Eastern Epoil Championships

[sta_anchor id=”2016″]2016[/sta_anchor]

[fencingtime eventDescription=’Girls’ eventStage=’Poule’ resultsFileLink=’2016_epoil1′][fencingtime eventDescription=’Year 3 Girls’ eventStage=’DE’ resultsFileLink=’2016_epoil2′][fencingtime eventDescription=’Year 3 Boys’ eventStage=’DE’ resultsFileLink=’2016_epoil3′][fencingtime eventDescription=’Year 4 Boys’ eventStage=’DE’ resultsFileLink=’2016_epoil4′]

2016 Champions –
Girls Year 1 and below – Alexa Howser – Nassington Pre-School
Girls Year 2 – Isabella Howser – Nassington Primary/OPS Epee
Girls Year 3 – Heila Pearson – OPS Epee
Boys Year 3 – Zac Waller – Oundle Primary/OPS Epee
Boys Year 4 – Oliver Stegeman – Nassington Primary/OPS Epee


[sta_anchor id=”2015″]2015[/sta_anchor]

[fencingtime eventDescription=’Combined 1st Round’ eventStage=’Poule’ resultsFileLink=’2015_epoil1′][fencingtime eventDescription=’Year 1 & 2 Girls’ eventStage=’DE’ resultsFileLink=’2015_epoil2′][fencingtime eventDescription=’Year 3 & 4 Boys’ eventStage=’DE’ resultsFileLink=’2015_epoil3′]

2015 Champions –
Year 1-2 Girls – Izzy Howser – Nassington Primary/OPS Epee
Year 3-4 Girls – Tilly Stephen-Smith – OPS Epee Club
Year 1-2 Boys – Bradley Letts – Nassington Primary School/Yarwell Musketeers
Year 3-4 Boys – Augustus Wyer-Roberts – Nassington Primary School/Yarwell Musketeers

Cambridgeshire Youth & Veteran’s Epee Championships

[sta_anchor id=”2018″]2018[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”CCYV” sex=”Boys” ages=”8,10,12,14,16,18″][ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”CCYV” sex=”Girls” ages=”10,14,16,,”][ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”CCYV” sex=”VetMens” desc=””][ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”CCYV” sex=”VetWomens” desc=””]


[sta_anchor id=”2017″]2017[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”CCYV” sex=”Boys” ages=”8,10,12,14,16,18″][ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”CCYV” sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,,”][ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”CCYV” sex=”VetMens” desc=””][ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”CCYV” sex=”VetWomens” desc=””]

Results Summary


[sta_anchor id=”2016″]2016[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”CCYV” sex=”Boys” ages=”8,10,12,14,16,18″][ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”CCYV” sex=”Girls” ages=”8,12,16,,”][ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”CCYV” sex=”VetMens” desc=””][ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”CCYV” sex=”VetWomens” desc=””]


[sta_anchor id=”2015″]2015[/sta_anchor]

[word docdescription =’Cambridgeshire County Youth & Veterans Epee Championships 2015 Results’ docfilelink=’https://drive.google.com/file/d/17PZ4UO12MRCsiitEjF72l-_q4TIRepLP/view?usp=sharing’]


[sta_anchor id=”2014″]2014[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”CCYV” sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,16,”][ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”CCYV” sex=”Girls” ages=”8,12,14,,”]

Full List of 2014 County Youth Epee Champions

Under 8 Girls – Abby Ferguson
Under 8 Boys – Ralph Stephens-Dunn
Under 10 Girls – Daisy Reeves-Turner
Under 10 Boys – Rueben Wild
Under 12 Girls – Rachael Lever
Under 12 Boys – Stephen Alcock
Under 14 Girls – Tabby Pattison
Under 14 Boys – Marcus Arnold
Under 16 Girls – Amelia McCormack
Under 16 Boys – Matthew Pickering
Under 18 Boys – Theo Edwards


[sta_anchor id=”2013″]2013[/sta_anchor]

Under 10 Girls –
Gold – Ania Verastegui – OPS (Oundle, Peterborough & Stamford) Epee Club
Silver – Millie Crosby – The Peterborough School

Under 10 Boys –
Gold – Augustus Wyer-Roberts – OPS Epee Club
Silver – Stephen Alcock – Kings School Peterborough
Bronze – Samir Shah – The Peterborough School

Under 12 Girls –

Gold – Rachael Lever – OPS Epee Club
Silver – Grace Wyer-Roberts – OPS Epee Club/Kings School Peterborough

