Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Division Country
1 Lemer, Vanessa 129393  Chelsea    GBR 
2 Barnor, Jessica 134534  R&REC    GBR 
3T Min, Magnolia 131790  Chelsea    GBR 
3T Everett, Maisie 133910  Wellington Sword    GBR 
5 Bustnes, Erika 134698  Queen's Gate School    GBR 
6 Pesciarelli, Elena 130811  Kensington    GBR 
7 Suresh, Zoya 128702  Leon Paul Epee    GBR 
8 Hillier, Harriet 131986  Queen's Gate School    GBR 
9 Burdess, Madeline 135176  Bath Swords    GBR 
10 Thorold, Freya 133943  OPS Epee Club    GBR 
11T Campbell, Emily 134274  Swindon    GBR 
11T Gal, Ella 136808  Knightsbridge    GBR 
13 Soor, Chitleen 127767  Chelsea    GBR 
14 Pearson, Arwa 133053  OPS Epee Club    USA 


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country Status
1 Everett, Maisie WELLI    GBR 
2 Barnor, Jessica R&REC    GBR 
3 Bustnes, Erika QUEEN    GBR 
4 Lemer, Vanessa CHELS    GBR 
5 Min, Magnolia CHELS    GBR 
6 Suresh, Zoya LEON    GBR 
7 Campbell, Emily SWIND    GBR 
8 Pearson, Arwa OPS E    USA 
9 Hillier, Harriet 10  QUEEN    GBR 
10 Soor, Chitleen 11  CHELS    GBR 
11 Thorold, Freya 13  OPS E    GBR 
12 Pesciarelli, Elena 14  KENSI    GBR 
13 Gal, Ella 999  KNIGH    GBR 
14 Burdess, Madeline 999  BATH    GBR 

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Min, Magnolia
CHELS / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
Gal, Ella
KNIGH / GBR
2 D3 V5 D2 D3 D4 D1 1 0.17 18 26 -8
Pearson, Arwa
OPS E / USA
3 D1 D2 D2 D1 D3 D0 0 0.00 9 30 -21
Lemer, Vanessa
CHELS / GBR
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 18 +10
Hillier, Harriet
QUEEN / GBR
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 0.50 22 21 +1
Everett, Maisie
WELLI / GBR
6 D4 V5 V5 D4 D3 D2 2 0.33 23 25 -2
Pesciarelli, Elena
KENSI / GBR
7 D2 V4 V5 D1 V4 V3 4 0.67 19 14 +5

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Bustnes, Erika
QUEEN / GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
Campbell, Emily
SWIND / GBR
2 D3 D4 V5 D2 D2 D2 1 0.17 18 26 -8
Barnor, Jessica
R&REC / GBR
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 18 +10
Soor, Chitleen
CHELS / GBR
4 D1 D3 D2 D2 D1 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20
Suresh, Zoya
LEON / GBR
5 D1 V3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 21 17 +4
Thorold, Freya
OPS E / GBR
6 D0 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 2 0.33 17 22 -5
Burdess, Madeline
BATH / GBR
7 D1 V5 D3 V5 D1 V4 3 0.50 19 21 -2



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Bustnes, Erika QUEEN    GBR  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
2 Min, Magnolia CHELS    GBR  1.00  30  15  +15  Advanced
3T Lemer, Vanessa CHELS    GBR  0.83  28  18  +10  Advanced
3T Barnor, Jessica R&REC    GBR  0.83  28  18  +10  Advanced
5 Pesciarelli, Elena 14  KENSI    GBR  0.67  19  14  +5  Advanced
6 Suresh, Zoya LEON    GBR  0.67  21  17  +4  Advanced
7 Hillier, Harriet 10  QUEEN    GBR  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
8 Burdess, Madeline 999  BATH    GBR  0.50  19  21  -2  Advanced
9 Everett, Maisie WELLI    GBR  0.33  23  25  -2  Advanced
10 Thorold, Freya 13  OPS E    GBR  0.33  17  22  -5  Advanced
11T Campbell, Emily SWIND    GBR  0.17  18  26  -8  Advanced
11T Gal, Ella 999  KNIGH    GBR  0.17  18  26  -8  Advanced
13 Soor, Chitleen 11  CHELS    GBR  0.00  10  30  -20  Advanced
14 Pearson, Arwa OPS E    USA  0.00  30  -21  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Bustnes, Erika 
QUEEN / GBR  (1) Bustnes, Erika 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Everett, Maisie 
(9) Everett, Maisie    10 - 8 
WELLI / GBR  (8) Everett, Maisie   
(8) Burdess, Madeline  10 - 6   
BATH / GBR    (1) Lemer, Vanessa 
(5) Pesciarelli, Elena    10 - 8 
KENSI / GBR  (5) Pesciarelli, Elena     
(12) Gal, Ella  8 - 3     
KNIGH / GBR    (4) Lemer, Vanessa   
(13) Soor, Chitleen    10 - 7   
CHELS / GBR  (4) Lemer, Vanessa   
(4) Lemer, Vanessa  10 - 5   
CHELS / GBR    (1) Lemer, Vanessa 
(3) Barnor, Jessica    10 - 8 
R&REC / GBR  (3) Barnor, Jessica     
(14) Pearson, Arwa  10 - 2     
OPS E / USA    (3) Barnor, Jessica     
(11) Campbell, Emily    10 - 6     
SWIND / GBR  (6) Suresh, Zoya       
(6) Suresh, Zoya  10 - 2       
LEON / GBR    (2) Barnor, Jessica   
(7) Hillier, Harriet    10 - 9   
QUEEN / GBR  (7) Hillier, Harriet     
(10) Thorold, Freya  10 - 7     
OPS E / GBR    (2) Min, Magnolia   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 9   
  (2) Min, Magnolia   
(2) Min, Magnolia     
CHELS / GBR