Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Division Country
1 Attellesey, Inaas 134149  Plymouth    GBR 
2 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah 118352  Knightsbridge    GBR 
3T Shahenshah, Carlotta 120739  Knightsbridge    GBR 
3T Wilson, India 127838  Four Of Clubs    GBR 
5 Potter, Crinan 118379  Chelsea    GBR 
6 Jackson, Ellie 127399  Skipton    GBR 
7 Golden, Eve 123158  Newcastle    GBR 
8 Ryder-Garcia, Lauren 127151  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
9 Loo, Eleanor 122339  Knightsbridge    GBR 
10 Craig, Rhiannon 120855  Team Melia Cymru    GBR 
11 Pedler, Erin 121397  Brixton    GBR 
12 Lattanzio, Charlotte 125856  Knightsbridge    GBR 
13 Lumineau, Juliet 134663  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
14 Bourrette, Eugenie 123607  Escrime Academy    GBR 
15 Larbi, Rayhana 130064  Escrime Academy    GBR 
16 Andrews, Millie 121500  Plymouth    GBR 
17 Crawford-Brunt, Claudia 129415  Queen's Gate School    GBR 
18 Albersmeier, Vanessa 121839  Escrime Academy    GBR 
19 Hossain, Sofia 124630  Wimbledon FC    GBR 
20 Millward, Amelia 135614  Espada    GBR 
21 Wardley, Lottie 128705  R&REC    GBR 
22 Jones, Grace 138070  Loughton FC    GBR 
23 Hough, Grace 133458  Four Of Clubs    GBR 
24 Curtis, Faye 130068  R&REC    GBR 
25T Russell, Amelie 124650  Vale    GBR 
25T Cotier, Katie 131758  Kesler Fencing    GBR 
27 Haynes, Bronwyn 128384  OPS Epee Club    GBR 
28 O'Neill, Grace 124027  Dacorum    GBR 
29 Strawbridge, Charlotte 135819  Knightsbridge    GBR 


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country Status
1 Pedler, Erin BRIXT    GBR 
2 Wilson, India FOUR    GBR 
3 Golden, Eve NEWCA    GBR 
4 Jackson, Ellie SKIPT    GBR 
5 Ryder-Garcia, Lauren LEON    GBR 
6 Attellesey, Inaas PLYMO    GBR 
7 Potter, Crinan CHELS    GBR 
8 Larbi, Rayhana ESCRI    GBR 
9 Hossain, Sofia WIMBL    GBR 
10 Craig, Rhiannon 11  TEAM    GBR 
11 Crawford-Brunt, Claudia 12  QUEEN    GBR 
12 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah 14  KNIGH    GBR 
13 Loo, Eleanor 14  KNIGH    GBR 
14 Russell, Amelie 16  VALE    GBR 
15 Shahenshah, Carlotta 19  KNIGH    GBR 
16 Millward, Amelia 19  ESPAD    GBR 
17 Wardley, Lottie 22  R&REC    GBR 
18 Lumineau, Juliet 23  LEON    GBR 
19 O'Neill, Grace 24  DACOR    GBR 
20 Jones, Grace 25  LOUGH    GBR 
21 Reeves-Turner, Daisy 26  OPS E    GBR 
22 Lattanzio, Charlotte 27  KNIGH    GBR 
23 Bourrette, Eugenie 29  ESCRI    GBR 
24 Hough, Grace 31  FOUR    GBR 
25 Albersmeier, Vanessa 33  ESCRI    GBR 
26 Curtis, Faye 36  R&REC    GBR 
27 Cotier, Katie 39  KESLE    GBR 
28 Haynes, Bronwyn 43  OPS E    GBR 
29 Strawbridge, Charlotte 45  KNIGH    GBR 
30 Andrews, Millie 999  PLYMO    GBR 

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Craig, Rhiannon
TEAM / GBR
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 9 +10
Crawford-Brunt, Claudia
QUEEN / GBR
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.75 17 10 +7
Pedler, Erin
BRIXT / GBR
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.75 19 10 +9
Jones, Grace
LOUGH / GBR
4 D0 D1 D1 V5 1 0.25 7 18 -11
Strawbridge, Charlotte
KNIGH / GBR
5 D0 D0 D2 D3 0 0.00 5 20 -15

