Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 Lattanzio, Charlotte 125856  Knightsbridge    GBR 
2 Hadalin, Helga 124223  Salle Hadalin    GBR 
3T Loo, Eleanor 122339  Knightsbridge    GBR 
3T Mannes, Lara 129038  Kensington    GBR 
5 Di Leo, Livia 129127  Central London Fc    GBR 
6 Suresh, Zoya 128702  Central London Fc    GBR 
7 Wardley, Lottie 128705  R&rec    GBR 
8 Haynes, Bronwyn 128384  Ops Epee Club    GBR 
9 Curtis, Faye 130068  R&rec    GBR 
10 Ciriboto, Keisha 131514  Ops Epee Club    GBR 
11 Rickwood, Esme 131496  Ops Epee Club    GBR 
12 Soor, Chitleen 127767  Chelsea    GBR 
13 Peto, Elizabeth 130729  London Fencing Club    GBR 
14 Howser, Isabella 126757  Ops Epee Club    GBR 
15 Bell, Rosie 131196  Ops Epee Club    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Loo, Eleanor KNIGH    GBR 
2 Lattanzio, Charlotte KNIGH    GBR 
3 Hadalin, Helga SALLE    GBR 
4 Di Leo, Livia CENTR    GBR 
5 Mannes, Lara KENSI    GBR 
6 Haynes, Bronwyn OPS E    GBR 
7 Peto, Elizabeth 10  LONDO    GBR 
8 Soor, Chitleen 11  CHELS    GBR 
9 Howser, Isabella 14  OPS E    GBR 
10 Suresh, Zoya 999  CENTR    GBR 
11 Wardley, Lottie 999  R&REC    GBR 
13 Rickwood, Esme 999  OPS E    GBR 
14 Bell, Rosie 999  OPS E    GBR 
15 Curtis, Faye 999  R&REC    GBR 
16 Ciriboto, Keisha 999  OPS E    GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M HS HR Ind
Rickwood, Esme
OPS E / GBR
1 V5 D0 D1 V4 D3 D4 2 0.33 17 25 -8
Howser, Isabella
OPS E / GBR
2 D3 D0 D0 D4 D0 D0 0 0.00 7 30 -23
Loo, Eleanor
KNIGH / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V3 5 0.83 25 6 +19
Curtis, Faye
R&REC / GBR
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 D1 3 0.50 20 20 0
Soor, Chitleen
CHELS / GBR
5 D2 V5 D0 D4 D0 D0 1 0.17 11 28 -17
Di Leo, Livia
CENTR / GBR
6 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 28 13 +15
Mannes, Lara
KENSI / GBR
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 12 +14

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V V/M HS HR Ind
Ciriboto, Keisha
OPS E / GBR
1 D2 V5 D1 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 0.43 19 22 -3
Haynes, Bronwyn
OPS E / GBR
2 V5 V5 D1 D4 D2 D4 V5 3 0.43 26 20 +6
Bell, Rosie
OPS E / GBR
3 D0 D0 D0 D2 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 5 35 -30
Hadalin, Helga
SALLE / GBR
4 V2 V3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 6 0.86 29 14 +15
Suresh, Zoya
CENTR / GBR
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.71 32 24 +8
Lattanzio, Charlotte
KNIGH / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V4 V5 6 0.86 33 14 +19
Wardley, Lottie
R&REC / GBR
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 D3 V5 4 0.57 31 21 +10
Peto, Elizabeth
LONDO / GBR
8 D1 D0 V5 D0 D0 D0 D1 1 0.14 7 32 -25



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 Lattanzio, Charlotte KNIGH    GBR  0.86  33  14  +19  Advanced
2 Hadalin, Helga SALLE    GBR  0.86  29  14  +15  Advanced
3 Loo, Eleanor KNIGH    GBR  0.83  25  +19  Advanced
4 Di Leo, Livia CENTR    GBR  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
5 Mannes, Lara KENSI    GBR  0.83  26  12  +14  Advanced
6 Suresh, Zoya 999  CENTR    GBR  0.71  32  24  +8  Advanced
7 Wardley, Lottie 999  R&REC    GBR  0.57  31  21  +10  Advanced
8 Curtis, Faye 999  R&REC    GBR  0.50  20  20  Advanced
9 Haynes, Bronwyn OPS E    GBR  0.43  26  20  +6  Advanced
10 Ciriboto, Keisha 999  OPS E    GBR  0.43  19  22  -3  Advanced
11 Rickwood, Esme 999  OPS E    GBR  0.33  17  25  -8  Advanced
12 Soor, Chitleen 11  CHELS    GBR  0.17  11  28  -17  Advanced
13 Peto, Elizabeth 10  LONDO    GBR  0.14  32  -25  Advanced
14 Howser, Isabella 14  OPS E    GBR  0.00  30  -23  Advanced
15 Bell, Rosie 999  OPS E    GBR  0.00  35  -30  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Lattanzio, Charlotte 
KNIGH / GBR  (1) Lattanzio, Charlotte 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Lattanzio, Charlotte 
(9) Haynes, Bronwyn    10 - 6 
OPS E / GBR  (8) Haynes, Bronwyn   
(8) Curtis, Faye  10 - 8   
R&REC / GBR    (1) Lattanzio, Charlotte 
(5) Mannes, Lara    10 - 8 
KENSI / GBR  (5) Mannes, Lara     
(12) Soor, Chitleen  9 - 2     
CHELS / GBR    (4) Mannes, Lara   
(13) Peto, Elizabeth    7 - 5   
LONDO / GBR  (4) Di Leo, Livia   
(4) Di Leo, Livia  10 - 3   
CENTR / GBR    Lattanzio, Charlotte 
(3) Loo, Eleanor    10 - 9 
KNIGH / GBR  (3) Loo, Eleanor     
(14) Howser, Isabella  10 - 0     
OPS E / GBR    (3) Loo, Eleanor     
(11) Rickwood, Esme    10 - 7     
OPS E / GBR  (6) Suresh, Zoya       
(6) Suresh, Zoya  10 - 8       
CENTR / GBR    (2) Hadalin, Helga   
(7) Wardley, Lottie    8 - 8   
R&REC / GBR  (7) Wardley, Lottie     
(10) Ciriboto, Keisha  10 - 6     
OPS E / GBR    (2) Hadalin, Helga   
(15) Bell, Rosie    10 - 7   
OPS E / GBR  (2) Hadalin, Helga   
(2) Hadalin, Helga  10 - 2   
SALLE / GBR