Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Summers, Isabella 118731  St Teresa's    GBR 
2 Kalimtgis, Sophia 117886  Knightsbridge    GBR 
3T Reston, Eva 123704  Aldershot    GBR 
3T Black, Abagael 120113  Plymouth    GBR 
5 Shahenshah, Carlotta 120739  Knightsbridge    GBR 
6 Potter, Crinan 118379  Chelsea    GBR 
7 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah 118352  Knightsbridge    GBR 
8 Covell, Elektra 130730  Leweston    GBR 
9 Hossain, Sofia 124630  King's Swords Fencing Club    GBR 
10 McCoy, Olivia 131988  Queen's Gate School    GBR 
11 Pedler, Erin 121397  Brixton    GBR 
12 Wilson, India 127838  Four Of Clubs    GBR 
13 Caron, Julia 118274  Chelsea    GBR 
14 Wreyford, Rebecca 128387  Malvern Hills FC    GBR 
15 Forse, Jessica 124260  Four Of Clubs    GBR 
16 Williams, Ella 132143  Malvern Hills FC    GBR 
17 Jackson, Ellie 127399  Skipton    GBR 
18 Golden, Eve 123158  Newcastle    GBR 
19 Pearson, Heila 131165  OPS Epee Club    GBR 
20 Ahmed, Hannah 128715  Chelsea    GBR 
21 Mahony, Olivia 806  Millfield    GBR 
22 Al-Qassab, Pascha 125835  Aldershot    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Black, Abagael PLYM    GBR 
2 Reston, Eva ALDE    GBR 
3 Golden, Eve NEWC    GBR 
4 Pedler, Erin BRIXT    GBR 
5 Jackson, Ellie SKIP    GBR 
6 Kalimtgis, Sophia KNIG    GBR 
7 Wreyford, Rebecca MALV    GBR 
8 Shahenshah, Carlotta KNIG    GBR 
9 Hossain, Sofia 12  KING    GBR 
10 Potter, Crinan 13  CHEL    GBR 
11 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah 14  KNIG    GBR 
12 Williams, Ella 16  MALV    GBR 
13 Al-Qassab, Pascha 18  ALDE    GBR 
14 Wilson, India 19  FOUR    GBR 
15 Summers, Isabella 20  ST T    GBR 
16 Caron, Julia 22  CHEL    GBR 
17 Pearson, Heila 24  OPS E    GBR 
18 McCoy, Olivia 32  QUEE    GBR 
19 Ahmed, Hannah 36  CHEL    GBR 
20 Forse, Jessica 999  FOUR    GBR 
21 Mahony, Olivia 999  MILL    GBR 
22 Covell, Elektra 999  LEWE    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Kalimtgis, Sophia
KNIG / GBR
1 V2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 24 10 +14
Black, Abagael
PLYM / GBR
2 D1 V3 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 0.83 23 10 +13
Wreyford, Rebecca
MALV / GBR
3 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 0.50 17 17 0
McCoy, Olivia
QUEE / GBR
4 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 V4 4 0.67 23 18 +5
Ahmed, Hannah
CHEL / GBR
5 D0 D0 D3 D2 V5 D0 1 0.17 10 28 -18
Al-Qassab, Pascha
ALDE / GBR
6 D0 D2 D1 D1 D3 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
Wilson, India
FOUR / GBR
7 D4 D2 V3 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 14 +8

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Jackson, Ellie
SKIP / GBR
1 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 3 0.50 25 25 0
Reston, Eva
ALDE / GBR
2 D3 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 0.50 23 21 +2
Summers, Isabella
ST T / GBR
3 D4 D4 V5 V5 V3 V5 4 0.67 26 20 +6
Forse, Jessica
FOUR / GBR
4 V5 D3 D1 D1 D3 V5 2 0.33 18 28 -10
Shahenshah, Carlotta
KNIG / GBR
5 V5 V2 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 14 +11
Caron, Julia
CHEL / GBR
6 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
Williams, Ella
MALV / GBR
7 V5 D2 D4 D4 D1 D2 1 0.17 18 28 -10

Poule #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
Hossain, Sofia
KING / GBR
1 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 28 26 +2
Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
KNIG / GBR
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 0.57 29 24 +5
Mahony, Olivia
MILL / GBR
3 D4 D1 D1 V5 D2 D0 D3 1 0.14 16 31 -15
Pedler, Erin
BRIXT / GBR
4 V5 D3 V4 D2 V5 V5 D0 4 0.57 24 19 +5
Pearson, Heila
OPS E / GBR
5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D4 D1 D1 2 0.29 19 30 -11
Covell, Elektra
LEWE / GBR
6 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 0.57 29 27 +2
Golden, Eve
NEWC / GBR
7 D2 D4 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 0.43 27 25 +2
Potter, Crinan
CHEL / GBR
8 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.71 31 21 +10