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Boucher-Rowe, Sarah
KNIGH / GBR
1 V5 V4 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 13 +9
O'Neill, Grace
DACOR / GBR
2 D1 D2 D0 D3 D4 0 0.00 10 25 -15
Andrews, Millie
PLYMO / GBR
3 D3 V5 D4 D1 D3 1 0.20 16 21 -5
Wilson, India
FOUR / GBR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
Hossain, Sofia
WIMBL / GBR
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 0.40 19 19 0
Bourrette, Eugenie
ESCRI / GBR
6 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 17 19 -2

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Golden, Eve
NEWCA / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 18 +4
Lumineau, Juliet
LEON / GBR
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 20 19 +1
Larbi, Rayhana
ESCRI / GBR
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 0.40 17 20 -3
Haynes, Bronwyn
OPS E / GBR
4 D3 D4 D2 D2 D2 0 0.00 13 25 -12
Hough, Grace
FOUR / GBR
5 D3 D2 D3 V5 D1 1 0.20 14 22 -8
Loo, Eleanor
KNIGH / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18

Pool #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Russell, Amelie
VALE / GBR
1 V5 D1 D2 D4 D1 1 0.20 13 24 -11
Wardley, Lottie
R&REC / GBR
2 D4 D2 D0 V5 V5 2 0.40 16 21 -5
Potter, Crinan
CHELS / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 10 +14
Jackson, Ellie
SKIPT / GBR
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 0.80 20 10 +10
Cotier, Katie
KESLE / GBR
5 V5 D3 D2 D1 D2 1 0.20 13 24 -11
Lattanzio, Charlotte
KNIGH / GBR
6 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 0.60 20 17 +3

Pool #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Shahenshah, Carlotta
KNIGH / GBR
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
Albersmeier, Vanessa
ESCRI / GBR
2 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 0.40 20 17 +3
Attellesey, Inaas
PLYMO / GBR
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 21 +1
Millward, Amelia
ESPAD / GBR
4 V5 D1 D4 D3 V5 2 0.40 18 22 -4
Ryder-Garcia, Lauren
LEON / GBR
5 D4 D1 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 19 18 +1
Curtis, Faye
R&REC / GBR
6 D1 V5 D4 D4 D0 1 0.20 14 24 -10



