Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Division Country
1 Barnor, Jessica 134534  R&Rec    GBR 
2 Lemer, Vanessa 129393  Chelsea    GBR 
3T Hillier, Harriet 131986  Queen's Gate School    GBR 
3T Bustnes, Erika 134698  Queen's Gate School    GBR 
5 McConnell, Elloise 129603  Swindon    GBR 
6 Dalton, Amelia 136311  Newcastle    GBR 
7 Campbell, Emily 134274  Swindon    GBR 
8 Burdess, Madeline 135176  Bath Swords    GBR 


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country Status
1 McConnell, Elloise SWIND    GBR 
2 Bustnes, Erika QUEEN    GBR 
3 Barnor, Jessica R&REC    GBR 
4 Campbell, Emily SWIND    GBR 
5 Lemer, Vanessa 11  CHELS    GBR 
6 Hillier, Harriet 13  QUEEN    GBR 
8 Dalton, Amelia 999  NEWCA    GBR 
9 Burdess, Madeline 999  BATH    GBR 

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M TS TR Ind
Campbell, Emily
SWIND / GBR
1 D3 D2 D0 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 0.29 18 32 -14
Bustnes, Erika
QUEEN / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 6 0.86 34 26 +8
Lemer, Vanessa
CHELS / GBR
3 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.57 31 21 +10
Barnor, Jessica
R&REC / GBR
4 V5 D4 V4 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 0.57 30 21 +9
Burdess, Madeline
BATH / GBR
5 V5 V5 D0 D1 D2 D1 D2 2 0.29 16 31 -15
Dalton, Amelia
NEWCA / GBR
6 D4 D3 D4 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 0.29 25 30 -5
Hillier, Harriet
QUEEN / GBR
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 32 20 +12
McConnell, Elloise
SWIND / GBR
8 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 D0 3 0.43 22 27 -5



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Bustnes, Erika QUEEN    GBR  0.86  34  26  +8  Advanced
2 Hillier, Harriet 13  QUEEN    GBR  0.71  32  20  +12  Advanced
3 Lemer, Vanessa 11  CHELS    GBR  0.57  31  21  +10  Advanced
4 Barnor, Jessica R&REC    GBR  0.57  30  21  +9  Advanced
5 McConnell, Elloise SWIND    GBR  0.43  22  27  -5  Advanced
6 Dalton, Amelia 999  NEWCA    GBR  0.29  25  30  -5  Advanced
7 Campbell, Emily SWIND    GBR  0.29  18  32  -14  Advanced
8 Burdess, Madeline 999  BATH    GBR  0.29  16  31  -15  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) Bustnes, Erika 
QUEEN / GBR  (1) Bustnes, Erika 
(8) Burdess, Madeline  10 - 6 
BATH / GBR    (1) Barnor, Jessica 
(5) McConnell, Elloise    10 - 7 
SWIND / GBR  (4) Barnor, Jessica   
(4) Barnor, Jessica  10 - 9   
R&REC / GBR    (1) Barnor, Jessica 
(3) Lemer, Vanessa    10 - 7 
CHELS / GBR  (3) Lemer, Vanessa     
(6) Dalton, Amelia  10 - 7     
NEWCA / GBR    (2) Lemer, Vanessa   
(7) Campbell, Emily    10 - 8   
SWIND / GBR  (2) Hillier, Harriet   
(2) Hillier, Harriet  10 - 5   
QUEEN / GBR