Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Division Country
1 Min, Magnolia 131790  Chelsea    GBR 
2 Suresh, Zoya 128702  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
3T Everett, Maisie 133910  Wellington Sword    GBR 
3T Bustnes, Erika 134698  Queen's Gate School    GBR 
5 Pesciarelli, Elena 130811  Kensington    GBR 
6 Swanson, Eva 130836  Knightsbridge    GBR 
7 Dernika, Elina 134532  CLFS    GBR 
8 Hall, Sofia 131256  Luso Fencing Academy    GBR 
9 Pucci, Isabella 136185  Wycombe Abby    GBR 
10 Hillier, Harriet 131986  Queen's Gate School    GBR 
11 Lines, Alex 137477  Activ8    GBR 
12 Soor, Chitleen 127767  Chelsea    GBR 
13 McCoy, Kaitlyn 134696  Queen's Gate School    GBR 
14 Dixon, Millie 136190  Southampton Epee Club    GBR 
15 Burdess, Madeline 135176  Bath Sword    GBR 
16 Farlam, Reya 140165  Dacorum    GBR 
17 Thorold, Freya 133943  OPS Epee Club    GBR 
18 Griffiths, Phoebe 129774  Espada    GBR 


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country Status
1 Everett, Maisie WELLI    GBR 
2 Min, Magnolia CHELS    GBR 
3 Bustnes, Erika QUEEN    GBR 
4 Suresh, Zoya LEON    GBR 
5 Hillier, Harriet QUEEN    GBR 
6 Soor, Chitleen 11  CHELS    GBR 
7 Thorold, Freya 12  OPS E    GBR 
8 Pesciarelli, Elena 12  KENSI    GBR 
9 Burdess, Madeline 14  BATH    GBR 
10 Lines, Alex 15  ACTIV    GBR 
11 Griffiths, Phoebe 17  ESPAD    GBR 
12 Pucci, Isabella 999  WYCOM    GBR 
13 Hall, Sofia 999  LUSO    GBR 
14 Swanson, Eva 999  KNIGH    GBR 
15 Dixon, Millie 999  SOUTH    GBR 
16 Farlam, Reya 999  DACOR    GBR 
17 McCoy, Kaitlyn 999  QUEEN    GBR 
18 Dernika, Elina 999  CLFS    GBR 

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
McCoy, Kaitlyn
QUEEN / GBR
1 V4 D4 D3 D0 V4 2 0.40 15 20 -5
Soor, Chitleen
CHELS / GBR
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 0.40 16 19 -3
Pucci, Isabella
WYCOM / GBR
3 V5 V5 V3 D3 V5 4 0.80 21 15 +6
Thorold, Freya
OPS E / GBR
4 V5 D2 D1 D0 D3 1 0.20 11 21 -10
Everett, Maisie
WELLI / GBR
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 9 +15
Hall, Sofia
LUSO / GBR
6 D3 V4 D2 V5 D1 2 0.40 15 18 -3

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Min, Magnolia
CHELS / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
Griffiths, Phoebe
ESPAD / GBR
2 D1 D1 D4 D2 D0 0 0.00 8 25 -17
Hillier, Harriet
QUEEN / GBR
3 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 19 19 0
Dernika, Elina
CLFS / GBR
4 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 0.40 20 22 -2
Pesciarelli, Elena
KENSI / GBR
5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 20 18 +2
Swanson, Eva
KNIGH / GBR
6 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 0.40 19 19 0

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Burdess, Madeline
BATH / GBR
1 D2 D2 V5 D4 D3 1 0.20 16 21 -5
Suresh, Zoya
LEON / GBR
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 14 +8
Bustnes, Erika
QUEEN / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 5 +20
Farlam, Reya
DACOR / GBR
4 D1 D1 D0 D3 D2 0 0.00 7 23 -16
Lines, Alex
ACTIV / GBR
5 V5 D4 D0 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 20 -1
Dixon, Millie
SOUTH / GBR
6 V5 D2 D1 V3 D3 2 0.40 14 20 -6



