareth         
TIGER / GBR    (3) Marsh, Philip   
(7) Henderson, Matt    15 - 4   
LEON / GBR  (7) Henderson, Matt     
(122) -BYE-       
    (7) Henderson, Matt     
(71) Jackson, Nicholas    15 - 5     
R&REC / GBR  (58) Makatsoris, Harris       
(58) Makatsoris, Harris  15 - 11       
HAVER / GBR    (7) Henderson, Matt     
(39) Davenport, Robin    15 - 14     
SCARA / GBR  (39) Davenport, Robin         
(90) -BYE-           
    (26) Shevelew, David       
(103) -BYE-    15 - 11       
  (26) Shevelew, David       
(26) Shevelew, David         
HAVER / GBR    (7) Henderson, Matt     
(23) Firth, Jamie    15 - 11     
ABERD / GBR  (23) Firth, Jamie         
(106) -BYE-           
    (23) Firth, Jamie         
(87) -BYE-    15 - 12         
  (42) Rusev, Rosislav           
(42) Rusev, Rosislav             
BRIXT / BUL    (10) Retter, Jason       
(54T) Richardson, Mark    15 - 11       
WIMBL / GBR  (54T) Richardson, Mark         
(74) -BYE-           
    (10) Retter, Jason       
(119) -BYE-    15 - 4       
  (10) Retter, Jason       
(10) Retter, Jason         
HAVER / GBR    (18) Howser, Chris   
(15) Gregory, David    15 - 11   
CHEST / GBR  (15) Gregory, David     
(114) -BYE-       
    (15) Gregory, David     
(79) -BYE-    15 - 7     
  (50) Miller, Will       
(50) Miller, Will         
EASTB / GBR    (18) Howser, Chris     
(47) Smith, Conor    15 - 13     
BEXLE / GBR  (47) Smith, Conor         
(82) -BYE-           
    (18) Howser, Chris       
(111) -BYE-    15 - 6       
  (18) Howser, Chris       
(18) Howser, Chris         
OPS / GBR    (18) Howser, Chris   
(31) Prior, Cameron    15 - 12   
GRAVE / GBR  (31) Prior, Cameron     
(98) -BYE-       
    (34T) Edwards, Theo     
(95) -BYE-    15 - 14     
  (34T) Edwards, Theo       
(34T) Edwards, Theo         
OPS / GBR    (2) Sanchez-Lethem, Paul   
(63) Paul, Dominic    15 - 8   
STOCK / GBR  (63) Paul, Dominic     
(66) Blackmore, Noah  15 - 12     
IMPER / GBR    (2) Sanchez-Lethem, Paul   
(127) -BYE-    15 - 7   
  (2) Sanchez-Lethem, Paul   
(2) Sanchez-Lethem, Paul     
BRIXT / GBR