Under 12 Boys –
Gold – Alexander Alcock – Kings School Peterborough
Silver – Daniel Spiby – The Peterborough School

Under 14 Girls
Gold – Tabby Patterson – OPS Epee Club

Under 14 Boys
Gold – Marcus Arnold – OPS Epee Club/Kings School Peterborough
Silver – Ben Hart – Kings School Peterborough
Bronze – Idris Hillier – OPS Epee Club

Under 16 Boys
Gold – Dax Beresford-Wylie – OPS Epee Club/Kings School Peterborough
Silver – Theo Edwards – OPS Epee Club
Bronze – Matthew Lever – OPS Epee Club

Northamptonshire Youth Epee Championships

[sta_anchor id=”2018″]2018[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”NYEC” sex=”Boys” ages=”8,10,12,14,16,18″][ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”NYEC” sex=”Girls” ages=”8,10,12,14,16,18″]


[sta_anchor id=”2017″]2017[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”NYEC” sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,16,18″][ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”NYEC” sex=”Girls” ages=”6,8,10,12,14,16,18″]


[sta_anchor id=”2016″]2016[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”NYEC” sex=”Boys” ages=”8,10,12,14,16″][ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”NYEC” sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,16,18″][ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”NYEC” sex=”VetMens” desc=””]


[sta_anchor id=”2015″]2015[/sta_anchor]

[word docdescription =’Northamptonshire County Championships 11th April Results’ docfilelink=’https://drive.google.com/file/d/11i4PVtP6_r0Lz–4IoGJ9MJimdAeiL-I/view?usp=sharing’]


[sta_anchor id=”2014″]2014[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”NYEC” sex=”Boys” ages=”8,10,12,14,16,18″][ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”NYEC” sex=”Girls” ages=”8,10,12,14,16″]


[sta_anchor id=”2013″]2013[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2013″ eventNumber=”NYEC” sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,16″][ft year=”2013″ eventNumber=”NYEC” sex=”Girls” ages=”12″]

Under 14 Boys Champion – Peter Horne
Under 10 Girls – Champion – Ellie Tinsley – OKCMS, 2nd Daisy Reeves – OPS Epee Club
Under 14 Girls Champion – Tabby Pattison – OPS Epee Club
Under 16 Girls Champion – Idea Koczor – Northampton FC


[sta_anchor id=”2012″]2012[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2012″ eventNumber=”NYEC” sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,16″][ft year=”2012″ eventNumber=”NYEC” sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,18,”]

Under 14 Girls – Winner – Amelia McCormack – OPS Epee Club & OKCMS Oundle
Under 18 Boys – Winner – Abdul Al Tayib – Northampton Club

British Youth Championships U10 Epee

[sta_anchor id=”2018″]2018[/sta_anchor]

[fencingtime eventDescription=’BYC U10 Girls Results – Feb 2018′ eventStage=” resultsFileLink=’byc2018girls’][fencingtime eventDescription=’BYC U10 Boys Results – Feb 2018′ eventStage=” resultsFileLink=’byc2018boys’]


[sta_anchor id=”2017″]2017[/sta_anchor]

[fencingtime eventDescription=’BYC U10 Girls Results – April 2017′ eventStage=” resultsFileLink=’byc2017girls’][fencingtime eventDescription=’BYC U10 Boys Results – April 2017′ eventStage=” resultsFileLink=’byc2017boys’]


[sta_anchor id=”2016″]2016[/sta_anchor]

[fencingtime eventDescription=’BYC U10 Girls Results – April 2016′ eventStage=” resultsFileLink=’byc2016girls’][fencingtime eventDescription=’BYC U10 Boys Results – April 2016′ eventStage=” resultsFileLink=’byc2016boys’]


[sta_anchor id=”2015″]2015[/sta_anchor]

[fencingtime eventDescription=’BYC U10 Girls Results – April 2015′ eventStage=” resultsFileLink=’byc2015girls’][fencingtime eventDescription=’BYC U10 Boys Results – April 2015′ eventStage=” resultsFileLink=’byc2015boys’]


[sta_anchor id=”2014″]2014[/sta_anchor]

[fencingtime eventDescription=’BYC U10 Girls Results – April 2014′ eventStage=” resultsFileLink=’byc2014girls’][fencingtime eventDescription=’BYC U10 Boys Results – April 2014′ eventStage=” resultsFileLink=’byc2014boys’]


[sta_anchor id=”2013″]2013[/sta_anchor]

