Elite Epee Senior Women's Summer Open
City of London Freeman's School
Surrey
13/07/2014

      Tableau of 64

 LAWRENCE Hannah  Wingerworth
       LAWRENCE Hannah
64         
         LAWRENCE Hannah
33   TURLEY Alix  Herefordshire       15/7
       TURLEY Alix  
32   LAWSON Danielle  Rgs Worcester     15/8  
           LAWRENCE Hannah
17   CONNER Rachel  Laszlo'S         15/7
       CONNER Rachel    
48   SILVEY Rachel  3 Blades     15/9    
         HUGHES Samantha  
49   CLARKE Heather  Wickford       15/14  
       HUGHES Samantha    
16   HUGHES Samantha  Reading     15/3    
             LAWRENCE Hannah
 MACKINNON Leonora  Malvern           15/14
       MACKINNON Leonora      
56               
         MACKINNON Leonora    
41   BROWN Abigail  Invicta       15/3    
       SMITH Kate      
24   SMITH Kate  Ltfc     15/4      
           CROOK Jayne  
25   HULL Nicola  Dream Fencing         15/12  
       HULL Nicola      
40   REDDING Megan  Cads     15/12      
         CROOK Jayne    
57            15/8    
       CROOK Jayne      
 CROOK Jayne  Wingerworth          
               LAWRENCE Hannah
 SMITH Katrina  Truro             15/9
       SMITH Katrina        
60                 
         SMITH Katrina      
37   PALLAS Georgia  Cobham       15/8      
       DACK Helen        
28   DACK Helen  Laszlo'S     15/9        
           RIDSDALE Lucy    
21   SPENCE Sara  Haverstock         15/12    
       SPENCE Sara        
44   HARVIE Eleanor  Crawley Sword     15/9        
         RIDSDALE Lucy      
53   LEVER Jacqui  Ops Epee Club       15/6      
       RIDSDALE Lucy        
12   RIDSDALE Lucy  Laszlo'S     15/6        
             RADFORD Amy  
13   BARRINGTON Georgina  Bristol Uni           15/7  
       BARRINGTON Georgina        
52   YOUNG Valerie  Bath Sword     15/11        
         BARRINGTON Georgina      
45   DE MARTIN Sofia  Cads       15/12      
       WAKEFIELD Rebecca        
20   WAKEFIELD Rebecca  Herefordshire     15/7        
           RADFORD Amy    
29   LANDAHL Donna  Four Of Clubs         15/7    
       LANDAHL Donna        
36   AKERS Eleanor  Manchester Uni     15/13        
         RADFORD Amy      
61            15/11      
       RADFORD Amy        
 RADFORD Amy  Malvern            
                 CHANG Caitlin
 CHANG Caitlin  Harrogate               15/10
       CHANG Caitlin        
62                 
         CHANG Caitlin      
35   MAYLE Rebecca  Reading       15/2      
       DE SAINTE CROIX Mhairi        
30   DE SAINTE CROIX Mhairi  Wallace     13/12        
           CHANG Caitlin    
19   HOWELL Verity  Reading         15/10    
       HOWELL Verity        
46   TRUPIANO Rosalia  Wimbledon     15/7        
         THOMAS Rebecca      
51   MCCORMACK Amelia  Ops Epee Club       15/11      
       THOMAS Rebecca        
14   THOMAS Rebecca  Tiger Swords     15/4        
             CHANG Caitlin  
11   MATTHEWS Abbi  Harrogate           15/2  
       MATTHEWS Abbi        
54   MILLS Emily  Barnstaple     15/10        
         MATTHEWS Abbi      
43   TOWNSEND Sophie  Herefordshire       11/6      
       LANCEY Stella        
22   LANCEY Stella  Cardiff     7/6        
           BOTTOMS Lindsay    
27   YATE Jenny  Cardiff         15/12    
       YATE Jenny        
38   HESKETT Ingrid  R&rec     15/10        
         BOTTOMS Lindsay      
59            15/13      
       BOTTOMS Lindsay        
 BOTTOMS Lindsay  Malvern            
               CHANG Caitlin
 POWELL Elisabeth  Team Melia             15/9
       POWELL Elisabeth      
58               
         POWELL Elisabeth    
39   SOUTHERN Emily  Stockport       15/5    
       FANNON Beatrice      
26   FANNON Beatrice  Cardiff     15/10      
           JEANES Emily  
23   STEACY Sarah  Crawley Sword         13/12  
       STEACY Sarah      
42   JEAL Anna  Harrogate     15/11      
         JEANES Emily    
55   MCCORMACK Andrea  Ops Epee Club       15/9    
       JEANES Emily      
10   JEANES Emily  Liverpool Uni     15/4      
             COHEN Mary
15   GREETHAM Sadie  Harrogate           15/11
       GREETHAM Sadie    
50   THOULESS Helen  Streatham     15/6    
         GREETHAM Sadie  
47   UFF Susan  Gloucester       15/6  
       UFF Susan    
18   DENHAM Antonia  Truro     15/14    
           COHEN Mary
31   MASON Mariette  Cads         15/13
       JOHNSON Kerrie  
34   JOHNSON Kerrie  Plymouth     15/6  
         COHEN Mary
63            15/9
       COHEN Mary
 COHEN Mary  Landsdowne    

 
Document Engarde - 13/07/2014 19:46:58