Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Division Country
1 Potter, Crinan 118379  Chelsea    GBR 
2 Jackson, Ellie 127399  Skipton    GBR 
3T Attellesey, Inaas 134149  Plymouth    GBR 
3T Lattanzio, Charlotte 125856  Knightsbridge    GBR 
5 Larbi, Rayhana 130064  Escrime    GBR 
6 Craig, Rhiannon 120855  Team Melia Cymru    GBR 
7 Pedler, Erin 121397  Brixton    GBR 
8 Russell, Amelie 124650  Vale    GBR 
9 Andrews, Millie 121500  Plymouth    GBR 
10 Crawford-Brunt, Claudia 129415  Queen's Gate School    GBR 
11 Ryder-Garcia, Lauren 127151  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
12 Hindle, Aeryn 136447  Four Of Clubs    GBR 
13 Loo, Eleanor 122339  Knightsbridge    GBR 
14 Millward, Amelia 135614  Espada    GBR 
15 Fishman, Eva 138883  Haverstock    GBR 
16 Jones, Sabrina 130098  Dream Fencing    GBR 
17 Cotier, Katie 131758  Kesler Fencing    GBR 
18 Wardley, Lottie 128705  R&REC    GBR 
19 Lumineau, Juliet 134663  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
20 Courtier, Justine 135449  Southampton Epee Club    GBR 
21 O'Neill, Grace 124027  Dacorum    GBR 
22 Dixon, Leonie 124826  Chelsea    GBR 
23 Strawbridge, Charlotte 135819  Knightsbridge    GBR 
24 Wilton, Jessica 133503  Ashford School    GBR 
25 Curtis, Faye 130068  R&REC    GBR 
26 Jones, Grace 138070  Loughton FC    GBR 


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country Status
1 Pedler, Erin BRIXT    GBR 
2 Attellesey, Inaas PLYMO    GBR 
3 Jackson, Ellie SKIPT    GBR 
4 Ryder-Garcia, Lauren LEON    GBR 
5 Potter, Crinan CHELS    GBR 
6 Larbi, Rayhana ESCRI    GBR 
7 Craig, Rhiannon 12  TEAM    GBR 
8 Crawford-Brunt, Claudia 14  QUEEN    GBR 
9 Loo, Eleanor 15  KNIGH    GBR 
10 Russell, Amelie 16  VALE    GBR 
11 Lumineau, Juliet 18  LEON    GBR 
12 Millward, Amelia 19  ESPAD    GBR 
13 Lattanzio, Charlotte 20  KNIGH    GBR 
14 Wardley, Lottie 22  R&REC    GBR 
15 Jones, Grace 23  LOUGH    GBR 
16 O'Neill, Grace 24  DACOR    GBR 
17 Curtis, Faye 29  R&REC    GBR 
18 Cotier, Katie 31  KESLE    GBR 
19 Strawbridge, Charlotte 33  KNIGH    GBR 
20 Hindle, Aeryn 36  FOUR    GBR 
21 Jones, Sabrina 37  DREAM    GBR 
22 Dixon, Leonie 38  CHELS    GBR 
23 Andrews, Millie 40  PLYMO    GBR 
24 Fishman, Eva 40  HAVER    GBR 
25 Courtier, Justine 999  SOUTH    GBR 
26 Wilton, Jessica 999  ASHFO    GBR 

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Courtier, Justine
SOUTH / GBR
1 D1 D3 V5 D1 V4 D1 2 0.33 15 26 -11
Crawford-Brunt, Claudia
QUEEN / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 19 +7
O'Neill, Grace
DACOR / GBR
3 V5 D1 V5 D0 D0 D1 2 0.33 12 27 -15
Curtis, Faye
R&REC / GBR
4 D4 D4 D4 D2 D3 D3 0 0.00 20 30 -10
Pedler, Erin
BRIXT / GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 4 0.67 24 13 +11
Loo, Eleanor
KNIGH / GBR
6 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 23 18 +5
Andrews, Millie
PLYMO / GBR
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Cotier, Katie
KESLE / GBR
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 24 22 +2
Craig, Rhiannon
TEAM / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V3 D4 V5 5 0.83 27 18 +9
Wilton, Jessica
ASHFO / GBR
3 D2 D4 V5 D2 D0 D0 1 0.17 13 28 -15
Jones, Grace
LOUGH / GBR
4 D2 D3 D4 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 11 30 -19
Russell, Amelie
VALE / GBR
5 D4 D0 V5 V5 D3 V4 3 0.50 21 17 +4
Attellesey, Inaas
PLYMO / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 6 1.00 29 12 +17
Fishman, Eva
HAVER / GBR
7 D4 D4 V4 V5 D3 D3 2 0.33 23 21 +2

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Wardley, Lottie
R&REC / GBR
1 V5 D1 D2 V5 D4 2 0.40 17 20 -3
Lumineau, Juliet
LEON / GBR
2 D2 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 0.40 15 20 -5
Jackson, Ellie
SKIPT / GBR
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 11 +13
Larbi, Rayhana
ESCRI / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
Dixon, Leonie
CHELS / GBR
5 D3 D3 D2 D2 V3 1 0.20 13 21 -8
Strawbridge, Charlotte
KNIGH / GBR
6 V5 D2 D1 D1 D1 1 0.20 10 22 -12

Pool #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Lattanzio, Charlotte
KNIGH / GBR
1 V5 V3 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 22 15 +7
Millward, Amelia
ESPAD / GBR
2 D2 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 0.40 17 21 -4
Jones, Sabrina
DREAM / GBR
3 D2 D2 D3 D3 D3 0 0.00 13 22 -9
Ryder-Garcia, Lauren
LEON / GBR
4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 23 18 +5
Potter, Crinan
CHELS / GBR
5 V5 D4 V4 V5 D2 3 0.60 20 21 -1
Hindle, Aeryn
FOUR / GBR
6 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 19 +2



