Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Shute, Ffion 131720  Central London FC    GBR 
2 Campbell, Emily 134274  Swindon FC    GBR 
3T Hollingbery, Megan 128397  Dacorum    GBR 
3T Barahona, Annabella 136100  CLFC    GBR 
5 Bianchi, Penelope 133876  Chelsea    GBR 
6 Pratley, Genevieve 131808  Salle Eton    GBR 
7 Dixon, Millie 136190  Southampton EC    GBR 
8 Thorold, Freya 133943  OPS Epee Club    GBR 
9 Pearson, Arwa 133053  OPS Epee Club    GBR 
10 Summers, Jamie 137218      GBR 
11 Parmar, Florrie 137496  R&REC    GBR 
12 Dedovsis, Sophia 136939  CLFS    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Shute, Ffion CENT    GBR 
2 Thorold, Freya OPS E    GBR 
3 Pearson, Arwa OPS E    GBR 
4 Pratley, Genevieve SALLEE    GBR 
5 Hollingbery, Megan DACO    GBR 
6 Barahona, Annabella 10  CLFC    GBR 
7 Campbell, Emily 11  SWIN    GBR 
8 Summers, Jamie 12      GBR 
9 Dedovsis, Sophia 999  CLFS    GBR 
10 Parmar, Florrie 999  R&REC    GBR 
11 Dixon, Millie 999  SOUT    GBR 
12 Bianchi, Penelope 999  CHEL    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Bianchi, Penelope
CHEL / GBR
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 11 +10
Shute, Ffion
CENT / GBR
2 V4 V5 V4 V3 V4 5 1.00 20 8 +12
Pearson, Arwa
OPS E / GBR
3 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 15 +8
Dedovsis, Sophia
CLFS / GBR
4 D1 D0 D0 D4 V5 1 0.20 10 23 -13
Summers, Jamie
GBR
5 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 16 19 -3
Hollingbery, Megan
DACO / GBR
6 D1 D1 D2 D4 D2 0 0.00 10 24 -14

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
Dixon, Millie
SOUT / GBR
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 14 +7
Thorold, Freya
OPS E / GBR
2 D0 V5 V4 D3 D1 2 0.40 13 17 -4
Campbell, Emily
SWIN / GBR
3 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 3 0.60 17 16 +1
Parmar, Florrie
R&REC / GBR
4 D2 D3 D1 D3 V5 1 0.20 14 20 -6
Pratley, Genevieve
SALLEE / GBR
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V1 4 0.80 20 11 +9
Barahona, Annabella
CLFC / GBR
6 D3 V2 D4 D1 D0 1 0.20 10 17 -7



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Shute, Ffion CENT    GBR  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
2 Bianchi, Penelope 999  CHEL    GBR  0.80  21  11  +10  Advanced
3 Pratley, Genevieve SALLEE    GBR  0.80  20  11  +9  Advanced
4 Dixon, Millie 999  SOUT    GBR  0.80  21  14  +7  Advanced
5 Pearson, Arwa OPS E    GBR  0.60  23  15  +8  Advanced
6 Campbell, Emily 11  SWIN    GBR  0.60  17  16  +1  Advanced
7 Summers, Jamie 12      GBR  0.40  16  19  -3  Advanced
8 Thorold, Freya OPS E    GBR  0.40  13  17  -4  Advanced
9 Parmar, Florrie 999  R&REC    GBR  0.20  14  20  -6  Advanced
10 Barahona, Annabella 10  CLFC    GBR  0.20  10  17  -7  Advanced
11 Dedovsis, Sophia 999  CLFS    GBR  0.20  10  23  -13  Advanced
12 Hollingbery, Megan DACO    GBR  0.00  10  24  -14  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Shute, Ffion 
CENT / GBR  (1) Shute, Ffion 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Shute, Ffion 
(9) Parmar, Florrie    3 - 0 
R&REC / GBR  (8) Thorold, Freya   
(8) Thorold, Freya  10 - 6   
OPS E / GBR    (1) Shute, Ffion 
(5) Pearson, Arwa    10 - 1 
OPS E / GBR  (5) Hollingbery, Megan     
(12) Hollingbery, Megan  10 - 9     
DACO / GBR    (4) Hollingbery, Megan   
(13) -BYE-    10 - 7   
  (4) Dixon, Millie   
(4) Dixon, Millie     
SOUT / GBR    (1) Shute, Ffion 
(3) Pratley, Genevieve    10 - 3 
SALLEE / GBR  (3) Pratley, Genevieve     
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) Campbell, Emily     
(11) Dedovsis, Sophia    10 - 5     
CLFS / GBR  (6) Campbell, Emily       
(6) Campbell, Emily  10 - 4       
SWIN / GBR    (2) Campbell, Emily   
(7) Summers, Jamie    10 - 3   
GBR  (7) Barahona, Annabella     
(10) Barahona, Annabella  10 - 5     
CLFC / GBR    (2) Barahona, Annabella   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 2   
  (2) Bianchi, Penelope   
(2) Bianchi, Penelope     
CHEL / GBR