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Kalimtgis, Sophia KNIG    GBR  0.83  24  10  +14  Advanced
2 Black, Abagael PLYM    GBR  0.83  23  10  +13  Advanced
3 Shahenshah, Carlotta KNIG    GBR  0.83  25  14  +11  Advanced
4 Potter, Crinan 13  CHEL    GBR  0.71  31  21  +10  Advanced
5 Hossain, Sofia 12  KING    GBR  0.71  28  26  +2  Advanced
6 Summers, Isabella 20  ST T    GBR  0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
7 McCoy, Olivia 32  QUEE    GBR  0.67  23  18  +5  Advanced
8 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah 14  KNIG    GBR  0.57  29  24  +5  Advanced
9 Pedler, Erin BRIXT    GBR  0.57  24  19  +5  Advanced
10 Covell, Elektra 999  LEWE    GBR  0.57  29  27  +2  Advanced
11 Wilson, India 19  FOUR    GBR  0.50  22  14  +8  Advanced
12 Reston, Eva ALDE    GBR  0.50  23  21  +2  Advanced
13 Caron, Julia 22  CHEL    GBR  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
14 Jackson, Ellie SKIP    GBR  0.50  25  25  Advanced
15 Wreyford, Rebecca MALV    GBR  0.50  17  17  Advanced
16 Golden, Eve NEWC    GBR  0.43  27  25  +2  Advanced
17 Forse, Jessica 999  FOUR    GBR  0.33  18  28  -10  Advanced
18 Pearson, Heila 24  OPS E    GBR  0.29  19  30  -11  Advanced
19 Williams, Ella 16  MALV    GBR  0.17  18  28  -10  Advanced
20 Ahmed, Hannah 36  CHEL    GBR  0.17  10  28  -18  Advanced
21 Mahony, Olivia 999  MILL    GBR  0.14  16  31  -15  Advanced
22 Al-Qassab, Pascha 18  ALDE    GBR  0.00  30  -22  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Kalimtgis, Sophia 
KNIG / GBR  (1) Kalimtgis, Sophia 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Kalimtgis, Sophia 
(17) Forse, Jessica    15 - 10 
FOUR / GBR  (16) Forse, Jessica   
(16) Golden, Eve  15 - 11   
NEWC / GBR    (1) Kalimtgis, Sophia 
(9) Pedler, Erin    15 - 11 
BRIXT / GBR  (9) Pedler, Erin     
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah   
(25) -BYE-    14 - 13   
  (8) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah   
(8) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah     
KNIG / GBR    (1) Kalimtgis, Sophia 
(5) Hossain, Sofia    15 - 13 
KING / GBR  (5) Hossain, Sofia     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) Reston, Eva     
(21) Mahony, Olivia    15 - 6     
MILL / GBR  (12) Reston, Eva       
(12) Reston, Eva  15 - 5       
ALDE / GBR    (4) Reston, Eva   
(13) Caron, Julia    15 - 13   
CHEL / GBR  (13) Caron, Julia     
(20) Ahmed, Hannah  15 - 5     
CHEL / GBR    (4) Potter, Crinan   
(29) -BYE-    15 - 13   
  (4) Potter, Crinan   
(4) Potter, Crinan     
CHEL / GBR    (1) Summers, Isabella 
(3) Shahenshah, Carlotta    9 - 4 
KNIG / GBR  (3) Shahenshah, Carlotta     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Shahenshah, Carlotta     
(19) Williams, Ella    15 - 12     
MALV / GBR  (14) Williams, Ella       
(14) Jackson, Ellie  15 - 14       
SKIP / GBR    (3) Summers, Isabella     
(11) Wilson, India    7 - 6     
FOUR / GBR  (11) Wilson, India         
(22) Al-Qassab, Pascha  15 - 4         
ALDE / GBR    (6) Summers, Isabella       
(27) -BYE-    6 - 3       
  (6) Summers, Isabella       
(6) Summers, Isabella         
ST T / GBR    (2) Summers, Isabella   
(7) McCoy, Olivia    15 - 12   
QUEE / GBR  (7) McCoy, Olivia     
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) Covell, Elektra     
(23) -BYE-    15 - 6     
  (10) Covell, Elektra       
(10) Covell, Elektra         
LEWE / GBR    (2) Black, Abagael   
(15) Wreyford, Rebecca    15 - 5   
MALV / GBR  (15) Wreyford, Rebecca     
(18) Pearson, Heila  15 - 4     
OPS E / GBR    (2) Black, Abagael   
(31) -BYE-    15 - 10   
  (2) Black, Abagael   
(2) Black, Abagael     
PLYM / GBR