[fencingtime eventDescription=’BYC U10 Girls Results – August 2013′ eventStage=” resultsFileLink=’byc2013girls’][fencingtime eventDescription=’BYC U10 Boys Results – August 2013′ eventStage=” resultsFileLink=’byc2013boys’]


Elite Epee Veteran’s Open

Results from November 2018 onwards are available at www.epee.me/liveresults

[sta_anchor id=”2018″]2018[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”VetMens” desc=”Event 2 – Newcastle”][ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”VetMens” desc=”Event 1 – Millfield School, Somerset”]

[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”VetWomens” desc=”Event 2 – Newcastle”][ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”VetWomens” desc=”Event 1 – Millfield School, Somerset”]


Senior Women’s Elite Epee Series

Results from November 2018 onwards are available at www.epee.me/liveresults

[sta_anchor id=”2018″]2018[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Womens” desc=”Event 3 – Sunday 1st July 2018 – Newcastle”]
[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Womens” desc=”Event 2 – Saturday 24th February 2018 – Oundle”]
[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Womens” desc=”Event 1 – Saturday 6th January 2018 – Millfield”]


[sta_anchor id=”2017″]2017[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Womens” desc=”2017 Grand Final”]
[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Womens” desc=”Event 3 – 19th November 2017 – Manchester Fencing Centre”]
[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Womens” desc=”Event 2 – 16th July 2017 – Newcastle Fencing Centre”]
[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Womens” desc=”Event 1 – Saturday 8th April 2017 – Oundle School”]


[sta_anchor id=”2015″]2015[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2015″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Womens” desc=”Summer 2015 Event”]


[sta_anchor id=”2014″]2014[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Womens” desc=”Summer 2014 Event”]


[sta_anchor id=”2013″]2013[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2013″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Womens” desc=”Summer 2013 Event”]

Senior Men Elite Epee Series

Results from November 2018 onwards are available at www.epee.me/liveresults

[sta_anchor id=”2018″]2018[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”6″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 6 – Sunday 28th October 2018 – CLFS”]
[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”5″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 5 – Sunday 16th September 2018 – Moulton”]
[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 4 – Sunday 1st July 2018 – Newcastle”]
[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 3 – Sunday 8th April 2018 – CLFS”]
[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 2 – Sunday 18th February 2018 – Moulton”]
[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 1 – Sunday 7th January 2018 – Millfield”]


[sta_anchor id=”2017″]2016/2017[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”10″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Grand Final”]
[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”9″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 9 – 19th November 2017 – Manchester Fencing Centre”]
[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”8″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 8 – 22nd October 2017 – CLFS, Surrey”]
[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”7″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 7 – 17th September 2017 – Moulton College, Northants”]
[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”6″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 6 – 16th July 2017 – Newcastle Fencing Centre”]
[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”5″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 5 – 2nd April 2017 – CLFS, Surrey”]
[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 4 – 19th February 2017 – Moulton College, Northants”]
[ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 3 – 20th November 2016 – Manchester Fencing Centre”]
[ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 2 – 30th October 2016 – CLFS, Surrey”]
[ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Event 1 – 18th September 2016 – Moulton College, Northants”]


[sta_anchor id=”2015″]2015/2016[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Mens” desc=”2016 Spring Event”]
[ft year=”2015″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Autumn 2015″]

[ft year=”2015″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Summer 2015 – Sunday 12th July 2015″]
[ft year=”2015″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Spring 2015 Open – Sunday 29th March 2015″]


[sta_anchor id=”2014″]2014[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Autumn 2014 Event – 2nd November 2014″]

[ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Summer 2014 Event – Saturday 12th July 2014″]
[ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Spring 2014 Event – Saturday 5th April 2014″]


[sta_anchor id=”2013″]2013[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2013″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Autumn 2013 Event – Sunday 27th October 2013″]

[ft year=”2013″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Spring Event – Saturday 23rd March 2013″]


[sta_anchor id=”2012″]2012[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2012″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Autumn Event – Sunday 28th October 2012″]

[ft year=”2012″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Spring 2012 Event – Sunday 25th March 2012″]


[sta_anchor id=”2011″]2011[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2011″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Autumn 2011 Event – 23rd October 2011″]

[ft year=”2011″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Spring 2011″]


[sta_anchor id=”2010″]2010[/sta_anchor]

[ft year=”2010″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Autumn 2010″]

[ft year=”2010″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Mens” desc=”Spring 2010″]

Elite Epee Junior Series

Results from November 2018 onwards are available at www.epee.me/liveresults

[sta_anchor id=”2018″]2018[/sta_anchor]

