Final Results
Place Name Club(s) Region Country
1 Loo, Eleanor KNI  LON  GBR 
2 Miles, Martha PLY  SW  GBR 
3T O'Neill, Grace DAC  EAST  GBR 
3T Grigg, Beatrice PACK  WMID  GBR 
5 Bishop, Sophia PLY  SW  GBR 
6 Jones, Rowena PACK  WMID  GBR 
7 Rysdale, Kirsten MW  WMID  GBR 
8 Warren, Grace BROM  WMID  GBR 
9 Haynes, Bronwyn TPS  EAST  GBR 
10 Hadalin, Helga SHAL  EAST  GBR 
11 Membery, Sophia ESC  LON  GBR 
12 Stephen-Smith, Tilly OPS  EAST  GBR 
13 Soor, Chitleen CHE  LON  GBR 
14 Membery, Claudia ESC  LON  GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 Loo, Eleanor KNI  LON  GBR 
2 Soor, Chitleen CHE  LON  GBR 
3 O'Neill, Grace DAC  EAST  GBR 
4 Rysdale, Kirsten MW  WMID  GBR 
5 Hadalin, Helga SHAL  EAST  GBR 
6 Miles, Martha PLY  SW  GBR 
7 Bishop, Sophia PLY  SW  GBR 
8 Haynes, Bronwyn 999  TPS  EAST  GBR 
9 Membery, Claudia 999  ESC  LON  GBR 
10 Warren, Grace 999  BROM  WMID  GBR 
11 Membery, Sophia 999  ESC  LON  GBR 
12 Jones, Rowena 999  PACK  WMID  GBR 
13 Grigg, Beatrice 999  PACK  WMID  GBR 
14 Stephen-Smith, Tilly 999  OPS  EAST  GBR 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Bishop, Sophia
PLY / SW / GBR
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 15 +12
Hadalin, Helga
SHAL / EAST / GBR
2 D4 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 2 0.33 22 21 +1
Jones, Rowena
PACK / WMID / GBR
3 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 17 +7
Loo, Eleanor
KNI / LON / GBR
4 V3 V4 V2 V5 V5 V4 6 1.00 23 7 +16
Membery, Claudia
ESC / LON / GBR
5 D0 D0 D3 D0 D3 D1 0 0.00 7 30 -23
Stephen-Smith, Tilly
OPS / EAST / GBR
6 D1 D2 D0 D0 V5 D2 1 0.17 10 28 -18
Rysdale, Kirsten
MW / WMID / GBR
7 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 25 20 +5

Poule #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
O'Neill, Grace
DAC / EAST / GBR
1 D2 V3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 18 +4
Haynes, Bronwyn
TPS / EAST / GBR
2 V5 D3 D1 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 23 19 +4
Miles, Martha
PLY / SW / GBR
3 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 14 +9
Grigg, Beatrice
PACK / WMID / GBR
4 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 28 9 +19
Membery, Sophia
ESC / LON / GBR
5 D3 D1 D4 D1 D1 V5 1 0.17 15 29 -14
Warren, Grace
BROM / WMID / GBR
6 D2 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 23 -3
Soor, Chitleen
CHE / LON / GBR
7 D2 D1 D0 D1 D4 D3 0 0.00 11 30 -19



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Grigg, Beatrice 999  PACK  WMID  GBR  1.00  28  +19  Advanced
2 Loo, Eleanor KNI  LON  GBR  1.00  23  +16  Advanced
3 Bishop, Sophia PLY  SW  GBR  0.83  27  15  +12  Advanced
4 Miles, Martha PLY  SW  GBR  0.67  23  14  +9  Advanced
5 Jones, Rowena 999  PACK  WMID  GBR  0.67  24  17  +7  Advanced
6 O'Neill, Grace DAC  EAST  GBR  0.67  22  18  +4  Advanced
7 Rysdale, Kirsten MW  WMID  GBR  0.50  25  20  +5  Advanced
8 Haynes, Bronwyn 999  TPS  EAST  GBR  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
9 Warren, Grace 999  BROM  WMID  GBR  0.50  20  23  -3  Advanced
10 Hadalin, Helga SHAL  EAST  GBR  0.33  22  21  +1  Advanced
11 Membery, Sophia 999  ESC  LON  GBR  0.17  15  29  -14  Advanced
12 Stephen-Smith, Tilly 999  OPS  EAST  GBR  0.17  10  28  -18  Advanced
13 Soor, Chitleen CHE  LON  GBR  0.00  11  30  -19  Advanced
14 Membery, Claudia 999  ESC  LON  GBR  0.00  30  -23  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) Grigg, Beatrice 
PACK / WMID / GBR  (1) Grigg, Beatrice 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) Grigg, Beatrice 
(9) Warren, Grace    10 - 9 
BROM / WMID / GBR  (9) Warren, Grace   
(8) Haynes, Bronwyn  10 - 9   
TPS / EAST / GBR    (4) Miles, Martha 
(5) Jones, Rowena    10 - 4 
PACK / WMID / GBR  (5) Jones, Rowena     
(12) Stephen-Smith, Tilly  10 - 7     
OPS / EAST / GBR    (4) Miles, Martha   
(13) Soor, Chitleen    10 - 9   
CHE / LON / GBR  (4) Miles, Martha   
(4) Miles, Martha  10 - 1   
PLY / SW / GBR    (2) Loo, Eleanor 
(3) Bishop, Sophia    10 - 1 
PLY / SW / GBR  (3) Bishop, Sophia     
(14) Membery, Claudia  10 - 0     
ESC / LON / GBR    (6) O'Neill, Grace     
(11) Membery, Sophia    10 - 5     
ESC / LON / GBR  (6) O'Neill, Grace       
(6) O'Neill, Grace  10 - 3       
DAC / EAST / GBR    (2) Loo, Eleanor   
(7) Rysdale, Kirsten    10 - 2   
MW / WMID / GBR  (7) Rysdale, Kirsten     
(10) Hadalin, Helga  10 - 7     
SHAL / EAST / GBR    (2) Loo, Eleanor   
(15) -BYE-    10 - 2   
  (2) Loo, Eleanor   
(2) Loo, Eleanor     
KNI / LON / GBR