Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Division Country
1 Tinsley, Toby 128318  OPS Epee Club     
2 Potts, Oscar 138146  OPS Epee Club     
3 Brigden, Holly 139120  Touche     
4 Higgins, Sebastian 136464  OPS Epee Club     
5 Pearson, Heila 131165  OPS Epee Club    USA 
6 Golart, Alexis 137090  OPS Epee Club    USA 
7 Haynes, Bronwyn 128384  OPS Epee Club     
8 Pearson, Arwa 133053  OPS Epee Club    USA 
9 Thorold, Freya 133943  OPS Epee Club     
10 Reeves-Turner, Daisy 122206  OPS Epee Club     
11 Gourley, Grace 132766  OPS Epee Club     
12 Stegeman, Oliver 127842  OPS Epee Club     
13 Cookson, Joe 131607  OPS Epee Club     
14 Swales, Ivo 130251  OPS Epee Club     
15 Kennedy, Aidan 138970  Touche     
16 Watson, Dan DW1  OPS Epee Club     
17 Silk, Robin 138892  OPS Epee Club     


Round #1 - Pool - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Division Country Status
1 Potts, Oscar OPS E     
2 Tinsley, Toby OPS E     
3 Higgins, Sebastian OPS E     
4 Pearson, Heila 11  OPS E    USA 
5 Reeves-Turner, Daisy 12  OPS E     
6 Haynes, Bronwyn 13  OPS E     
7 Gourley, Grace 14  OPS E     
8 Brigden, Holly 15  TOUC     
9 Stegeman, Oliver 21  OPS E     
10 Cookson, Joe 22  OPS E     
11 Kennedy, Aidan 23  TOUC     
12 Swales, Ivo 24  OPS E     
13 Watson, Dan 25  OPS E     
14 Silk, Robin 26  OPS E     
15 Golart, Alexis 31  OPS E    USA 
16 Pearson, Arwa 32  OPS E    USA 
17 Thorold, Freya 33  OPS E     

Round #1 - Pool - Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
Haynes, Bronwyn
OPS E
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.75 18 8 +10
Thorold, Freya
OPS E
2 D0 V5 V4 D2 2 0.50 11 16 -5
Watson, Dan
OPS E
3 D1 D4 D3 D2 0 0.00 10 20 -10
Gourley, Grace
OPS E
4 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 0.25 12 17 -5
Potts, Oscar
OPS E
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 1.00 20 10 +10

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Swales, Ivo
OPS E
1 V5 D2 D2 D1 D3 1 0.20 13 21 -8
Silk, Robin
OPS E
2 D1 D1 D0 D0 D4 0 0.00 6 25 -19
Reeves-Turner, Daisy
OPS E
3 V5 V5 D1 D2 D2 2 0.40 15 18 -3
Brigden, Holly
TOUC
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.80 21 9 +12
Tinsley, Toby
OPS E
5 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 1.00 23 5 +18
Pearson, Arwa
OPS E / USA
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 0.60 19 19 0

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Higgins, Sebastian
OPS E
1 V4 D3 V4 V5 V4 4 0.80 20 10 +10
Kennedy, Aidan
TOUC
2 D1 D1 V5 D0 D2 1 0.20 9 23 -14
Pearson, Heila
OPS E / USA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 14 +8
Stegeman, Oliver
OPS E
4 D0 D4 D3 V5 D4 1 0.20 16 21 -5
Cookson, Joe
OPS E
5 D1 V5 D2 D2 D4 1 0.20 14 20 -6
Golart, Alexis
OPS E / USA
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 16 +7