Elite Epee Senior Men's Spring Open
City of London Freeman's School,
Surrey
05/04/2014

      Tableau of 64

 THOMAS Gareth  Tiger Swords
       THOMAS Gareth
64   WARNER Mervyn  Cads     15/6
         THOMAS Gareth
33   SHEVELEW David  Haverstock       15/8
       LISTON George  
32   LISTON George  Raf     15/7  
           THOMAS Gareth
17   BEW Kieran  Haverstock         15/14
       BEW Kieran    
48   SHARP Alastair  Oxford Uni     15/7    
         BEW Kieran  
49   SKINGLE Thomas  Haverstock       15/5  
       SKINGLE Thomas    
16   ROCKS Christopher  Shetland Islands     15/12    
             THOMAS Gareth
 ALLEN Greg  Haverstock           15/14
       ALLEN Greg      
56   SIMPSON Jamie  Malvern     14/10      
         EDWARDS Tom    
41   HARDING Tim  R&rec       15/14    
       EDWARDS Tom      
24   EDWARDS Tom  R&rec     15/8      
           PERRY Nick  
25   LAZZATI Alessandro  Haverstock         15/10  
       LAZZATI Alessandro      
40   HIBBERD Andrew  Unattached     15/12      
         PERRY Nick    
57   SMITH Conor  Bexley       15/6    
       PERRY Nick      
 PERRY Nick  Haverstock     15/5      
               THOMAS Gareth
 GREGORY David  Chester Academy             15/12
       GREGORY David        
60   WILSON Thomas  York Uni     15/6        
         STROUD Edward      
37   BRYAN Wayne  Cads       15/13      
       STROUD Edward        
28   STROUD Edward  Durham Uni     15/14        
           SCRIMSHAW Jason    
21   HORNBY Edgar  Malvern         15/6    
       HORNBY Edgar        
44   BUZWELL Tim  Ltfc     15/8        
         SCRIMSHAW Jason      
53   BULLWARD Alistair  U/a       15/9      
       SCRIMSHAW Jason        
12   SCRIMSHAW Jason  R&rec     15/6        
             HARRIS James  
13   HOWSER Chris  Ops           15/13  
       SCHNEIDER Benjamin        
52   SCHNEIDER Benjamin  Abingdon     15/9        
         NICHOLLS Taran      
45   NICHOLLS Taran  R&rec       15/12      
       NICHOLLS Taran        
20   DALIBARD Valentin  Cambridge Uni     15/12        
           HARRIS James    
29   EDWARDS Alex  R&rec         15/9    
       EDWARDS Alex        
36   PINK Simon  Tunbridge Wells     15/9        
         HARRIS James      
61   NORTHAM Stephen  Birmingham       15/12      
       HARRIS James        
 HARRIS James  Team Melia     15/9        
                 THOMAS Gareth
 HENDERSON Matt  Edinburgh               15/14
       HENDERSON Matt        
62   STUART Jamie  R&rec     15/7        
         HENDERSON Matt      
35   TOWNSON Paul  Cads       15/6      
       DOMEK Stephen        
30   DOMEK Stephen  Haverstock     15/13        
           HENDERSON Matt    
19   KJELLEVOLD Patrick  Durham Uni         15/8    
       PAOLASINI Lorenzo        
46   PAOLASINI Lorenzo  Haverstock     15/10        
         PAOLASINI Lorenzo      
51   JOWITT John  Haverstock       15/13      
       GREALEY William        
14   GREALEY William  Phit Fencing     15/10        
             BOMBRINI Andrea  
11   TAYLOR James  Cardiff           15/11  
       TAYLOR James        
54   FITZPATRICK Paul  Haverstock     12/0        
         PEPLOW Laurence      
43   CARNEC Yves  Vga St Maur       15/8      
       PEPLOW Laurence        
22   PEPLOW Laurence  Guildford     15/4        
           BOMBRINI Andrea    
27   BOMBRINI Andrea  Haverstock         15/6    
       BOMBRINI Andrea        
38   HATTON Neil  Team Melia     15/11        
         BOMBRINI Andrea      
59   AL TAYIB Abdul  Northampton       15/12      
       FREWIN James        
 FREWIN James  R&rec     15/8        
               BOMBRINI Andrea
 NICHOLS Harrison  R&rec             15/12
       NICHOLS Harrison      
58   PRIOR Cameron  Gravesham     15/10      
         CULLING Andrew    
39   CULLING Andrew  Lansdowne       15/11    
       CULLING Andrew      
26   AVIS Anthony  Durham Uni     15/8      
           CULLING Andrew  
23   BARKER Christopher  Stockport         15/14  
       BARKER Christopher      
42   MCCOURT Michael  Strathclyde Uni     15/10      
         TREDGER Dudley    
55   MOULTON Gavin  Streatham       15/12    
       TREDGER Dudley      
10   TREDGER Dudley  Crawley Sword     15/10      
             CULLING Andrew
15   RETTER Jason  Haverstock           15/3
       RETTER Jason    
50   WEST Howard  Ltfc     15/6    
         RETTER Jason  
47   GERRARD Alastair  Haverstock       15/8  
       GERRARD Alastair    
18   HOFFMANN Tom  Dingwall     15/10    
           RETTER Jason
31   GROVER Eliott  Haverstock         15/11
       GROVER Eliott  
34   UPCRAFT Alexander  Paris Grp     15/5  
         GREENSIDES Chris
63   KEPPIE Matt  Wingerworth       15/8
       GREENSIDES Chris
 GREENSIDES Chris  Raf     15/11

 
Document Engarde - 05/04/2014 21:35:48