Elite Epee Senior Men's Spring Open
City of London Freeman's School,
Surrey
05/04/2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   THOMAS   Gareth   GBR   TIGER SWORDS 
 2   BOMBRINI   Andrea   ITA   HAVERSTOCK 
 3   CULLING   Andrew   GBR   LANSDOWNE 
 3   HARRIS   James   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 5   HENDERSON   Matt   GBR   EDINBURGH 
 6   PERRY   Nick   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 7   SCRIMSHAW   Jason   GBR   R&REC 
 8   RETTER   Jason   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 9   GREENSIDES   Chris   GBR   RAF 
 10   TREDGER   Dudley   GBR   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 11   BEW   Kieran   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 12   PEPLOW   Laurence   GBR   GUILDFORD 
 13   EDWARDS   Tom   GBR   R&REC 
 14   STROUD   Edward   GBR   DURHAM UNI 
 15   NICHOLLS   Taran   GBR   R&REC 
 16   PAOLASINI   Lorenzo   ITA   HAVERSTOCK 
 17   GREGORY   David   GBR   CHESTER ACADEMY 
 18   FREWIN   James   GBR   R&REC 
 19   NICHOLS   Harrison   GBR   R&REC 
 20   ALLEN   Greg   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 21   TAYLOR   James   GBR   CARDIFF 
 22   GREALEY   William   GBR   PHIT FENCING 
 23   HORNBY   Edgar   GBR   MALVERN 
 24   BARKER   Christopher   GBR   STOCKPORT 
 25   LAZZATI   Alessandro   ITA   HAVERSTOCK 
 26   EDWARDS   Alex   GBR   R&REC 
 27   DOMEK   Stephen   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 28   GROVER   Eliott   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 29   LISTON   George   GBR   RAF 
 30   GERRARD   Alastair   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 31   SKINGLE   Thomas   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 32   SCHNEIDER   Benjamin   GBR   ABINGDON 
 33   HOWSER   Chris   GBR   OPS 
 34   ROCKS   Christopher   GBR   SHETLAND ISLANDS 
 35   HOFFMANN   Tom   GBR   DINGWALL 
 36   KJELLEVOLD   Patrick   NOR   DURHAM UNI 
 37   DALIBARD   Valentin   GBR   CAMBRIDGE UNI 
 38   AVIS   Anthony   NOR   DURHAM UNI 
 39   SHEVELEW   David   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 40   TOWNSON   Paul   GBR   CADS 
 40   UPCRAFT   Alexander   GBR   PARIS GRP 
 42   PINK   Simon   GBR   TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 43   BRYAN   Wayne   GBR   CADS 
 44   HATTON   Neil   GBR   TEAM MELIA 
 45   HIBBERD   Andrew   GBR   UNATTACHED 
 46   HARDING   Tim   GBR   R&REC 
 47   MCCOURT   Michael   GBR   STRATHCLYDE UNI 
 48   CARNEC   Yves   FRA   VGA ST MAUR 
 49   BUZWELL   Tim   GBR   LTFC 
 50   SHARP   Alastair   GBR   OXFORD UNI 
 51   WEST   Howard   GBR   LTFC 
 52   JOWITT   John   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 53   BULLWARD   Alistair   GBR   U/A 
 54   FITZPATRICK   Paul   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 55   MOULTON   Gavin   GBR   STREATHAM 
 56   SIMPSON   Jamie   IRL   MALVERN 
 57   SMITH   Conor   GBR   BEXLEY 
 58   PRIOR   Cameron   GBR   GRAVESHAM 
 59   AL TAYIB   Abdul   GBR   NORTHAMPTON 
 60   WILSON   Thomas   GBR   YORK UNI 
 61   NORTHAM   Stephen   GBR   BIRMINGHAM 
 62   STUART   Jamie   GBR   R&REC 
 63   KEPPIE   Matt   GBR   WINGERWORTH 
 64   WARNER   Mervyn   GBR   CADS 
 65   NASIF   Kareem   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 66   STEINER   Adam   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 67   MYERS   Joshua   GBR   OPS 
 68   STIGANT   Devlin   GBR   R&REC 
 69   STANBURY   Jonathan   GBR   GLASTONBURY 
 70   LOWE   David   GBR   STREATHAM 
 71   DE BURGH   Etienne   GBR   SALLE GADASKI 
 72   TODD   Glenn   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 73   BLENCH   Toby   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 74   MAKATSORIS   Harris   GBR   HAVERSTOCK 
 75   LAKATOS   Lorand   ROM   HAVERSTOCK 
 76   STEVENS   Joshua   GBR   GLASTONBURY 
 77   MCLEOD   Charles   GBR   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 78   AVIS   Nicholas   GBR   UNIVERSITY OF PORTSMOUTH 
 79   ORGE   Alp      SALLE TEMPEST 
 80   RICHARDSON   Mark   GBR   WIMBLEDON 
 81   STUART   Josh   GBR   R&REC 
 81   PARTRIDGE   Nicholas   GBR   NORTHAMPTON 

 
Document Engarde - 05/04/2014 18:15:13