Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Division Country
1 Tinsley, Toby 128318  PWS     
2 Cookson, James 128251  PWS     
3 Meadows, Benjamin 135414  Peterborough School     
4 Story, Morten 132409  Yarwell Musketeers     
5 Stegeman, Oliver 127842  OPS Epee Club     
6 Shaffer, Hayden 133933  Yarwell Musketeers     
7 McMullon, Thomas 135277  Kings Peterborough     
8 Thorold, Cydney 132135  OPS Epee Club    GBR 
9 Gourlay, Grace 132766  Oundle Primary School     
10 Lemmon, Edward 126756  Oundle Primary School     
11 Haynes, Bronwyn 128384  Kings Peterborough     
12 Barrett, Sofia SB1  Oundle Primary School     
13 Bell, Rosie 131196  Kings Peterborough     
14 Le Hair, Emile 132775  Oundle Primary School     
15 Waller, Joel 132576  Oundle Primary School     
16 Alexander, Oliver 135410  Oundle Primary School     


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country Status
1 Stegeman, Oliver OPS     
2 Lemmon, Edward OUND     
3 Cookson, James PWS     
4 Waller, Joel OUND     
5 Tinsley, Toby PWS     
6 Meadows, Benjamin PETE     
7 Shaffer, Hayden YARW     
8 McMullon, Thomas KING     
9 Story, Morten YARW     
10 Gourlay, Grace 10  OUND     
11 Thorold, Cydney 11  OPS    GBR 
12 Haynes, Bronwyn 12  KING     
13 Le Hair, Emile 13  OUND     
14 Alexander, Oliver 14  OUND     
15 Bell, Rosie 15  KING     
16 Barrett, Sofia 16  OUND     

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Le Hair, Emile
OUND
1 D2 D3 D3 D3 V5 1 0.20 16 19 -3
Barrett, Sofia
OUND
2 V5 D2 D0 D1 V5 2 0.40 13 21 -8
Stegeman, Oliver
OPS
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 0.60 20 14 +6
Meadows, Benjamin
PETE
4 V4 V5 V3 V4 D3 4 0.80 19 12 +7
Shaffer, Hayden
YARW
5 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 0.60 18 17 +1
Haynes, Bronwyn
KING
6 D0 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 0.40 18 21 -3

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Alexander, Oliver
OUND
1 D1 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 3 20 -17
Lemmon, Edward
OUND
2 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 0.50 14 15 -1
Thorold, Cydney
OPS / GBR
3 V5 V5 D0 D0 2 0.50 10 8 +2
Tinsley, Toby
PWS
4 V5 V5 V1 V5 4 1.00 16 2 +14
McMullon, Thomas
KING
5 V5 D4 V5 D0 2 0.50 14 12 +2

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Waller, Joel
OUND
1 D4 D1 D2 D3 0 0.00 10 20 -10
Gourlay, Grace
OUND
2 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 0.50 16 16 0
Bell, Rosie
KING
3 V5 D2 D3 D4 1 0.25 14 16 -2
Cookson, James
PWS
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 10 +10
Story, Morten
YARW
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.75 17 15 +2