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Attellesey, Inaas PLYMO    GBR  1.00  29  12  +17  Advanced
2 Larbi, Rayhana ESCRI    GBR  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
3 Andrews, Millie 40  PLYMO    GBR  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
4 Craig, Rhiannon 12  TEAM    GBR  0.83  27  18  +9  Advanced
5 Crawford-Brunt, Claudia 14  QUEEN    GBR  0.83  26  19  +7  Advanced
6 Jackson, Ellie SKIPT    GBR  0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
7 Lattanzio, Charlotte 20  KNIGH    GBR  0.80  22  15  +7  Advanced
8 Pedler, Erin BRIXT    GBR  0.67  24  13  +11  Advanced
9 Cotier, Katie 31  KESLE    GBR  0.67  24  22  +2  Advanced
10 Ryder-Garcia, Lauren LEON    GBR  0.60  23  18  +5  Advanced
11 Hindle, Aeryn 36  FOUR    GBR  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
12 Potter, Crinan CHELS    GBR  0.60  20  21  -1  Advanced
13 Loo, Eleanor 15  KNIGH    GBR  0.50  23  18  +5  Advanced
14 Russell, Amelie 16  VALE    GBR  0.50  21  17  +4  Advanced
15 Wardley, Lottie 22  R&REC    GBR  0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
16 Millward, Amelia 19  ESPAD    GBR  0.40  17  21  -4  Advanced
17 Lumineau, Juliet 18  LEON    GBR  0.40  15  20  -5  Advanced
18 Fishman, Eva 40  HAVER    GBR  0.33  23  21  +2  Advanced
19 Courtier, Justine 999  SOUTH    GBR  0.33  15  26  -11  Advanced
20 O'Neill, Grace 24  DACOR    GBR  0.33  12  27  -15  Advanced
21 Dixon, Leonie 38  CHELS    GBR  0.20  13  21  -8  Advanced
22 Strawbridge, Charlotte 33  KNIGH    GBR  0.20  10  22  -12  Advanced
23 Wilton, Jessica 999  ASHFO    GBR  0.17  13  28  -15  Advanced
24 Jones, Sabrina 37  DREAM    GBR  0.00  13  22  -9  Advanced
25 Curtis, Faye 29  R&REC    GBR  0.00  20  30  -10  Advanced
26 Jones, Grace 23  LOUGH    GBR  0.00  11  30  -19  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Attellesey, Inaas 
PLYMO / GBR  (1) Attellesey, Inaas 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Attellesey, Inaas 
(17) Lumineau, Juliet    15 - 13 
LEON / GBR  (16) Millward, Amelia   
(16) Millward, Amelia  15 - 14   
ESPAD / GBR    (1) Attellesey, Inaas 
(9) Cotier, Katie    6 - 6 
KESLE / GBR  (9) Jones, Sabrina     
(24) Jones, Sabrina  15 - 6     
DREAM / GBR    (8) Pedler, Erin   
(25) Curtis, Faye    15 - 2   
R&REC / GBR  (8) Pedler, Erin   
(8) Pedler, Erin  15 - 4   
BRIXT / GBR    (1) Potter, Crinan 
(5) Crawford-Brunt, Claudia    14 - 10 
QUEEN / GBR  (5) Crawford-Brunt, Claudia     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) Potter, Crinan     
(21) Dixon, Leonie    15 - 7     
CHELS / GBR  (12) Potter, Crinan       
(12) Potter, Crinan  13 - 4       
CHELS / GBR    (4) Potter, Crinan   
(13) Loo, Eleanor    15 - 6   
KNIGH / GBR  (13) Loo, Eleanor     
(20) O'Neill, Grace  15 - 10     
DACOR / GBR    (4) Craig, Rhiannon   
(29) -BYE-    15 - 14   
  (4) Craig, Rhiannon   
(4) Craig, Rhiannon     
TEAM / GBR    (1) Potter, Crinan 
(3) Andrews, Millie    15 - 10 
PLYMO / GBR  (3) Andrews, Millie     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Russell, Amelie     
(19) Courtier, Justine    12 - 11     
SOUTH / GBR  (14) Russell, Amelie       
(14) Russell, Amelie  15 - 10       
VALE / GBR    (3) Jackson, Ellie     
(11) Hindle, Aeryn    15 - 10     
FOUR / GBR  (11) Hindle, Aeryn         
(22) Strawbridge, Charlotte  15 - 8         
KNIGH / GBR    (6) Jackson, Ellie       
(27) -BYE-    15 - 11       
  (6) Jackson, Ellie       
(6) Jackson, Ellie         
SKIPT / GBR    (2) Jackson, Ellie   
(7) Lattanzio, Charlotte    15 - 9   
KNIGH / GBR  (7) Lattanzio, Charlotte     
(26) Jones, Grace  15 - 4     
LOUGH / GBR    (7) Lattanzio, Charlotte     
(23) Wilton, Jessica    15 - 8     
ASHFO / GBR  (10) Ryder-Garcia, Lauren       
(10) Ryder-Garcia, Lauren  8 - 6       
LEON / GBR    (2) Lattanzio, Charlotte   
(15) Wardley, Lottie    15 - 14   
R&REC / GBR  (15) Fishman, Eva     
(18) Fishman, Eva  15 - 9     
HAVER / GBR    (2) Larbi, Rayhana   
(31) -BYE-    15 - 5   
  (2) Larbi, Rayhana   
(2) Larbi, Rayhana     
ESCRI / GBR