Elite Epee Senior Men's Spring Open
City of London Freeman's School,
Surrey
05/04/2014

      Preliminary tableau of 64

 SHEVELEW David  Haverstock
       SHEVELEW David
64         
 
33   BLENCH Toby  Haverstock
       SIMPSON Jamie
32   SIMPSON Jamie  Malvern     15/14
 
17   SKINGLE Thomas  Haverstock
       SKINGLE Thomas
48   RICHARDSON Mark  Wimbledon     15/12
 
49     
       SHARP Alastair
16   SHARP Alastair  Oxford Uni    
 
 HARDING Tim  R&rec
       HARDING Tim
56         
 
41   STEVENS Joshua  Glastonbury
       BULLWARD Alistair
24   BULLWARD Alistair  U/a     15/11
 
25   STIGANT Devlin  R&rec
       NORTHAM Stephen
40   NORTHAM Stephen  Birmingham     15/14
 
57     
       HIBBERD Andrew
 HIBBERD Andrew  Unattached    
 
 BRYAN Wayne  Cads
       BRYAN Wayne
60         
 
37   LAKATOS Lorand  Haverstock
       FITZPATRICK Paul
28   FITZPATRICK Paul  Haverstock     15/14
 
21   STEINER Adam  Salle Gadaski
       KEPPIE Matt
44   KEPPIE Matt  Wingerworth     15/7
 
53     
       BUZWELL Tim
12   BUZWELL Tim  Ltfc    
 
13   NICHOLLS Taran  R&rec
       NICHOLLS Taran
52         
 
45   WARNER Mervyn  Cads
       WARNER Mervyn
20   NASIF Kareem  Salle Gadaski     15/12
 
29   MOULTON Gavin  Streatham
       MOULTON Gavin
36   MAKATSORIS Harris  Haverstock     15/10
 
61     
       PINK Simon
 PINK Simon  Tunbridge Wells    
 
 UPCRAFT Alexander  Paris Grp
       UPCRAFT Alexander
62         
 
35   PRIOR Cameron  Gravesham
       PRIOR Cameron
30   DE BURGH Etienne  Salle Gadaski     15/13
 
19   JOWITT John  Haverstock
       JOWITT John
46   AVIS Nicholas  University Of Portsmouth     15/6
 
51     
       GERRARD Alastair
14   GERRARD Alastair  Haverstock    
 
11   CARNEC Yves  Vga St Maur
       CARNEC Yves
54         
 
43   STUART Jamie  R&rec
       STUART Jamie
22   MYERS Joshua  Ops     15/14
 
27   LOWE David  Streatham
       AL TAYIB Abdul
38   AL TAYIB Abdul  Northampton     10/9
 
59     
       HATTON Neil
 HATTON Neil  Team Melia    
 
 CULLING Andrew  Lansdowne
       CULLING Andrew
58         
 
39   WILSON Thomas  York Uni
       WILSON Thomas
26   STANBURY Jonathan  Glastonbury     15/14
 
23   SCHNEIDER Benjamin  Abingdon
       SCHNEIDER Benjamin
42   MCLEOD Charles  Royal Tunbridge Wells     15/4
 
55     
       MCCOURT Michael
10   MCCOURT Michael  Strathclyde Uni    
 
15   PAOLASINI Lorenzo  Haverstock
       PAOLASINI Lorenzo
50         
 
47   ORGE Alp  Salle Tempest
       WEST Howard
18   WEST Howard  Ltfc     15/9
 
31   TODD Glenn  Haverstock
       SMITH Conor
34   SMITH Conor  Bexley     15/8
 
63     
       TOWNSON Paul
 TOWNSON Paul  Cads    

 
Document Engarde - 05/04/2014 21:35:13