Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Division Country
1 Shute, Ffion 131720  Central London FC    GBR 
2 Cruickshank, Isabella 137459  Chelsea    GBR 
3T Mesomeris, Thea 136658  Central London FC    GBR 
3T Barahona, Annabella 136100  Central London FC    GBR 
5 Hollingbery, Megan 128397  Dacorum    GBR 
6 Russell, Eloise 130054  Vale    GBR 
7 Denning, Eliza 140902  Knightsbridge    GBR 
8 Panyandee-Cappelli, Lea 138515  Knightsbridge    GBR 
9 Summers, Jamie 137218  R&REC    GBR 
10 Hofmann, Isabel 140724  Knightsbridge    GBR 
11 Hopkirk, Celyn 138950      GBR 
12 Burdess, Annabel 136573  Bath Sword    GBR 
13 Buckley, Honor 137688  Packwood Haugh    GBR 
14 Suresh, Zina 137435  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country Status
1 Barahona, Annabella CENTR    GBR 
2 Shute, Ffion CENTR    GBR 
3 Russell, Eloise VALE    GBR 
4 Cruickshank, Isabella CHELS    GBR 
5 Burdess, Annabel BATH    GBR 
6 Summers, Jamie R&REC    GBR 
7 Suresh, Zina 10  LEON    GBR 
8 Hollingbery, Megan 11  DACOR    GBR 
9 Buckley, Honor 13  PACKW    GBR 
10 Mesomeris, Thea 999  CENTR    GBR 
11 Denning, Eliza 999  KNIGH    GBR 
12 Panyandee-Cappelli, Lea 999  KNIGH    GBR 
13 Hopkirk, Celyn 999      GBR 
14 Hofmann, Isabel 999  KNIGH    GBR 

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Hopkirk, Celyn
GBR
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 0.50 23 23 0
Barahona, Annabella
CENTR / GBR
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13
Panyandee-Cappelli, Lea
KNIGH / GBR
3 D0 V4 D0 D4 D4 D3 1 0.17 15 28 -13
Hollingbery, Megan
DACOR / GBR
4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 16 +11
Burdess, Annabel
BATH / GBR
5 D4 D4 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 0.33 21 25 -4
Cruickshank, Isabella
CHELS / GBR
6 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 19 +6
Buckley, Honor
PACKW / GBR
7 V5 D0 V5 D2 D1 D1 2 0.33 14 27 -13

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Denning, Eliza
KNIGH / GBR
1 D2 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 19 25 -6
Shute, Ffion
CENTR / GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 16 +12
Suresh, Zina
LEON / GBR
3 D4 D1 D3 D0 D0 D1 0 0.00 9 29 -20
Hofmann, Isabel
KNIGH / GBR
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 0.50 24 22 +2
Mesomeris, Thea
CENTR / GBR
5 D3 D3 V4 D4 V4 V5 3 0.50 23 19 +4
Summers, Jamie
R&REC / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 4 0.67 25 15 +10
Russell, Eloise
VALE / GBR
7 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 22 24 -2



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Barahona, Annabella CENTR    GBR  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
2 Shute, Ffion CENTR    GBR  0.83  28  16  +12  Advanced
3 Hollingbery, Megan 11  DACOR    GBR  0.67  27  16  +11  Advanced
4 Summers, Jamie R&REC    GBR  0.67  25  15  +10  Advanced
5 Cruickshank, Isabella CHELS    GBR  0.67  25  19  +6  Advanced
6 Mesomeris, Thea 999  CENTR    GBR  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
7 Hofmann, Isabel 999  KNIGH    GBR  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
8 Hopkirk, Celyn 999      GBR  0.50  23  23  Advanced
9 Russell, Eloise VALE    GBR  0.50  22  24  -2  Advanced
10 Denning, Eliza 999  KNIGH    GBR  0.50  19  25  -6  Advanced
11 Burdess, Annabel BATH    GBR  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
12 Buckley, Honor 13  PACKW    GBR  0.33  14  27  -13  Advanced
13 Panyandee-Cappelli, Lea 999  KNIGH    GBR  0.17  15  28  -13  Advanced
14 Suresh, Zina 10  LEON    GBR  0.00  29  -20  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Barahona, Annabella 
CENTR / GBR  (1) Barahona, Annabella 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Barahona, Annabella 
(9) Russell, Eloise    10 - 9 
VALE / GBR  (8) Russell, Eloise   
(8) Hopkirk, Celyn  10 - 6   
GBR    (1) Cruickshank, Isabella 
(5) Cruickshank, Isabella    10 - 9 
CHELS / GBR  (5) Cruickshank, Isabella     
(12) Buckley, Honor  10 - 3     
PACKW / GBR    (4) Cruickshank, Isabella   
(13) Panyandee-Cappelli, Lea    10 - 8   
KNIGH / GBR  (4) Panyandee-Cappelli, Lea   
(4) Summers, Jamie  5 - 2   
R&REC / GBR    (1) Shute, Ffion 
(3) Hollingbery, Megan    10 - 5 
DACOR / GBR  (3) Hollingbery, Megan     
(14) Suresh, Zina  8 - 4     
LEON / GBR    (3) Mesomeris, Thea     
(11) Burdess, Annabel    10 - 9     
BATH / GBR  (6) Mesomeris, Thea       
(6) Mesomeris, Thea  10 - 4       
CENTR / GBR    (2) Shute, Ffion   
(7) Hofmann, Isabel    10 - 9   
KNIGH / GBR  (7) Denning, Eliza     
(10) Denning, Eliza  10 - 3     
KNIGH / GBR    (2) Shute, Ffion   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 5   
  (2) Shute, Ffion   
(2) Shute, Ffion     
CENTR / GBR