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Bustnes, Erika QUEEN    GBR  1.00  25  +20  Advanced
2 Min, Magnolia CHELS    GBR  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
3 Everett, Maisie WELLI    GBR  0.80  24  +15  Advanced
4 Suresh, Zoya LEON    GBR  0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
5 Pucci, Isabella 999  WYCOM    GBR  0.80  21  15  +6  Advanced
6 Pesciarelli, Elena 12  KENSI    GBR  0.60  20  18  +2  Advanced
7 Hillier, Harriet QUEEN    GBR  0.60  19  19  Advanced
8 Lines, Alex 15  ACTIV    GBR  0.60  19  20  -1  Advanced
9 Swanson, Eva 999  KNIGH    GBR  0.40  19  19  Advanced
10 Dernika, Elina 999  CLFS    GBR  0.40  20  22  -2  Advanced
11 Soor, Chitleen 11  CHELS    GBR  0.40  16  19  -3  Advanced
12 Hall, Sofia 999  LUSO    GBR  0.40  15  18  -3  Advanced
13 McCoy, Kaitlyn 999  QUEEN    GBR  0.40  15  20  -5  Advanced
14 Dixon, Millie 999  SOUTH    GBR  0.40  14  20  -6  Advanced
15 Burdess, Madeline 14  BATH    GBR  0.20  16  21  -5  Advanced
16 Thorold, Freya 12  OPS E    GBR  0.20  11  21  -10  Advanced
17 Farlam, Reya 999  DACOR    GBR  0.00  23  -16  Advanced
18 Griffiths, Phoebe 17  ESPAD    GBR  0.00  25  -17  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Bustnes, Erika 
QUEEN / GBR  (1) Bustnes, Erika 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Bustnes, Erika 
(17) Farlam, Reya    10 - 3 
DACOR / GBR  (16) Farlam, Reya   
(16) Thorold, Freya  10 - 6   
OPS E / GBR    (1) Bustnes, Erika 
(9) Swanson, Eva    10 - 5 
KNIGH / GBR  (9) Swanson, Eva     
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) Swanson, Eva   
(25) -BYE-    10 - 9   
  (8) Lines, Alex   
(8) Lines, Alex     
ACTIV / GBR    (1) Suresh, Zoya 
(5) Pucci, Isabella    10 - 7 
WYCOM / GBR  (5) Pucci, Isabella     
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) Hall, Sofia     
(21) -BYE-    10 - 9     
  (12) Hall, Sofia       
(12) Hall, Sofia         
LUSO / GBR    (4) Suresh, Zoya   
(13) McCoy, Kaitlyn    10 - 2   
QUEEN / GBR  (13) McCoy, Kaitlyn     
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) Suresh, Zoya   
(29) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (4) Suresh, Zoya   
(4) Suresh, Zoya     
LEON / GBR    (1) Min, Magnolia 
(3) Everett, Maisie    10 - 9 
WELLI / GBR  (3) Everett, Maisie     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Everett, Maisie     
(19) -BYE-    10 - 1     
  (14) Dixon, Millie       
(14) Dixon, Millie         
SOUTH / GBR    (3) Everett, Maisie     
(11) Soor, Chitleen    10 - 5     
CHELS / GBR  (11) Soor, Chitleen         
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) Pesciarelli, Elena       
(27) -BYE-    10 - 7       
  (6) Pesciarelli, Elena       
(6) Pesciarelli, Elena         
KENSI / GBR    (2) Min, Magnolia   
(7) Hillier, Harriet    10 - 2   
QUEEN / GBR  (7) Hillier, Harriet     
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) Dernika, Elina     
(23) -BYE-    10 - 4     
  (10) Dernika, Elina       
(10) Dernika, Elina         
CLFS / GBR    (2) Min, Magnolia   
(15) Burdess, Madeline    10 - 3   
BATH / GBR  (15) Burdess, Madeline     
(18) Griffiths, Phoebe  10 - 6     
ESPAD / GBR    (2) Min, Magnolia   
(31) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (2) Min, Magnolia   
(2) Min, Magnolia     
CHELS / GBR