Event 6 – Saturday 27th October 2018 – CLFS, Surrey

[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”6″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”6″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,0″]

Event 5 – Saturday 15th September 2018 – Moulton College, Northants

[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”5″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”5″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,17″]

Event 4 – Saturday 30th June 2018 – Newcastle Fencing Centre

[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,17″]

Event 3 – Saturday 7th April 2018 – CLFS, Surrey

[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,17″]

Event 2 – Saturday 17th February 2018 – Moulton College, Northants

[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,17″]

Event 1 – 6th (Boys) & 7th (Girls) January 2018 – Millfield School, Somerset

[ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2018″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,17″]


[sta_anchor id=”2017″]2016/2017[/sta_anchor]

Grand Final – 9th December – The Peterborough School

[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”10″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,0,17″][ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”10″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,0,17″]

Event 9 – 18th November 2017 – Manchester Fencing Centre

[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”9″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”9″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,17″]

Event 8 – 21st October 2017 – CLFS, Surrey

[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”8″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”8″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,17″]

Event 7 – Moulton College, Northants

[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”7″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”7″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,17″]

Event 6 – 15th July 2015 – Newcastle Fencing Centre

[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”6″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”6″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,17″]

Event 5 – 1st April 2017 – CLFS, Surrey

[ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”5″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2017″ eventNumber=”5″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,17″]

Event 4 – 18th February 2017 – Moulton College, Northants

[ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,17″]

Event 3 – 19th November 2016 – Manchester Fencing Centre

[ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,17″]

Event 2 – 29th October 2016 – CLFS, Surrey

[ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,17″]

Event 1 – 17th September 2016 – Moulton College, Northants

[ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Boys” ages=”10,12,14,17″][ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Girls” ages=”10,12,14,17″]


2015/2016

Grand Final – 16th July – The Peterborough School

[ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”5″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”5″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 4 – 2nd April 2016 – CLFS, Surrey

[ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 3 – 20th February 2016 – Moulton College, Northants

[ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2016″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 2 – 12th/13th December 2015 – Oundle, Northants

[ft year=”2015″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2015″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 1 – 31st October 2015 – CLFS, Surrey

[ft year=”2015″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2015″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]


2014/2015

Grand Final – 11th/12th July 2015 – CLFS, Surrey

[ft year=”2015″ eventNumber=”5″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2015″ eventNumber=”5″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 4 – 28th/29th March 2015 – CLFS, Surrey

[ft year=”2015″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2015″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 3 – 31st January 2015 – Moulton College, Northants

[ft year=”2015″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2015″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 2 – 13th/14th December 2014 – Oundle School, Northants

[ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 1 – 1st/2nd November 2014 – CLFS, Surrey

[ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]


2013/2014

Grand Final Results 2013/2014

[ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”5″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”5″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

2013-2014 Season – Event 4 Results

[ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

2013-2014 Season – Event 3 Results

[ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2014″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

2013-2014 Season – Event 2 Results

[ft year=”2012″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2013″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

2013-2014 Season – Event 1 Results

[ft year=”2013″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2013″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]


2012/2013

2012-2013 Junior Series Grand Final Results

[ft year=”2013″ eventNumber=”5″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2013″ eventNumber=”5″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 4 Results

[ft year=”2013″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2013″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 3

[ft year=”2013″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2013″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 2

[ft year=”2012″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2012″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 1

[ft year=”2012″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2012″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]


2011/2012

Grand Finals – Saturday 24th March 2012

[ft year=”2012″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2012″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 3 – Saturday 18th February 2012

[ft year=”2012″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2012″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 2 – Sunday 18th December 2011

[ft year=”2011″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2011″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 1 – Saturday 22nd October 2011

[ft year=”2011″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2011″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]


2010/2011

2010 – 2011 Grand Final Results

[ft year=”2011″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2011″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 3 – Saturday 19th February 2011 – Results

[ft year=”2011″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2011″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 2 – Sundat 12th December 2010 – Results

[ft year=”2010″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2010″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 1 – Saturday 23rd October 2010 – Results

[ft year=”2010″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2010″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]


2009/2010

Grand Final Results

[ft year=”2010″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2010″ eventNumber=”4″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 3 (20/02/2010) Results

[ft year=”2010″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2010″ eventNumber=”3″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 2 (12/12/2009) results

[ft year=”2009″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2009″ eventNumber=”2″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]

Event 1 (24/10/2009) results

[ft year=”2009″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Boys” ages=”11,13,16″][ft year=”2009″ eventNumber=”1″ sex=”Girls” ages=”11,13,16″]