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Loo, Eleanor 14  KNIGH    GBR  1.00  25  +18  Advanced
2 Wilson, India FOUR    GBR  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
3 Potter, Crinan CHELS    GBR  0.80  24  10  +14  Advanced
4 Jackson, Ellie SKIPT    GBR  0.80  20  10  +10  Advanced
5 Shahenshah, Carlotta 19  KNIGH    GBR  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
6 Boucher-Rowe, Sarah 14  KNIGH    GBR  0.80  22  13  +9  Advanced
7 Golden, Eve NEWCA    GBR  0.80  22  18  +4  Advanced
8 Attellesey, Inaas PLYMO    GBR  0.80  22  21  +1  Advanced
9 Craig, Rhiannon 11  TEAM    GBR  0.75  19  +10  Advanced
10 Pedler, Erin BRIXT    GBR  0.75  19  10  +9  Advanced
11 Crawford-Brunt, Claudia 12  QUEEN    GBR  0.75  17  10  +7  Advanced
12 Lattanzio, Charlotte 27  KNIGH    GBR  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
13 Lumineau, Juliet 23  LEON    GBR  0.60  20  19  +1  Advanced
14 Bourrette, Eugenie 29  ESCRI    GBR  0.60  17  19  -2  Advanced
15 Albersmeier, Vanessa 33  ESCRI    GBR  0.40  20  17  +3  Advanced
16 Ryder-Garcia, Lauren LEON    GBR  0.40  19  18  +1  Advanced
17 Hossain, Sofia WIMBL    GBR  0.40  19  19  Advanced
18 Larbi, Rayhana ESCRI    GBR  0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
19 Millward, Amelia 19  ESPAD    GBR  0.40  18  22  -4  Advanced
20 Wardley, Lottie 22  R&REC    GBR  0.40  16  21  -5  Advanced
21 Jones, Grace 25  LOUGH    GBR  0.25  18  -11  Advanced
22 Andrews, Millie 999  PLYMO    GBR  0.20  16  21  -5  Advanced
23 Hough, Grace 31  FOUR    GBR  0.20  14  22  -8  Advanced
24 Curtis, Faye 36  R&REC    GBR  0.20  14  24  -10  Advanced
25T Russell, Amelie 16  VALE    GBR  0.20  13  24  -11  Advanced
25T Cotier, Katie 39  KESLE    GBR  0.20  13  24  -11  Advanced
27 Haynes, Bronwyn 43  OPS E    GBR  0.00  13  25  -12  Advanced
28 O'Neill, Grace 24  DACOR    GBR  0.00  10  25  -15  Advanced
29 Strawbridge, Charlotte 45  KNIGH    GBR  0.00  20  -15  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Loo, Eleanor 
KNIGH / GBR  (1) Loo, Eleanor 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Ryder-Garcia, Lauren 
(17) Hossain, Sofia    15 - 14 
WIMBL / GBR  (16) Ryder-Garcia, Lauren   
(16) Ryder-Garcia, Lauren  15 - 10   
LEON / GBR    (1) Attellesey, Inaas 
(9) Craig, Rhiannon    15 - 9 
TEAM / GBR  (9) Craig, Rhiannon     
(24) Curtis, Faye  15 - 3     
R&REC / GBR    (8) Attellesey, Inaas   
(25) Russell, Amelie    15 - 9   
VALE / GBR  (8) Attellesey, Inaas   
(8) Attellesey, Inaas  9 - 5   
PLYMO / GBR    (1) Attellesey, Inaas 
(5) Shahenshah, Carlotta    15 - 6 
KNIGH / GBR  (5) Shahenshah, Carlotta     
(28) O'Neill, Grace  15 - 12     
DACOR / GBR    (5) Shahenshah, Carlotta     
(21) Jones, Grace    15 - 9     
LOUGH / GBR  (12) Lattanzio, Charlotte       
(12) Lattanzio, Charlotte  15 - 4       
KNIGH / GBR    (4) Shahenshah, Carlotta   
(13) Lumineau, Juliet    15 - 13   
LEON / GBR  (13) Lumineau, Juliet     
(20) Wardley, Lottie  15 - 9     
R&REC / GBR    (4) Jackson, Ellie   
(29) Strawbridge, Charlotte    15 - 1   
KNIGH / GBR  (4) Jackson, Ellie   
(4) Jackson, Ellie  15 - 6   
SKIPT / GBR    (1) Attellesey, Inaas 
(3) Potter, Crinan    15 - 10 
CHELS / GBR  (3) Potter, Crinan     
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Potter, Crinan     
(19) Millward, Amelia    15 - 7     
ESPAD / GBR  (14) Bourrette, Eugenie       
(14) Bourrette, Eugenie  15 - 8       
ESCRI / GBR    (3) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah     
(11) Crawford-Brunt, Claudia    15 - 12     
QUEEN / GBR  (11) Andrews, Millie         
(22) Andrews, Millie  15 - 14         
PLYMO / GBR    (6) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah       
(27) Haynes, Bronwyn    15 - 8       
OPS E / GBR  (6) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah       
(6) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah  15 - 3       
KNIGH / GBR    (2) Boucher-Rowe, Sarah   
(7) Golden, Eve    15 - 14   
NEWCA / GBR  (7) Golden, Eve     
(26) Cotier, Katie  15 - 5     
KESLE / GBR    (7) Golden, Eve     
(23) Hough, Grace    15 - 12     
FOUR / GBR  (10) Pedler, Erin       
(10) Pedler, Erin  7 - 3       
BRIXT / GBR    (2) Wilson, India   
(15) Albersmeier, Vanessa    15 - 14   
ESCRI / GBR  (15) Larbi, Rayhana     
(18) Larbi, Rayhana  15 - 12     
ESCRI / GBR    (2) Wilson, India   
(31) -BYE-    15 - 11   
  (2) Wilson, India   
(2) Wilson, India     
FOUR / GBR